David Ságl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
137
Procento vítězství
56.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 10 - 2.0 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 10 - 3.8 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 3 - 14.7 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 12 - 6.4 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.5 16.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B USK Praha 21 - 12.8 5.9 /5.9 100.0 0 0.0 1/2.4 41.2 1.6 9.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 3 - 18.3 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/7.7 47.8 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 1. - 4. místo USK Praha B 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR C USK Praha 3 - 7.3 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0 0.0 2.7/4 66.7 2.0 4.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo USK Praha 3 - 13.3 5.3 /5.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.7 8.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 13 - 5.5 1.9 /1.9 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.2/2.3 53.3 2.6 1.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 5 - 2.6 1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 14 - 7.1 2.7 /2.7 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.5/3.9 38.2 2.5 2.2
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 3 - 5.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 13 - 13.3 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.2/4 53.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out B USK Praha B 6 - 20.7 7.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/5.7 64.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 8 14.6 11.4 4.6 /8.6 53.6 0.4 27.3 1/1.9 53.3 1.5 7.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA EU B 6 - 8.8 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/3.2 42.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA EU B 2 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.6 0.9 9.0 3.6 79.1 0.2 46.8 1.3/2.7 116.1 1.8 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Vyšehrad B 17. 12. 2015 2015/16
2B body 12 Lokomotiva Plzeň 17. 4. 2016 2015/16
3B body 2 Královští Sokoli 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 3 SAM Brno 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 3 SAM Brno 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Body 31 Lokomotiva Plzeň 17. 4. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 22 Lokomotiva Plzeň 17. 4. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 3 Kondoři Liberec 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 14.8 5.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.2/4.2 76.2 2.4
Sokol Kbely A 5 0:00 11.4 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 1.8
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 31.0 12.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 2.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 7.7 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/20.0 45.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
SAM Brno 1 26:38 17.0 7.0 41.2 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 16:23 13.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 15:16 10.0 4.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 0.3
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
USK 1 14:58 8.0 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 16:35 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5