Kryštof Pytelka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
208
Procento vítězství
65.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BK Klatovy 3 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B BK Klatovy 9 - 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A BK Klatovy 3 - 4.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Klatovy 3 - 2.0 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 0.7 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BK Klatovy 22 - 8.5 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.3/2.8 45.2 1.5 5.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B BK Klatovy 3 - 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0.3 100.0 0/1.3 0.0 1.3 0.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Klatovy 3 28.7 2.3 1 /2.7 37.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 -1.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Klatovy 2 28.5 10.0 4.5 /7 64.3 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 0.5 8.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 13 - 6.5 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.7 31.8 1.8 3.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 1 - 17.0 8 /8 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 16.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Klatovy 15 - 4.6 1 /1 100.0 0.7 100.0 0.6/1.3 45.0 1.5 2.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BK Klatovy 1 - 15.0 6 /6 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 14.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Klatovy 7 - 5.3 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 44.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BK Klatovy 10 - 7.1 2.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.8/1.9 42.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 12 9.3 2.4 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0.3 28.6 0.4/0.8 55.6 0.6 1.4
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 20 22.4 8.7 3 /5.9 50.4 0.6 31.4 1.1/2.4 46.8 2.6 8.2
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Klatovy 4 - 19.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A BK Klatovy 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/7 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 29.0 15.5 4.8 /6.3 76.0 1.3 45.5 2.3/3 75.0 2.5 16.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 34.0 11.5 3.5 /6 58.3 0.5 25.0 3/4.5 66.7 3.0 11.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Klatovy 2 - 21.0 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/6 41.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 22 14.0 4.3 1.2 /2.3 52.9 0.4 20.0 0.7/1.3 57.1 1.0 4.4
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 18 29.2 13.2 4.1 /7.6 53.3 0.8 28.0 2.8/3.7 74.6 2.5 15.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 13 13.8 4.9 1.4 /2.6 52.9 0.5 31.6 0.8/1.1 71.4 1.5 4.0
2021/22 muži - skupina A BK Klatovy 1 - 23.0 6 0.0 2 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 10 25.6 14.0 4.2 /6.7 62.7 1.3 35.1 1.7/3 56.7 1.4 15.3
Průměr za kariéru 25.5 10.6 7.5 2.4 155.2 0.5 93.2 1.1/2.0 156.3 1.6 5.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 10. 2021
2B body 9 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 10. 2021
3B body 4 Sokol Kbely 17. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 Basketbal Polabí 5. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 BA Nymburk 2. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Nymburk 2. 10. 2021
Body 32 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 32 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 GBA Lions J. Hradec 9. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 USK 15. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 11 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 4 Levharti Chomutov 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři Praha 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 14 Tygři Praha 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 34 Tygři Praha 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 44 Tygři Praha 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 6 NH Ostrava 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 18:18 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 30:51 16 5 55.6 1 50.0 3/4 75.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 28:48 13 3 50.0 1 50.0 4/7 57.1
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 12:04 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Pří 0:00 23 6 0.0 2 0.0 5/6 83.3
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 34:10 14 4 66.7 2 40.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 22:10 11 4 66.7 1 11.1 0/2 0.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 10:02 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 12:15 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 32:58 32 9 90.0 3 42.9 5/8 62.5
17. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:56 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 11:46 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 12:47 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 7:03 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 31:49 5 1 16.7 1 50.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 31:27 22 8 80.0 1 33.3 3/6 50.0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Kbely 0:00 22 3 0.0 4 0.0 4/6 66.7
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 34:58 21 5 45.5 3 50.0 2/3 66.7
21. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 10:55 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
24. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 23:02 13 4 44.4 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 16:05 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 8:22 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 23:18 15 2 40.0 3 60.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 8:27 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2022 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 28 434:31 265 74 73.3 27 48.2 36/56 64.3
Průměr 28 15:31 9.5 2.6 73.3 1.0 48.2 1.3/2.0 64.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 25:27 12.9 4.6 62.7 0.6 31.3 1.8/2.4 73.7 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 17:26 11.0 2.6 81.3 1.4 38.9 1.6/2.4 66.7 0.4
Sokol pražský 6 17:36 8.5 2.2 54.2 0.8 33.3 1.7/2.5 66.7 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 5 18:47 9.8 2.8 56.0 0.8 40.0 1.8/3.0 60.0 1.2
Tygři Praha 2 32:40 24.0 6.5 54.2 2.5 45.5 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 11.5 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 24:55 10.8 3.8 57.7 0.8 42.9 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 4 24:12 10.8 3.3 65.0 1.0 40.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
SAM Brno 5 25:55 8.4 2.8 46.7 0.2 12.5 2.2/2.6 84.6 2.8
USK 3 37:51 13.0 3.0 34.6 0.7 20.0 5.0/6.3 78.9 2.3
BARoun.l. U17B 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 26:56 7.5 2.8 64.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 27:11 14.5 4.0 57.1 1.5 60.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
NH Ostrava 3 24:06 9.3 3.7 45.8 0.3 20.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 31:38 13.5 4.5 56.3 1.0 40.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26:11 13.0 5.0 52.6 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 27:12 12.5 3.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 4.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 7.7 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
Pří 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 22.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
BA Nymburk 3 20:47 7.0 2.3 63.6 0.7 28.6 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 6:23 10.0 3.0 200.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 112.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 2 15:16 8.5 3.5 77.8 0.5 10.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 16:40 8.5 1.5 42.9 1.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 150.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 5:21 3.0 1.4 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.6 12.5 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.5
PLZ 1 23:02 13.0 4.0 44.4 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 27:17 10.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 14:36 4.5 0.5 25.0 1.0 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SK Slavia Praha 2 10:21 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 4 6:40 2.0 0.3 50.0 0.5 40.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 11:12 2.0 0.8 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
PCE 2 24:47 3.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 2 14:04 2.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 12:56 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 1 11:46 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 7:36 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 30:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 2 2:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 7:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -