Matyáš Vrábel

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
206 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
177
Procento vítězství
63.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BK Snakes Ostrava 3 - 4.3 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7 3.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BK Snakes Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 5 - 4.4 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 80.0 1.0 3.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava 9 - 19.0 7.7 /7.7 100.0 0 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 1.1 14.9
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C NH Ostrava 6 - 14.2 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.5 48.1 1.3 10.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 12 - 14.1 5 /5 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.3/5.8 58.0 1.7 10.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 22.3 14.0 5.7 /10.3 54.8 0 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 1.7 16.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 26.5 14.0 6 /15 40.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 1.5 15.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 18.6 7.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.2/5 63.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 8 13.8 6.4 2.3 /4.9 46.2 0 0.0 1.9/3 62.5 1.1 4.6
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 14 - 17.6 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 3/5.3 56.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 29.7 18.7 7 43.8 0.7 40.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.0 14.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 19.5 10.0 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 0.5 17.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 20 29.2 12.2 3.5 /7.7 45.5 0.9 24.3 2.6/4.2 62.7 1.8 9.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off USK 1 15.0 3.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 1.0 1.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out USK 6 26.2 11.2 4.2 /8 52.1 0.3 11.1 1.8/2.7 68.8 1.2 10.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 6.5 3.5 1.5 /2.5 60.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 2.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 24.8 9.8 2.4 /4.7 51.0 1 34.4 2.1/3.7 56.8 1.5 9.9
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 14 32.4 17.2 4.7 /11.8 40.0 1.3 23.7 3.9/6.6 59.1 1.8 17.4
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 3 8.0 2.7 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 33.3 1.7/2 83.3 0.7 4.7
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 4 13.0 3.8 0.8 /2.3 33.3 0.5 40.0 0.8/1 75.0 0.8 4.3
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 9 19.8 5.7 1.9 /4.2 44.7 0.4 17.4 0.6/1.3 41.7 1.3 5.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 10 23.9 15.8 5.5 /9.8 56.1 0.4 17.4 3.6/6.7 53.7 1.2 21.3
2021/22 muži - Základní část USK 2 7.5 2.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.5
Průměr za kariéru 28.8 15.2 12.4 4.3 212.4 0.4 65.3 2.5/4.2 223.0 1.4 9.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 GBA Lions J. Hradec 28. 10. 2021
2B body 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 7. 11. 2021
3B body 2 Basketbal Polabí 14. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 GBA Lions J. Hradec 28. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Písek 17. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 15 Sokol Písek 17. 10. 2021
Body 24 Slavoj Litoměřice 7. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 30 Sokol Písek 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 Sokol pražský 2. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Kondoři Liberec 27. 4. 2019 2018/19
2B body 13 BK Hladnov 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 PCE 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 13 Sokol Pražský 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 12 Tygři Praha 2. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 21 Tygři Praha 2. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 32 BC Vysočina 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 36 Snakes Ostrava 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 6 Sokol pražský 13. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 22:45 10 3 42.9 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 31:31 23 9 60.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 11:09 7 1 25.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 12:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 23:08 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 23:45 8 3 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 26:43 14 4 80.0 0 0.0 6/13 46.2
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 9:42 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 30:37 18 5 55.6 0 0.0 8/15 53.3
30. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 19:19 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 10:40 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 21:25 12 5 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 24:31 24 10 76.9 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
13. 11. 2021 Základní část HKR 11:18 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 39:40 19 5 62.5 2 40.0 3/6 50.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 21:52 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 23:21 20 8 50.0 1 50.0 1/7 14.3
21. 11. 2021 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2021 Základní část JHR 3:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 18:21 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 20:01 13 3 50.0 1 33.3 4/6 66.7
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 25:31 19 7 63.6 1 25.0 2/5 40.0
5. 12. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 25 430:43 214 73 53.3 9 18.8 41/79 51.9
Průměr 25 17:13 8.6 2.9 53.3 0.4 18.8 1.6/3.2 51.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol pražský 4 27:24 18.5 6.8 62.8 1.0 21.1 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 6 23:31 10.3 3.2 38.8 0.8 22.7 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 24:53 15.3 5.8 62.2 0.3 8.3 3.0/5.3 57.1 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 20.3 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/5.7 76.5 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 21:01 12.2 3.8 57.6 0.6 25.0 2.8/3.4 82.4 0.4
Sokol Písek 5 26:22 11.4 3.6 45.0 0.4 13.3 3.0/5.4 55.6 1.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 18.3 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/6.3 36.8 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 28:32 18.0 5.0 51.7 1.7 31.3 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 3 32:30 16.3 4.3 40.6 1.3 28.6 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 0:00 15.7 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 26:55 9.4 3.4 44.7 0.4 14.3 1.4/3.2 43.8 2.2
SAM Brno 4 30:03 11.3 2.5 31.3 1.0 23.5 3.3/4.5 72.2 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 20:14 11.0 2.8 61.1 0.8 50.0 3.3/6.3 52.0 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:33 10.8 2.3 50.0 1.3 41.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 10.5 3.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 12:02 19.5 6.5 86.7 0.5 50.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 22:41 12.7 4.0 57.1 0.7 22.2 2.7/5.0 53.3 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 33:57 15.5 3.5 35.0 2.0 36.4 2.5/6.0 41.7 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 35:35 15.5 4.0 36.4 0.5 11.1 6.0/8.0 75.0 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 2.5
BA Nymburk 3 26:26 9.7 3.3 43.5 0.7 40.0 1.0/5.3 18.8 1.7
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 29:53 14.0 3.0 66.7 1.5 42.9 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
PCE 2 29:32 13.5 1.0 25.0 2.5 83.3 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta 1 0:00 27.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 27:11 13.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.5 58.8 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 38:04 25.0 7.0 36.8 2.0 25.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 39:40 19.0 5.0 62.5 2.0 40.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:03 9.0 3.5 53.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 26:28 16.0 6.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 700.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
VYS 2 20:33 7.0 2.5 45.5 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 18:37 6.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.0
SP BASKET 2 18:53 5.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 20:13 10.0 5.0 38.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 22:14 10.0 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA J. Hradec 2 15:00 3.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 17:43 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 2 9:15 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 1 11:18 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 2 6:32 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 20:45 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 21:52 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 19:19 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 10:40 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
JHR 1 3:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 12:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -