Matěj Štumar

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
240
Procento vítězství
42.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga BC Vysočina 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BC Vysočina 4 - 10.8 5.3 /5.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8 8.8
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina C BC Vysočina 11 - 8.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.7 36.6 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina B BC Vysočina 10 - 12.0 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/3.1 48.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B NH Ostrava 6 - 16.3 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 5/9.7 51.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 8 - 3.4 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1 87.5 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B BC Vysočina 8 - 33.0 13.9 0.0 0 0.0 5.3/9.9 53.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BC Vysočina 14 - 23.6 10 0.0 0 0.0 3.6/6.1 58.1 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 8.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 5/6.7 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 1 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 7 - 5.1 1.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/3 42.9 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 19 - 9.0 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.2 65.9 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off BC Vysočina 4 - 11.3 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Vysočina 2 - 19.0 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B BC Vysočina 3 1.3 0.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 13 - 3.5 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1 53.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 18 - 20.6 7.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 4.9/7.4 66.9 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo BC Vysočina 4 6.3 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 0.8 -0.8
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Vysočina 6 - 19.8 6.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 6.7/11 60.6 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 1.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina C BK Žďár n. S. 6 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BC Vysočina 20 27.3 6.5 2 /5.6 36.0 0.2 16.7 1.9/3 61.7 1.7 7.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A BC Vysočina 15 6.8 0.3 0.1 /0.5 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 -0.1
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Vysočina 4 2.8 0.5 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out BC Vysočina 6 26.3 7.5 2.3 /4.8 48.3 0.3 20.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 1.5 9.2
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ BC Vysočina 2 8.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -
2017/18 muži - skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 5 - 1.6 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 6 - 10.2 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.5 52.4 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B BC Vysočina 9 - 12.3 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 3.4/5.6 62.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BC Vysočina 2 4.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.5
2017/18 muži - Play Off BC Vysočina 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 32.3 3.9 9.8 3.7 44.2 0.1 5.2 2.1/3.5 227.4 1.8 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Lions J. Hradec 1. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 29 BK Teplice 12. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 3 PCE 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 10 PCE 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 10 PCE 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Body 61 BK Teplice 12. 10. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 30 PCE 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Zlín 7 0:00 14.7 5.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/3.6 60.0 1.9
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 23.5 9.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 1.8
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 42.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/17.5 57.1 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 16.6 6.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/4.8 58.3 3.4
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 20.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/12.0 62.5 3.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 18.8 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.0 54.2 3.5
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 23.0 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.7/15.3 63.0 3.3
Tesla Pardubice 5 0:00 13.8 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.8 78.9 2.6
SAM BŠM Brno 5 0:00 12.4 4.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.5 2.4
BK Teplice 1 0:00 61.0 29.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.3 40.0 2.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 13.3 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 1.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 26.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 4.0
BK Opava 5 0:00 10.4 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.3
Sokol HK Josefov 3 0:00 14.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 1.3
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 21.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/13.5 18.5 3.0
Sokol pražský 4 29:37 10.3 3.5 46.7 0.3 9.1 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 12.7 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.4 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.3
PCE 2 17:39 18.0 5.0 66.7 1.5 50.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.0
Kanonýři Josefov 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/14.0 32.1 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 30:06 5.8 1.8 35.0 0.3 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.8
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 3.0
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 4 15:48 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
BK B&W Opava 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 24:17 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
USK 2 30:20 3.5 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 35:00 6.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 33:37 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 2 10:57 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 9:06 0.5 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 3:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SNAK A 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 2 8:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SP BASKET 2 6:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 3 10:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
ZLN 1 1:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 10:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 4 1:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -