Jitka Pilařová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
HB Basket
Výška
180 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
504
Procento vítězství
66.3%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Kvalifikace KlaU11G(kv) 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Soutěž SKla U12G 24 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 31.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace o Národní finále KL U12 6 - 3.5 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Soutěž KlaU11G(kv) 4 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 KlS U13G 24 - 3.6 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.5 28.6 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 SKla U12G 11 - 8.4 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 30.8 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - řípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 (3na3) SKla U12G 6 - 10.5 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace o Národní finále KL U12 6 - 7.2 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo B KlS U13G 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina A Sokol Kladno 12 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.9 18.2 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 4 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 KlS U13G 32 - 7.8 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 31.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 SKla U12G 8 - 13.3 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 36.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A Sokol Kladno 8 - 1.1 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace mladších minižákyň o NF skupina A KL U12 5 - 17.0 7.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.4 41.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Sokol Kladno 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina A Sokol Kladno 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo Sokol Kladno 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo D KlS U13G 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Kladno 14 - 1.1 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Kladno 20 - 7.6 2.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/2.1 36.6 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 12 - 9.2 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G KlS U13G 6 - 13.3 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.8 47.1 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. A Sokol Kladno 9 - 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A 6. - 8. místo Sokol Kladno 2 - 13.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR B HB Basket Praha 3 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 6.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kladno 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Sokol Kladno 3 - 11.3 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A Sokol Kladno 8 - 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/3.9 35.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C HB Basket Praha 6 - 15.7 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4.2 40.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A HB Basket Praha 14 - 12.1 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 63.2 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Kladno 16 - 11.4 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.9/3.5 55.4 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina TJ Sokol Kladno 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A HB Basket Praha 3 - 10.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A HB Basket 14 - 14.1 5.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/3.1 67.4 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 2 4.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kladno 11 - 14.3 5.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.6/2.8 58.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga HB Basket 10 - 12.2 4.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.7/3.9 69.2 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out A TJ Sokol Kladno 4 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off HB Basket 3 22.0 6.3 2 /4.7 42.9 0.3 50.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 5.7
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A HB Basket 3 - 13.3 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket 2 - 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 20 24.3 9.2 3.6 /7.7 46.4 0 0.0 2.1/4.1 50.0 1.7 9.7
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Kladno 10 - 13.8 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.7/3.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A TJ Sokol Kladno 4 - 18.3 7.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out A TJ Sokol Kladno 4 - 16.8 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off HB Basket 3 26.0 13.7 5.7 /11.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 1.3/3.3 40.0 0.7 20.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR HB Basket 2 28.0 8.5 3 /7 42.9 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 1.0 8.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 22 31.7 11.5 4.1 /9.4 44.0 0.3 20.0 2.3/3.9 58.1 1.2 14.0
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 20 29.2 12.6 4.7 /10.7 44.1 0.3 12.5 2.4/4.5 53.3 2.1 13.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 1 11.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část HB Basket 2 21.5 14.5 7 /11 63.6 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 17.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 17 21.0 7.5 2.7 /5.2 51.7 0.4 35.3 1.1/2.1 51.4 1.2 7.6
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část HB Basket 25 29.3 15.2 5.6 /11.2 50.5 0.5 29.5 2.4/3.6 64.8 2.0 15.6
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Sokol Nusle 2 10.0 13.5 5.5 /7.5 73.3 0.5 100.0 1/1 100.0 - 13.5
2021/22 ženy - play-off Sokol Nusle 5 17.0 4.4 1.2 /4.6 26.1 0.4 28.6 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.2 2.2
2021/22 ženy - final4 Sokol Nusle 2 22.0 7.0 2.5 /5.5 45.5 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 0.5 7.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část SLO 6 17.0 5.0 1.8 /3.3 55.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0 5.5
2022/23 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 6 21.3 8.8 3 /6.5 46.2 0.5 37.5 1.3/2.2 61.5 0.5 10.8
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník SLO 1 18.0 5.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 8.0
Průměr za kariéru 41.2 7.1 8.9 3.6 61.0 0.2 28.9 1.1/2.3 207.5 1.1 3.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 KPB 5. 11. 2022
2B body 6 Havířov 4. 12. 2022
3B body 2 Havířov 4. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 KPB 5. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 BSK KP Brno 23. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 8 KPB 5. 11. 2022
Body 20 Havířov 4. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 21 Havířov 4. 12. 2022
Asistence 3 BSK KP Brno 23. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SBŠ Ostrava 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
2B body 12 Slovan Varnsdorf 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
3B body 4 SŠMH Handicap Brno 21. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 11 Loko Trutnov 25. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Strakonice 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 13 BA Sparta 22. 1. 2019 2018/19
Body 27 Aritma Praha 5. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 30 BK Havířov 25. 1. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 5 Loko Trutnov 25. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
8. 10. 2022 základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 základní část Pod 15:10 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 10. 2022 základní část CHO 5:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 10. 2022 základní část USK 11:22 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 21:15 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 21:08 10 4 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
26. 10. 2022 základní část OVA 18:51 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 10. 2022 základní část TRU 23:37 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
5. 11. 2022 základní část KPB 29:36 11 4 57.1 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 23:35 9 3 37.5 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 20:28 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
30. 11. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník TRU 18:06 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část OVA 13:10 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2022 základní část Havířov 25:52 20 6 54.5 2 50.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 14 247:44 88 31 49.2 3 18.8 17/29 58.6
Průměr 14 17:41 6.3 2.2 49.2 0.2 18.8 1.2/2.1 58.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Strakonice 5 29:36 16.4 6.4 61.5 0.4 22.2 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.8
KP Brno 7 24:02 10.6 4.0 42.4 0.3 16.7 1.7/3.7 46.2 1.3
DBaK 7 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.0/1.7 58.3 0.9
BK Havířov 4 33:12 17.3 6.8 60.0 0.5 25.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.8
HBU13G 10 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.5 46.7 1.1
Loko Karlovy Vary 6 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.5 88.9 0.8
Žabiny Brno 5 24:07 12.8 4.8 54.5 0.0 0.0 3.2/4.2 76.2 1.6
KP Brno 4 32:57 15.8 4.8 48.7 1.3 41.7 2.5/4.8 52.6 1.3
BKHAV 5 0:00 11.8 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 1.4
DBaK 6 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.2
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.7 1.5
DBaK 3 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta 7 0:00 7.7 3.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.6 55.6 1.1
DBaK 4 0:00 13.5 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 -
Žabiny Brno 4 29:13 13.3 4.8 45.2 0.5 66.7 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 4 25:41 13.3 5.3 50.0 0.5 50.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0
Loko Trutnov 4 35:09 13.0 4.8 48.7 0.5 18.2 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Basket Slovanka 5 22:44 10.4 4.6 46.9 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 0.8
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 0:00 17.3 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 30:09 13.0 6.3 56.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.3
BA Sparta 4 30:10 12.8 4.5 42.9 0.3 20.0 3.0/5.8 52.2 3.3
Basket Slovanka 7 24:38 7.1 2.7 41.3 0.1 12.5 1.3/2.7 47.4 1.3
Basket Slovanka 8 0:00 6.3 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.9 39.1 1.5
Sla U13G 8 0:00 6.1 2.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 0.8
USK Praha 5 24:05 9.8 3.6 60.0 0.2 50.0 2.0/5.6 35.7 1.6
USK Praha 6 0:00 7.8 2.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.8
BK Strakonice 6 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.8
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 9.0 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/4.0 70.0 0.8
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 14.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 29:46 8.8 3.6 41.9 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.0 53.3 1.8
Sokol H. Králové 4 34:11 10.5 4.0 30.2 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BK Strakonice 6 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 0.3
Levhartice Chomutov 2 40:31 18.0 5.5 44.0 1.0 28.6 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
Bra U12G 5 0:00 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 1.4
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 23:02 10.7 2.3 50.0 1.3 66.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 31:43 15.5 4.5 60.0 0.5 50.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.0
BK Havířov 3 28:04 10.0 4.3 31.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
Loko Trutnov 3 26:14 10.0 3.7 42.3 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BA Sparta 6 17:40 5.0 1.7 31.3 0.3 28.6 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.2
USK Praha B 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.7
VSP 3 22:05 9.7 4.3 61.9 0.3 25.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 26:11 14.5 4.5 40.9 1.0 33.3 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 33:56 14.5 5.5 61.1 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.5
Havířov 3 23:15 9.3 2.7 47.1 0.7 33.3 2.0/3.7 54.5 0.3
SBŠ Ostrava 3 18:18 9.3 4.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 15:40 14.0 5.5 52.4 0.5 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 0.5
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 5.2 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.8
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 30:04 8.3 2.7 29.6 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.7 52.9 0.7
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pečky 3 21:14 7.7 3.0 52.9 0.3 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 19:46 11.0 5.5 55.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno B 3 21:31 7.3 2.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BSK KP Brno 3 20:14 6.7 3.0 39.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
BC Slaný 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASlov U13 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
KP Brno 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 23:34 8.5 2.0 28.6 0.5 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Bra U13G 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka B 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
HB Aritma 3 16:20 4.3 1.7 83.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
OVA 2 16:00 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
KPB 1 29:36 11.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 -
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 16:11 4.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Žabiny Brno A 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TRU 2 20:51 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
USK 1 11:22 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Pod 1 15:10 5.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
SlaU11G 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CHO 1 5:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BraU11G 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -