Beáta Polášková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Výška
156 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
300
Procento vítězství
54%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 - 5.4 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 7.6 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 42.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U14 6 - 2.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.8 72.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off SBŠ Ostrava U14 4 - 1.3 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 5.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 4.3 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C SBŠ Ostrava U14 18 - 13.7 5.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/3.9 56.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina F SBŠ Ostrava B 3 - 19.3 7.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 1.7 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 11.3 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.2 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 - 10.3 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 - 9.5 2 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 4.0 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 3.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.6/4.3 59.6 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 10 - 9.5 2.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 2/4.2 47.6 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 15 - 7.8 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.4 63.9 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 9 - 11.7 3.1 0.0 1 0.0 2.4/4.1 59.5 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 6.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 4.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 5.4 1.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 2/2.8 70.6 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 8.8 3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.8/1.4 52.9 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 5 - 6.8 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.6/2.6 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 8 - 8.1 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.6 53.8 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 19 23.1 4.6 1.3 /4.8 26.1 0.4 23.5 0.8/1.5 53.6 2.9 0.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22 25.5 7.7 2 /6.2 32.4 0.7 31.9 1.7/2.2 75.5 2.6 5.2
2018/19 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 3 - 4.7 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Základní část OVA 3 4.7 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.3
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník OVA 1 11.0 6.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 5.0
2018/19 ženy - skupina B2 SBŠ Ostrava B 1 - 7.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 4/4 100.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Play out OVA 1 5.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 27.0 8.7 2 /6.8 29.3 0.8 29.4 2.2/3.3 65.0 3.3 3.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 30.0 10.0 2.8 /9.5 28.9 0.5 22.2 3/5.8 52.2 3.3 4.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 12.0 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.3/4 83.3 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 8.0 2.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/1.4 73.7 - -
2019/20 ženy - Základní část OVA 12 4.3 1.1 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 62.5 0.3 0.9
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník OVA 2 3.0 1.0 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 5.3 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.3 44.4 - -
2019/20 ženy - skupina B OVA 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 6.0 1 /1 100.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0 4.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 36.9 4.6 6.9 2.2 46.9 0.4 32.1 1.4/2.3 275.6 2.0 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Basket Ostrava 10. 12. 2015 2015/16
2B body 12 Basket Ostrava 10. 12. 2015 2015/16
3B body 4 OSK Olomouc 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 5 Žabiny Brno 31. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 Loko Trutnov 6. 1. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 Loko Trutnov 6. 1. 2019 2018/19
Body 31 Basket Ostrava 10. 12. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 24 BK Havířov 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 6 Basket Slovanka 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 18.3 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/4.3 82.4 1.0
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 11.4 2.8 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.8
Basket Ostrava 6 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.2
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 13.3 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/5.8 52.2 1.8
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 8.0 1.2 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.8
Sokol Nusle 5 21:41 9.2 2.6 43.3 0.8 23.5 1.6/2.4 66.7 3.2
BK Žďár n. S. 5 0:00 9.2 2.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 3.4
HB Basket 5 0:00 8.4 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.8
Žabiny Brno B 5 0:00 7.8 2.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.4
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 4 0:00 9.5 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
BK Havířov 4 29:19 8.8 2.3 27.3 0.5 16.7 2.8/4.5 61.1 2.8
SKB Tišnov U19 3 0:00 11.7 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 3.0
BK Strakonice 4 21:53 8.3 1.8 36.8 1.0 44.4 1.8/3.3 53.8 4.3
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
BK Havířov 3 0:00 9.7 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/7.7 47.8 3.3
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.0
SŠMH Brno 5 0:00 5.2 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.8 63.2 1.8
Loko Trutnov 2 29:25 13.0 2.5 35.7 2.5 41.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
SŠMH Brno 3 0:00 8.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 1.3
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 6.3 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.8
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.3
KP Brno 3 18:40 8.0 1.3 33.3 1.0 150.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 3.3
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
USK Praha 6 0:00 3.8 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 1.8
Loko Trutnov 4 21:25 5.5 1.0 26.7 0.8 37.5 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 30:29 10.0 2.0 25.0 0.5 50.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 3.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.7
Panter Javorník 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
BA Sparta 2 33:13 8.5 3.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 5.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.7 50.0 1.3
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 5.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 3.0
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BKHAV 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/12.0 50.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 3.0
HB Basket 2 11:45 7.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
KP Brno 3 17:18 4.7 1.3 25.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 30:54 6.5 2.0 33.3 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
KP Brno B 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Žabiny Brno 2 12:27 5.5 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
Sla U13G 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 29:17 4.5 1.0 20.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
DBaK 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno 2 25:06 4.0 0.5 6.7 0.5 33.3 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.5
USK Praha 1 20:01 8.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 2 18:27 3.5 0.5 9.1 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 23:40 3.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 8:36 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ZAB 3 5:50 2.0 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
HKR 2 8:24 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
SLO 3 3:27 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
KP Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 19:36 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Havířov 1 4:22 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
STR 3 5:29 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
SLA 2 1:01 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 30:54 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK 3 4:22 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Pod 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KPB 2 1:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TRU 3 0:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CHO 2 0:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 21:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0