Marek Lízálek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Jižní Supi
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
291
Procento vítězství
55%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Jižní Supi 6 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 16 - 3.6 1.5 0 0.6/1.3 45.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 19 - 5.5 2.6 0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 12 - 6.1 2.8 0 0.6/3.3 17.9 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 21 - 13.0 6 0 0.9/3.6 23.7 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BŠ - Tygři Praha 13 - 9.1 4.2 /4.2 0 0.8/2.8 27.0 3.1 3.9
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 19 - 10.6 4.5 0 1.7/4.1 41.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A 6. - 8. místo BŠ - Tygři Praha 2 - 2.5 1 /1 0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.5 -3.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 7 - 9.3 4 /4 0.1 0.9/3.6 24.0 2.1 4.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Jižní Supi 11 - 15.0 6.6 /6.6 0 1.7/4.8 35.8 1.7 10.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 - 18.3 7.3 /7.3 0.3 2.7/5.7 47.1 1.3 14.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Jižní Supi 14 - 14.9 6.6 /6.6 0 1.6/6.4 25.6 2.1 8.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B2 BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 - 20.0 9.5 /9.5 0 1/3 33.3 2.0 16.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 13 - 14.2 5.9 0 2.4/5.5 43.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BSK - Jižní Supi 5 - 3.0 0.8 0.2 0.8/1.8 44.4 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 16 - 13.7 5.2 0.4 2.2/4.6 47.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BSK - Jižní Supi 5 - 3.0 1.2 0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 35.7 10.7 4.7 0.3 0.3/3.7 9.1 2.0 14.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 36.5 10.0 3.5 0 3/5 60.0 2.0 16.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 5.0 2.5 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 6 - 5.3 1.5 0.3 1.3/1.8 72.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BSK - Jižní Supi 12 - 11.6 4.3 0.3 1.9/3.6 53.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 8.5 3 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BSK - Jižní Supi 9 - 8.9 3.2 0.3 1.4/3 48.1 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 4 9.5 2.0 0.3 /1.3 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 13 20.4 4.4 1.7 /5.2 0.2 0.5/1.3 41.2 1.8 4.2
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BSK - Jižní Supi 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.5 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B BSK - Jižní Supi 2 - 7.5 2 1 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi 2 - 10.0 4 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi 4 6.8 6.8 3.3 /4 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3 5.8
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Meteor TLC A 7 - 6.6 2.1 0.3 1.4/2 71.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Jižní Supi B 7 - 12.4 5.1 0.3 1.3/1.9 69.2 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Jižní Supi 8 22.8 8.6 3.4 /6.5 0.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.9 8.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out Jižní Supi 6 30.2 11.3 4 /10 0.3 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.0 12.5
Průměr za kariéru 30.8 3.2 9.3 3.9 0.1 1.2/3.1 152.8 1.8 2.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Levharti Chomutov 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 14 NBK 2008 8. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 2 SK Žabovřesky 8. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 15 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 30 NBK 2008 8. 11. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 34 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 11.8 4.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/7.4 29.7 2.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 9.2 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/4.7 17.9 1.5
USK Praha 6 0:00 8.8 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.8
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 17.7 6.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 12.8 5.0 153.8 0.3 100.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 31:37 12.5 4.3 45.9 0.3 50.0 3.3/5.3 61.9 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 6.6 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/3.7 30.8 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 15.3 6.0 900.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 14.7 6.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 1.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 14.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 8.6 3.6 225.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/5.2 26.9 1.6
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 21.5 10.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 29:09 8.4 3.4 38.6 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 2.2
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 13.3 5.3 400.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/6.0 44.4 2.7
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 8.0 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/4.6 34.8 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 7 0:00 5.7 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/2.4 35.3 1.7
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 13.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 4.3
Pod U17B 3 0:00 12.7 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/4.3 17.6 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BA Sparta 5 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.3 1.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 11:58 11.7 4.7 56.0 0.3 20.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.5 31.6 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
BARoun.l. U17B 3 0:00 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 9.7 4.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.0 11.1 1.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.5 26.7 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 3.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 -
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 4.6 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.8
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 15:56 11.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 31:05 10.5 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 22:43 6.7 2.3 43.8 0.7 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
VSK MFF UK A 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 26:21 9.0 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 30:08 9.0 3.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 15:29 8.5 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
USK 2 29:52 7.0 2.0 22.2 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
CTS Basket 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.8
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.3
VYS 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Opava 1 27:04 10.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 21:54 10.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/14.0 50.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 19:02 4.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 5.0
NH Ostrava 1 29:43 9.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Kral-jun U13 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.8
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 20:44 3.5 1.0 22.2 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 24:02 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 23:48 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 10:24 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 14:54 4.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Meteor A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Ben U13B 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 20:46 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK 1 17:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0