Vojtěch Kvapil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Tesla Pardubice
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
323
Procento vítězství
52%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 13 - 11.6 3.7 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.9/4 48.1 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 10.7 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 11 - 1.6 0.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 9 - 2.4 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní Tesla 2 - 12.5 3.5 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C SŠB Pardubice 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 13 SŠB Pardubice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih SŠB Pardubice 12 - 7.8 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.3 43.6 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 SŠB Pardubice 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 22 - 10.9 4.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.5 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina C Tesla Pardubice 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tesla 2 - 20.0 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A SŠB Pardubice 24 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.4 21.1 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13. - 14. místo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 12.3 5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/6.8 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih SŠB Pardubice 1 - 9.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR KMČR 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 5.3 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 46.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 4.1 1.9 /1.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 60.0 0.3 3.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 0.8 0.4 /0.4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 0.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 2 5.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B SŠB Pardubice 11 - 2.5 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.7 26.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 13.-14.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní SŠB Pardubice 22 - 10.7 4.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 2/4.7 42.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 SŠB Pardubice "B" 8 - 8.1 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 31.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo SŠB Pardubice "B" 4 - 9.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo SŠB Pardubice "B" 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 4.-6.místo SŠB Pardubice "B" 2 - 13.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní kval. 6 - 5.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D SŠB Pardubice 16 - 4.1 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.8 51.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 24 - 7.7 3.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.3 48.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/2.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - základní TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 24 - 11.3 2.8 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.4/4.3 55.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - základní TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 25 - 5.3 1.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.9/2 45.1 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 2 - 14.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 4/5 80.0 - -
2022/23 muži - final4 TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - finále TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - základní TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 1 - 10.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Tesla Pardubice 2 - 8.5 1 /1 100.0 2 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 7.0
2023/24 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 16 - 5.4 1.1 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 52.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 14.7 0.0 6.8 2.4 13.6 0.3 4.5 1.0/2.2 68.2 2.1 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Bra 19. 11. 2023
2B body 4 BŠ Slavia Praha 15. 10. 2023
3B body 4 HKR 25. 10. 2023
Body 13 HKR 25. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 12 HKR 25. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 TJ Svitavy 13. 12. 2015 2015/16
2B body 11 BK Studánka Pardubic 4. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 Sokol Nová Paka 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 2 BC Vysočina 21. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 2 BC Vysočina 21. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 34 Sokol Nová Paka 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 12 HKR 25. 10. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 1 BC Vysočina 21. 4. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B KolB 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/4 0.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů HKR 13 0 0.0 4 100.0 1/2 50.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/6 50.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Pod 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B Bra 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 10 1 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
21. 1. 2024 skupina B KolB 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 19 114 22 1.100.0 19 475.0 13/25 52.0
Průměr 19 6.0 1.2 1.100.0 1.0 475.0 0.7/1.3 52.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Kanonýři Josefov 6 0:00 10.7 2.2 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 8 0:00 7.1 3.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 5 0:00 9.0 2.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.6 38.5 2.6
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 8.8 1.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.8/4.8 37.5 2.4
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 3.8
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 20.0 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
TJ Jiskra Hořice 5 0:00 7.8 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.8/5.4 51.9 3.4
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 9.5 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.3
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 7.2 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 2.4
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 5 0:00 7.2 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 4.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 0:00 7.8 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 1.0
BK Bizoni Náchod 4 0:00 7.5 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.5
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 7.5 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
PP HK 6 0:00 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.5
Pod U17B 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 3.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
BK Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.8
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.5
BVK Holice 5 0:00 4.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.0 1.8
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
KT 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/8.5 29.4 4.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.3 28.6 2.8
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 6 0:00 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.3 12.5 3.2
Královští Sokoli - k 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
HKR 1 0:00 13.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nová Paka 5 0:00 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 3.8
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
BC Kolín 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Pod 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.8
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
KolB 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardub 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Přelouč - KVAL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3