Dominik Škarda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BK Přelouč

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
269
Procento vítězství
52.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BK Přelouč 11 - 4.0 1.7 0 0.5/1.1 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 BK Přelouč 3 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo BK Přelouč 2 - 6.0 3 0 0/3.5 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Přelouč 20 - 6.7 2.9 0 0.9/2.4 37.5 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 13.-15. místo BK Přelouč 4 - 4.8 2 0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BK Přelouč 10 - 12.8 5.3 0 2.2/3.5 62.9 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Přelouč 2 - 10.5 4 0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BK Přelouč 16 - 8.8 4.2 0 0.4/1.3 28.6 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Přelouč 4 - 12.0 5.3 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Přelouč 4 - 10.0 4.8 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 4.-6.místo BK Přelouč 2 - 9.0 4.5 0 0/2.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 13.7 3.8 1.3 /3.5 0.2 0.6/0.8 77.8 1.0 2.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Přelouč 22 - 16.6 6.4 0.6 1.9/3 63.1 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 14 13.9 2.8 1.1 /2.8 0.2 0/0.1 0.0 1.4 1.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 21.3 9.3 2 /4.7 1.3 1.3/2 66.7 2.0 7.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 11.5 3.5 0.5 /0.5 0.5 1/2 50.0 1.0 7.0
2016/17 muži - základní BK Přelouč "B" 5 - 8.8 2 1.6 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pardubice B 12 - 3.2 0.7 0.5 0.3/0.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Pardubice B 5 - 4.6 1 0.4 1.4/1.8 77.8 - -
2016/17 muži - Final Four BK Přelouč "B" 2 - 1.5 0 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní BK Přelouč "B" 12 - 7.4 1.2 1.6 0.3/0.8 44.4 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B BK Přelouč 12 - 2.0 0.3 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 2 26.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Přelouč 20 - 15.2 4.8 1.4 1.5/3 50.8 - -
2018/19 muži - základní BK Přelouč 17 - 10.6 2.8 1.4 0.9/1.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Přelouč 6 - 16.2 4.2 2.2 1.3/3.5 38.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BK Přelouč 4 - 13.0 3.8 1.3 1.8/2 87.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BK Přelouč 1 - 19.0 5 3 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C finále BK Přelouč 1 - 10.0 3 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - základní BK Přelouč 15 - 11.0 1.6 2.5 0.4/0.7 60.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní BK Přelouč 2 - 3.5 0 1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - základní BK Přelouč 20 - 9.6 1.2 2.3 0.4/0.7 53.8 - -
2022/23 muži - základní BK Přelouč 2 - 9.5 1 2 1.5/2 75.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.4 1.9 8.8 2.7 0.8 0.8/1.6 126.7 1.3 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 TJ Turnov 24. 9. 2022
2B body 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 25. 9. 2022
3B body 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 25. 9. 2022
Body 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice 25. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 28. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 20 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 31. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 USK Praha 22. 4. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 SAM Brno 8. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 8 SAM Brno 8. 5. 2016 2015/16
Body 43 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 31. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 14 SAM Brno 8. 5. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 3 BA Sparta 19. 9. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní TJ Turnov 9 0 2 3/4 75.0
25. 9. 2022 základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 10 2 2 0/0 0
Celkem 2 19 2 4 3/4 75.0
Průměr 2 9.5 1.0 2.0 1.5/2.0 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Bizoni Náchod 7 0:00 12.0 1.3 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 42.9 1.4
TJ Jiskra Hořice 7 0:00 11.1 3.0 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 1.7
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 8 0:00 9.1 1.9 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
Bol 4 0:00 15.3 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 0:00 15.3 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.3
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 6 0:00 9.7 1.5 0.0 2.2 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 14.5 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.3
BK Loko Trutnov 6 0:00 9.5 1.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.8
BVK Holice 8 0:00 7.0 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 28.6 0.9
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 13.5 2.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.8
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 13.3 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 3.0
TJ Svitavy 7 0:00 7.3 0.9 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 1.4
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 25.5 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 0.5
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.3
Kanonýři Josefov 7 0:00 6.7 0.4 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.9 83.3 1.1
Sokol Nová Paka 3 0:00 15.0 4.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
BC Chrud. 3 0:00 9.0 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
Chrudimsko 4 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
TJ Turnov 3 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 10.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:52 5.7 1.0 50.0 1.0 42.9 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 2 18:27 8.5 2.0 28.6 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pce 5 0:00 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.6
BK Žďár n. S. 2 14:45 7.5 3.5 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 -
TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 4.0 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
USK Praha 2 22:30 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 17:15 5.5 2.0 40.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 7:20 2.7 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 2 12:15 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 14:15 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 17:00 1.5 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 17:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bra 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 13:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0