Tomáš Bohuslav

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
192 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
275
Procento vítězství
52%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sj. BK Litoměřice 12 - 9.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 83.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 8 - 6.5 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 11.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/4 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 8.3 1.3 0.7 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 1.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12 - 7.8 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 45.0 2.1 4.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 6.8 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.1/1.9 58.1 1.9 4.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 3 9.0 5.7 2.7 /3 88.9 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3 6.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6.5 6.0 2 /3.5 57.1 0.5 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - 4.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 5.8 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/1.6 68.2 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 8 8.9 4.0 1.1 /2.3 50.0 0.4 75.0 0.6/0.9 71.4 1.6 3.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Lit U17 "B" 12 - 11.8 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.1/3.2 65.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Lit U17 "B" 10 - 22.6 7.1 0.0 1.6 0.0 3.6/4.6 78.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Slavoj Litoměřice 6 - 7.5 1.7 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 19.6 9.4 1.8 /3.2 56.3 1.6 40.0 1/1.8 55.6 1.4 7.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 20 22.1 6.7 0.8 /2.8 26.8 1.6 32.0 0.5/0.6 83.3 1.8 2.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 27.8 16.5 4.6 /8.3 55.5 1.7 35.8 2.1/2.9 73.0 2.4 17.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 15.0 4.8 0.4 /1.4 28.6 1.2 33.3 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.0 5.4
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 24.3 5.0 1 /2.3 42.9 1 33.3 0/0.3 0.0 2.3 7.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2018/19 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 - 10.8 0.5 0.0 3 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 28.9 9.7 1 /2.8 36.1 2.3 30.3 0.9/1.2 74.1 3.2 5.0
2018/19 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 2.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 6 31.2 14.3 2 /4.5 44.4 2.8 34.0 1.8/2.7 68.8 3.2 14.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 10 - 9.1 1.4 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 23.3 12.5 2 /4.2 48.9 2.2 41.0 1.9/2.5 74.5 3.0 9.8
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 3 3.0 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 1.0 -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 13.0 2 /2 100.0 3 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 12.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 3 5.7 0.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -2.0
2020/21 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 - 12.0 1 0.0 3 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 9 5.1 2.0 0.2 /0.3 66.7 0.4 33.3 0.2/0.6 40.0 0.2 1.8
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 - 11.9 1.5 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.1/2.8 77.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část UNL 4 2.3 0.3 0 /0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3 -0.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 4.0 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 29.8 10.7 9.1 2.2 131.2 1.1 67.6 1.2/1.7 209.8 2.1 4.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Wolves Radotín 26. 9. 2021
2B body 4 Pří 10. 10. 2021
3B body 5 BK Klatovy 17. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 USK Praha B 31. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 21. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 Sokol Písek 21. 11. 2021
Body 20 Pří 10. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 9 Sokol Písek 21. 11. 2021
Asistence 2 Sokol Písek 21. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Žižkov C 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 13 Tesla Pardubice 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
3B body 6 Pří 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 16 PCE 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Pražský 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 17 PCE 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 30 Tesla Pardubice 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 31 BCM Orli Prostějov 12. 1. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 4 Synthesia Pardubice 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 2:38 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 Základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 12 2 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0:00 8 2 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část JHR 2:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 2:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 0:00 20 4 0.0 4 0.0 0/1 0.0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 8:49 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 Základní část OLO 1:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 10. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 10:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 1:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 12 3 0.0 1 0.0 3/3 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 8 0 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 17 0 0.0 5 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 14:45 7 0 0.0 2 50.0 1/4 25.0
30. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2021 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 8:49 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 Základní část JHR 1:46 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 12. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 11 0 0.0 3 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 29 55:19 118 16 266.7 22 169.2 20/29 69.0
Průměr 29 1:54 4.1 0.6 266.7 0.8 169.2 0.7/1.0 69.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Loko Plzeň 10 25:21 11.6 1.5 50.0 2.2 43.1 2.0/2.4 83.3 2.8
PCE 8 25:29 11.8 1.1 40.9 2.9 31.5 0.9/1.4 63.6 2.6
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 22.5 8.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.8
NH Ostrava 5 20:20 16.4 3.8 70.4 2.4 40.0 1.6/2.2 72.7 1.8
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 17.8 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.8/5.0 75.0 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 26:23 10.8 1.0 25.0 2.7 32.7 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 15.8 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 3.5
USK 5 29:31 12.6 2.4 44.4 2.0 31.3 1.8/2.8 64.3 3.2
Snakes Ostrava 6 27:50 10.3 1.3 38.1 2.3 42.4 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:42 11.6 3.2 69.6 1.2 42.9 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.2
Sokol Písek 6 28:46 9.0 1.3 38.1 1.8 39.3 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.0
SAM Brno 6 27:43 8.3 0.7 25.0 2.2 34.2 0.5/0.7 75.0 2.8
Pří 2 0:00 21.5 2.5 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 6 23:11 7.0 1.7 43.5 1.2 36.8 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 18:08 13.7 4.3 56.5 1.0 37.5 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.7
SAM Brno 2 24:01 20.0 5.0 50.0 2.0 57.1 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.5
Sokol pražský 7 17:45 5.4 0.7 22.7 1.0 22.6 1.0/1.4 70.0 2.9
BK Opava 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.0
Wolves Radotín 3 0:00 11.0 1.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.3
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK 3 25:53 10.7 2.7 50.0 1.0 27.3 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 23:57 10.7 2.7 47.1 1.3 36.4 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 19:00 10.3 4.3 48.1 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 10.3 1.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3
Sokol Žižkov 4 6:10 7.8 2.3 300.0 0.5 33.3 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 22:47 13.0 1.0 33.3 2.5 45.5 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 19:00 8.7 1.0 42.9 2.0 42.9 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Písek 3 7:51 8.3 4.0 92.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.0 0.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 5:47 6.7 0.7 100.0 1.7 55.6 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.5
CBU 1 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 4.3 0.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 11.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:32 3.3 1.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 19:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
VYS 2 6:17 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:39 2.0 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
SK Slavia Praha 2 4:24 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 3:56 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 2 2:35 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha B 2 5:23 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
JHR 2 2:10 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BRN 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 1:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 1 9:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
DEC 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 1:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 3:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NBK 2 1:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -