Aneta Volná

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
222
Procento vítězství
53.6%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 1.3 0.3 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava U14 11 - 4.2 1.5 0.1 0.8/1.3 64.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U13 8 - 3.8 1.9 0 0/0.9 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 1.3 0.3 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C SBŠ Ostrava U14 20 - 4.3 1.6 0.4 0.2/0.6 27.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina F SBŠ Ostrava B 9 - 6.6 2.1 0.4 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava B 7 - 6.3 2 0.6 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 11 - 2.7 0.5 0.5 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 1.6 0.1 0.3 0.4/0.7 62.5 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 9 - 2.9 0.8 0.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 10 - 3.7 0.8 0.6 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 3.3 1 0.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 4.5 0.5 1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 7 - 4.7 1 0.7 0.6/0.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 13 - 5.5 1.4 0.8 0.5/0.8 54.5 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 7.5 1.7 1 1.2/1.5 77.8 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 8 - 4.8 1.3 0.8 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 15 12.6 2.9 0.1 /1.1 0.9 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 20 16.7 4.8 0.3 /1.5 1.3 0.3/0.4 71.4 1.5 2.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 9 - 6.3 0.8 1.6 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 7.3 2.5 0.5 /0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 18.3 3.0 0.5 /1.8 0.7 0/0 0.0 1.2 1.2
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.7 3.0 3.9 1.0 0.6 0.3/0.5 180.4 1.3 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Žilina 26. 9. 2015 2015/16
2B body 6 Basket Ostrava 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 5 Basket Ostrava 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 5 Studánka Pardubice 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 1 Žabiny Brno 4. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 5 Studánka Pardubice 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Body 15 Basket Ostrava 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 13 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 3 BK Havířov 12. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 7.8 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.5
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 5 0:00 5.8 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.2
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.8
BK Havířov 4 19:38 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 35.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Žďár n. S. 5 0:00 3.6 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 4:08 5.0 1.0 150.0 1.0 150.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Tišnov U19 4 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Loko Trutnov 3 5:30 4.3 0.7 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 4.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
KP Brno 3 10:42 4.0 0.3 50.0 1.0 42.9 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
HB Basket 2 11:15 5.5 0.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 15:27 5.5 0.5 33.3 1.5 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Havířov 3 0:00 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 9:26 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 18:07 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 21:48 4.0 0.5 25.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.3
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 17:38 1.8 0.5 18.2 0.3 9.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno 2 17:44 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 18:35 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 10:50 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 18:16 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 21:58 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
HB Basket 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Valosun KP Brno 3 0:00 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sla U13G 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Nusle 3 6:48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 2 13:55 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BKHAV 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
FM 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 18:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 11:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 3 8:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 1 13:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0