Julie Konečná

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SBŠ Ostrava
Výška
185 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
178
Procento vítězství
57.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D SBŠ Ostrava "B" 11 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.2/0.8 22.2 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 0.7 0.1 0.0 0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 3.8 1.7 0.0 0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava B 9 - 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.1 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava 11 - 4.5 2.2 0.0 0 0.1/0.5 16.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 9.8 4.8 0.0 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 4.4 2 0.0 0 0.4/1 37.5 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 2 7.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 3.5 -6.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 9 - 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.3/0.9 37.5 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 14 - 7.6 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 9 - 5.8 2.2 0.0 0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 6.8 2.8 0.0 0 1.2/2.8 41.2 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 16.8 4.7 2 /4.2 48.0 0 0.7/1.8 36.4 2.2 5.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.0 0 2/3.3 60.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 20 18.7 7.2 2.8 /5.8 48.3 0.1 1.4/2.8 50.9 3.7 5.6
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 8.6 3.3 0.0 0 2.1/3.8 54.7 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 8.9 3.6 0.0 0 1.7/3 57.1 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 15.0 6 /6 100.0 0 3/6 50.0 3.0 9.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část Havířov 6 7.0 1.7 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.2 0.7
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 7 21.0 4.1 1.3 /2.6 50.0 0 1.6/1.9 84.6 1.3 3.9
Průměr za kariéru 28.7 3.9 5.5 2.3 49.4 0.0 0.8/1.5 173.4 2.6 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 USK Praha 3. 10. 2021
2B body 3 USK Praha 3. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol H. Králové 16. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 USK Praha 3. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 Sokol H. Králové 16. 10. 2021
Body 12 USK Praha 3. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 15 USK Praha 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 USK Praha 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 8 Studánka Pardubice 6. 4. 2018 2017/18
3B body 1 BK Frýdek-Místek 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 12 Sokol H. Králové 16. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 15 Sokol H. Králové 16. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 17 BC Vysočina 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 17 Sokol H. Králové 16. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 3 Loko Trutnov 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 základní část HB Basket 35:49 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 8:15 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 0:22 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 0:31 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 24:55 7 2 66.7 0 3/3 100.0
3. 10. 2021 základní část USK Praha 21:37 12 3 60.0 0 6/8 75.0
9. 10. 2021 základní část Aritma Praha 10:24 4 1 25.0 0 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 základní část BA Sparta 3:19 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 23:07 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 16:52 4 2 50.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol Nusle 20:00 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
24. 10. 2021 základní část BC Benešov 7:01 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
2. 11. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 16:04 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 188:16 39 12 50.0 15/17 88.2
Průměr 13 14:28 3.0 0.9 50.0 0.0 1.2/1.3 88.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 6 0:00 7.2 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 55.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.8
HB Basket 4 8:57 9.3 4.0 1.600.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.5
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 7.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
BK Příbor 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
BK Havířov 4 8:49 5.3 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
BK Vyškov 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 13:29 6.3 3.0 81.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 3.0
KP Brno B 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 24:08 9.5 3.5 36.8 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 4.5
Loko Trutnov 2 29:05 9.5 4.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
KP Brno B 5 0:00 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 24:19 8.0 2.5 55.6 0.5 100.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
Basket Slovanka 2 19:12 8.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.0
Žabiny Brno B 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 2 12:27 7.5 2.5 166.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 6 0:00 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 20:57 6.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
USK Praha 3 12:03 4.0 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.7
DBaK 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
USK Praha 1 21:37 12.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 16:21 5.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 3 6:10 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BA Sparta 1 23:34 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SKB Tišnov 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 4.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.5
HB Basket 1 9:36 7.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Aritma Praha 1 10:24 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 1 16:52 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 3:19 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 8:15 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 20:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BC Benešov 1 7:01 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Havířov 1 16:04 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Havířov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 23:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BKHAV 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0