Lada Ingrid Brisudová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
SBŠ Ostrava
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
212
Procento vítězství
50.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava U13 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F SBŠ Ostrava U14 10 - 11.6 4.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/3.7 51.4 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U14 8 - 6.1 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 7.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/3.8 54.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 5.9 1.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 11 - 6.3 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.4 61.5 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 7.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 8.8 2.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/4 70.8 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 7.3 1.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/3.9 45.2 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 5.2 0.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.5 38.1 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 7.7 0.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 5.5 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 2 19.5 7.0 1.5 /3 50.0 1 25.0 1/2.5 40.0 3.0 4.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 2 14.5 3.0 0 /1.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 2.0 4.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 1.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 20 14.9 2.9 0.8 /1.5 50.0 0.3 13.9 0.6/0.9 70.6 2.2 0.6
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 3.2 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.7 62.5 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 3 - 5.0 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 15 - 7.1 1.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.3/1.9 69.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 16 16.1 3.6 0.4 /1.6 28.0 0.8 28.9 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.4 1.1
2021/22 ženy - play-off B SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 4.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 ženy - skupina B Basket Ostrava 8 - 5.9 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.5 3.1 5.8 1.6 16.0 0.5 21.0 1.1/2.1 167.8 2.3 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Ško-Energo MB 3. 12. 2022
2B body 4 BC Benešov 22. 1. 2023
3B body 3 Ško-Energo MB 3. 12. 2022
Body 13 Ško-Energo MB 3. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Sojky Pelhřimov 19. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 10 Havířov 19. 11. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 Basket Říčany 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 5 KP Brno 16. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Havířov 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Havířov 2. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 29 BK Příbor 27. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 16 KP Brno 16. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 BK Strakonice 18. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
12. 11. 2022 skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Vlčice Žďár 7 2 1 0/0 0
2. 12. 2022 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 6 2 0 2/3 66.7
3. 12. 2022 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 13 1 3 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2023 skupina B BCKol 5 1 1 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 skupina B BC Benešov 9 4 0 1/5 20.0
4. 2. 2023 skupina B Lokomotiva Liberec 3 0 1 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 skupina B B. Jablonec n. N. 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 8 47 11 6 7/14 50.0
Průměr 8 5.9 1.4 0.8 0.9/1.8 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 10.3 1.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 3.5
Panter Javorník 5 0:00 8.2 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.0/3.8 52.6 2.6
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 5 0:00 6.6 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.0/4.2 47.6 2.8
KP Brno 4 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 4.0
BK Havířov 4 0:00 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 3.3
Vlčice Žďár 3 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
OLM 4 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
KP Brno 3 12:07 7.3 0.7 66.7 2.0 46.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
BKHAV 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 3 18:23 5.7 0.7 28.6 1.3 44.4 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 3 0:00 5.3 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
BK Strakonice 3 8:55 5.0 2.0 150.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.5
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 13.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 9:43 4.3 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.3
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Příbor 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 0:00 3.3 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Žabiny Brno 2 16:09 5.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 24:41 4.0 1.0 40.0 0.5 20.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
HB Basket 5 3:20 1.6 0.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.2
Sokol Nusle 2 9:32 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
DBaK 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 17:21 3.5 0.5 14.3 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 5.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 23:38 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Krnov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 6:27 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 2 17:35 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Basket Slovanka 2 16:59 3.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 2 15:10 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 1 10:29 5.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 3 3:32 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BCKol 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Havířov 2 9:20 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 14:17 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
HB Basket 1 15:49 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 2 10:44 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
KP Brno B 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 18:25 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pod 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 14:22 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
KP Brno 2 11:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0