Jan Hlatký

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
193
Procento vítězství
51.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C NH Ostrava 19 - 3.6 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.4/1.4 30.8 1.6 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR C NH Ostrava 3 - 1.7 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 0.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo NH Ostrava 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 11 - 3.4 1.1 /1.1 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.6/1.5 41.2 1.1 1.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F NH Ostrava 12 - 24.8 10.3 /10.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.5/6.7 52.5 2.7 18.9
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C NH Ostrava 10 - 9.0 2.6 /2.6 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.7/3.1 54.8 2.4 5.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 14 - 9.4 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.8/3.4 52.1 2.4 5.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 25.7 9.7 3.7 /8 45.8 0 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 2.0 10.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 29.5 15.0 6 /13.5 44.4 0.5 16.7 1.5/4 37.5 2.5 12.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.5/1.1 46.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 2 2.0 1.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - 2.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina E Start Havířov 10 - 13.4 4.6 0.0 1 0.0 1.2/1.9 63.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga NH Ostrava 16 - 5.9 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.6/2.3 67.6 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out NH Ostrava 1 19.0 5.0 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - 8.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A NH Ostrava 3 25.3 3.7 1.7 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3 2.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 18.5 4.5 2 44.4 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 1.5 3.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 21 13.1 3.2 0.8 /2.2 36.2 0.3 27.3 0.7/1 68.2 1.8 0.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C BC Nový Jičín 7 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.4 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C BC Nový Jičín 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 16.3 3.7 1 /3.3 30.0 0.3 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0 2.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 16 13.0 2.8 0.7 /1.9 36.7 0.4 28.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 1.9 1.1
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 7 - 6.0 1.3 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C NH Ostrava B 4 - 3.0 0.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 5 7.0 1.4 0 /0 0.0 0.4 33.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0 1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E NH Ostrava B 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.7 4.4 7.0 2.5 189.6 0.4 109.2 1.0/1.9 225.1 2.0 2.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Snakes Ostrava B 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
2B body 25 BK Hladnov 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 4 Sokol Karviná 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 Sokol Pražský 21. 4. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Nymburk 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 53 BK Hladnov 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 45 BK Hladnov 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 5 Sokol Písek 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 9.3 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 66.7 1.7
BC Vysočina 5 4:32 10.6 3.8 90.5 0.6 50.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 2.4
Snakes B 3 0:00 15.3 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
TJ Start Havířov 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.3
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 28:59 21.0 8.0 61.5 1.0 33.3 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
Sokol Písek 4 18:56 5.3 1.0 26.7 1.0 40.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 266.7 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 10:35 3.6 1.2 60.0 0.2 16.7 0.6/1.4 42.9 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 5.7 0.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 4.7 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 3.7 0.7 100.0 0.7 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 26:07 11.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
BK Opava B 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 8:30 3.3 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Tygři Praha 2 11:36 4.5 0.5 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 20:30 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 15:53 2.3 0.7 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 4 19:20 1.5 0.3 20.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.8
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 27:57 6.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 6:51 1.3 0.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 8:35 2.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Olomouc 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 12:55 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 15:17 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 10:01 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BASKET Brno 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 1:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 5:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -