Barbora Davidová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
177
Procento vítězství
58.8%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10 - 10.8 4.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.2 46.9 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - 2. kolo Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 12 - 7.8 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.5 83.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 8 - 11.8 4.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/2.3 27.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 - 10.5 2.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.9/1.4 64.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 11 - 10.3 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 0.7/1.5 47.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 - 8.0 2 0.0 1.3 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 12 - 11.8 2.4 /2.4 100.0 2.1 100.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 1.9 9.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 14 - 8.1 1.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.8 52.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 - 11.2 1.4 /1.4 100.0 2.4 100.0 1.3/2.1 63.6 2.6 7.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 - 5.8 1.3 0.0 1 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 21.7 6.7 1 /3.3 30.0 1.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3 5.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 - 12.0 2.3 0.0 2 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 8.7 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 12 - 9.6 1.3 0.0 1.9 0.0 1.2/1.9 60.9 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 11 - 9.7 1.8 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.9/1.5 62.5 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 7.8 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 4.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 11.8 2.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 9.5 2 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 4.0 1 /1 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 29.5 0.4 8.9 2.1 55.0 1.3 55.6 0.9/1.6 218.1 2.1 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 ŠBK P-H Sadská 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 11 Sokol Kladno 24. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 6 KP Brno 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 5 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Sparta 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 6 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 28 Sokol Kladno 24. 9. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 20 Basket Slovanka 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 3 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Brandýs n.L. 7 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 2.1
Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 14.3 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.8
Slovan Litoměřice 6 0:00 9.2 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 15.3 4.3 162.5 1.7 125.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.3
BA Sparta 5 4:37 8.8 1.2 100.0 1.6 133.3 1.6/3.0 53.3 2.4
KP Brno 3 6:54 13.3 1.7 83.3 3.3 71.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA K. Vary 5 0:00 7.2 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 1.8
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 17.5 3.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 8.5 1.3 250.0 1.5 120.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.8
HB Basket 5 4:17 6.8 2.4 120.0 0.6 60.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 3.2
HB Basket 2 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
USK Praha B 3 0:00 10.3 1.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.3 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 1.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.0
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 7.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.7
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 10.0 1.0 100.0 2.5 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 4.0 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.8
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 100.0 2.0 400.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 4.0 0.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Slaný 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
DBaK 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
DBaK 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0