Lucie Čadková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Strakonice
Výška
173 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
205
Procento vítězství
53.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 9 - 2.8 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Strakonice 10 - 1.6 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 12 - 5.8 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 7 - 12.3 5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/2.7 52.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Strakonice 14 - 7.4 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A BK Strakonice 13 - 9.7 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/1.7 59.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B BK Strakonice 3 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Strakonice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 13 - 12.5 4.8 /4.8 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.3/3.2 40.5 2.3 8.2
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A BK Strakonice 13 - 10.0 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/2.6 41.2 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BK Strakonice 14 - 18.1 7.9 /7.9 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.6/3.8 41.5 2.6 13.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina BK Strakonice 10 - 12.7 5.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.7 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR BK Strakonice 3 34.3 13.0 5.3 /8.3 64.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.0 14.3
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy BK Strakonice 3 - 10.0 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Strakonice 11 12.2 1.9 0.7 /2.4 30.8 0 0.0 0.5/0.9 50.0 1.5 1.1
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Strakonice 20 24.7 6.5 2.3 /6.3 35.7 0.3 35.3 1.1/1.6 65.6 2.6 5.4
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Strakonice 2 36.0 6.5 3 /9.5 31.6 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0 6.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část STR 15 9.1 0.3 0.1 /1.1 12.5 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 33.3 0.9 -1.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Strakonice 26 32.8 7.6 3.2 /8.4 37.4 0.2 13.3 0.8/1.8 45.7 2.6 8.3
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník STR 1 15.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Strakonice 1 38.0 8.0 4 /6 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 4.0 8.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.9 9.1 7.8 3.2 68.4 0.2 35.5 0.8/1.8 125.5 1.9 3.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 4 USK Praha 1. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 USK Praha 1. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 USK Praha 1. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 5 USK Praha 1. 10. 2022
Body 8 USK Praha 1. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 8 USK Praha 1. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BK Lvice Litoměřice 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
2B body 13 BK Lvice Litoměřice 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
3B body 2 Basket Říčany 28. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 Levhartice Chomutov 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 6 KP Brno 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 KP Brno 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 BK Lvice Litoměřice 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 24 BK Lvice Litoměřice 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 6 BK Havířov 14. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 38:01 8 4 66.7 0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 1 38:01 8 4 66.7 /2 0.0
Průměr 1 38:01 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 6 0:00 11.8 4.7 164.7 0.3 200.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.8
BA K. Vary 6 0:00 8.2 3.5 233.3 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 23.5 9.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 21.0 8.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.8
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 -
Žabiny Brno 3 11:58 13.0 6.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 14:33 19.5 8.0 88.9 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 19.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
HB Basket Praha 6 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 0.7
DBaK 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 130.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
BK Chomutov 3 12:33 11.0 3.0 69.2 1.3 100.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
DBaK 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 10:54 9.7 3.0 90.0 1.0 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 -
Loko Trutnov 3 28:16 9.3 3.7 47.8 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.7
USK Praha 4 26:36 6.8 2.8 45.8 0.3 33.3 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 27:48 7.7 3.3 47.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
HB Basket 2 38:54 11.0 5.0 37.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
DBaK 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 114.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.7
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 3 31:20 7.0 3.0 40.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.3
Sokol H. Králové 2 13:56 10.0 2.5 45.5 0.5 33.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 3 23:45 6.0 2.3 38.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/5.3 25.0 3.3
USK Praha 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka B 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
HB Basket 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 116.7 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
BA Sparta Praha 3 27:28 5.0 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Levhartice Chomutov 3 30:00 5.0 1.3 25.0 0.3 33.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3
KP Brno 1 33:55 14.0 7.0 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 2 28:01 7.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 1 28:31 13.0 6.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BSK Jičín 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 28:57 6.5 2.0 30.8 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 37:25 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 35:36 6.0 2.0 30.8 0.5 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol H. Králové 4 26:12 3.0 1.3 17.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 2 29:07 6.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
HB Basket 3 22:04 3.3 1.7 26.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 24:27 5.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 27:58 5.0 1.0 15.4 0.5 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 31:00 5.0 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 30:25 5.0 1.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 23:36 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
KP Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CHO 2 8:47 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 7:31 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 15:26 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
TRU 2 3:10 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
SLO 2 3:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 2 6:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KPB 2 12:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ZAB 2 8:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 14:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OVA 2 6:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SLA 2 3:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -