Anna Hranáčová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
168 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
330
Procento vítězství
68.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 7 - 2.0 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.1 75.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 14 - 2.3 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.4 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 4.4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 36.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 14 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 15.4 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 19 - 8.7 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.1 35.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B USK Praha 9 - 4.6 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A USK Praha B 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 12 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.3 21.4 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C + USK"B" USK Praha B 3 - 6.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR A USK Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A USK Praha 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR A USK Praha 3 - 5.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 5 - 3.4 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.2 45.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 10 - 4.3 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.8 53.6 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 3 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B USK Praha B 5 - 7.2 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 6 - 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 6 - 2.8 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A2 USK Praha B 3 - 9.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out B USK Praha B 6 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B USK Praha 4 - 6.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 11 - 4.4 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 37.5 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 12 - 3.4 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 14 - 5.1 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 9 - 4.9 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.4 53.8 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 9 10.9 1.8 0.7 /1.9 35.3 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 66.7 0.8 1.4
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 10 - 12.1 3.1 0.0 1 0.0 2.9/4 72.5 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 8 - 13.4 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Brandýs n.L. 8 - 9.5 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.1 64.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out B USK Praha B 7 - 12.0 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.4/4.1 58.6 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 11.3 2.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 4.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 9 9.9 1.4 0.6 /1.9 29.4 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 0.8 0.9
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 18 20.4 5.7 2.3 /5.8 39.0 0.2 44.4 0.4/0.8 53.3 1.4 3.6
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 11 - 10.0 4.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2 68.2 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Brandýs n.L. 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část VSP 3 16.3 4.7 1.7 /5.3 31.3 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 2.7
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 2 14.5 4.5 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 1.0 7.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část VSP 11 15.3 4.1 1.3 /3.5 35.9 0.2 22.2 1/1.1 91.7 1.2 3.4
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 18 15.7 3.8 1.3 /3.4 38.7 0.1 11.1 0.9/1.4 68.0 1.4 4.0
2021/22 ženy - play-off VSP 1 9.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část VSP 2 8.0 1.0 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.0 3.5 5.2 2.0 30.4 0.1 20.7 0.9/1.7 174.9 1.0 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 Sokol Nusle 25. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 1 Sokol Nusle 25. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 1 Sokol Nusle 25. 9. 2022
Body 2 Sokol Nusle 25. 9. 2022
Užitečnost -1 Sokol Nusle 25. 9. 2022
Asistence 1 BA Sparta 24. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Brandýs n.L. 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
2B body 11 PORG Basket 25. 1. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 ADFORS Basket Litomy 28. 9. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Havířov 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Havířov 13. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Havířov 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Body 24 PORG Basket 25. 1. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 16 B. Jablonec n. N. 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 7 B. Jablonec n. N. 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 10:12 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 5:28 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
Celkem 2 15:40 2 1 25.0 / 0.0
Průměr 2 7:50 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 7 0:00 8.0 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/3.1 59.1 2.4
B. Jablonec n. N. 5 4:42 10.2 3.0 187.5 0.4 0.0 3.0/3.8 78.9 2.2
HB Basket 7 4:55 6.4 2.1 187.5 0.3 200.0 1.3/1.7 75.0 1.6
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 6.6 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.2
BK Lvice Litoměřice 6 0:00 5.0 1.2 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 6.0 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 0.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 5 0:00 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 0.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta 5 16:51 5.0 1.6 40.0 0.4 66.7 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.4
DBaK 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Slovan Litoměřice 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 0.7
BA Sparta 6 0:00 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 2.0
BCM Sokolov 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.3
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 4 11:42 5.0 2.0 80.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/3.0 13.3 0.6
DBaK 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BKHAV 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
Basket Říčany 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 0.7
Loko Karlovy Vary 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.3
Žabiny Brno 3 19:36 5.3 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 1.0
HB Basket 3 11:48 5.0 1.7 38.5 0.3 33.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 3 10:27 5.0 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Tygřice Louny 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 23:19 6.5 2.5 31.3 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 -
Loko Trutnov 2 18:20 5.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Havířov 2 14:06 5.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Nusle 3 10:49 3.7 0.7 16.7 0.3 33.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.3
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pečky 3 12:13 3.3 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
BK Havířov 2 19:13 4.5 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 5 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 0.4
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 16:37 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 13:54 4.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.3
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 16:25 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
KP Brno 2 20:43 3.0 1.5 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.3
KP Brno 3 13:19 2.0 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 17:58 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 9:54 2.0 0.3 25.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BK Havířov 3 21:13 2.0 0.7 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 16:28 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 2 16:45 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 14:14 3.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 -
Sokol H. Králové 2 13:56 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 14:56 2.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bor 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 2 11:07 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 24:42 4.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 10:10 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 15:59 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BCM Sokolov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 2 5:04 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 8:51 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
HB Basket 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 12:25 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 4:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -