Václav Froněk

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Plzeň B
Výška
192 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
150
Procento vítězství
44%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část Loko Plzeň 2 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Loko Plzeň 3 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 - 7.4 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 36.8 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 2.4 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 2.4 -0.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Loko Plzeň B 4 - 7.3 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň B 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 2 8.5 4.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 1 66.7 0/0 0.0 1.5 -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 5 5.0 1.4 0.4 /1.4 28.6 0.2 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.4 1.4
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Loko Plzeň B 11 - 12.2 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/4.3 40.4 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 5 1.8 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 -0.8
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 1 9.0 6.0 3 /5 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 20 6.5 0.7 0.2 /1 15.8 0.1 20.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.2 -0.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 3 14.7 2.0 1 /3.7 27.3 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - 1.7
2019/20 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 5 - 5.6 0.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 16 16.8 6.8 1.8 /4.6 37.8 0.8 40.0 1.1/1.9 56.7 3.3 3.3
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ PLZ 1 3.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2020/21 muži - Základní část Loko Plzeň B 1 - 17.0 1 0.0 5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň B 1 - 16.0 3 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část Loko Plzeň B 9 - 12.8 4.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.1 60.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň B 3 - 13.7 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 6 4.3 1.5 0.5 /1 50.0 0.2 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 0.3
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo PLZ 4 9.3 2.8 0.3 /1 25.0 0.8 42.9 0/0.5 0.0 2.0 1.8
2022/23 muži - skupina A Loko Plzeň B 5 - 8.0 1.2 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.4/2.6 53.8 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo Loko Plzeň B 1 - 9.0 0 /0 0.0 3 100.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 7.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo Loko Plzeň B 1 - 9.0 0 /0 0.0 3 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 8.0
Průměr za kariéru 14.8 3.8 5.4 1.8 41.5 0.4 50.3 0.6/1.3 78.8 2.1 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BŠ Slavia Praha 23. 10. 2022
2B body 5 Wolves Radotín 8. 10. 2022
3B body 3 BŠ Slavia Praha 23. 10. 2022
Body 15 BŠ Slavia Praha 23. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 8 Sokol Písek 9. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Sokolov 25. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 11 TJ Klášterec 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 5 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 25 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 27 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 3 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Pří 1 0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
8. 10. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 14 5 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 4 0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Beroun 6 0 2 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A BŠ Slavia Praha 15 1 3 0.0 4/6 66.7
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo BK Klatovy 9 0 3 100.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo Sokol Písek 9 0 3 100.0 0/0 0
Celkem 7 58 6 13 216.7 7/13 53.8
Průměr 7 8.3 0.9 1.9 216.7 1.0/1.9 53.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BKj Kralupy 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 3.3
Loko Plzeň U23 2 0:00 15.5 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 4.5
PCE 6 12:10 4.8 1.3 38.1 0.5 50.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 1.0
SKB Rokycany "C" 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Bor 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 17:29 12.5 2.5 35.7 2.5 83.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sj. Plzeň 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SKB Rokycany "B" 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.5
BŠ Slavia Praha 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 10:04 5.0 1.0 37.5 1.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.5
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 6 6:49 2.2 0.7 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 83.3 1.8
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Teplice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
BC Kolín 2 15:53 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
BA Nymburk 2 14:27 5.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:35 4.5 1.0 20.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
CBU 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 11:17 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 7:47 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
BK Beroun 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pří 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 6:47 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 16.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 1 6:52 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 4:51 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Beroun 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 10:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 4 12:45 0.8 0.3 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.8
Sokol Pražský 1 0:57 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
STRABAG Zlín 2 2:09 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 1 7:40 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
JHR 1 3:22 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKS 1 6:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 2:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -