Jakub Provazník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
428
Procento vítězství
67.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 11 - 1.5 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 1 BK Pce 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Pce 8 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 18 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.7 15.4 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 - 3.6 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 4 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 10 - 5.2 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 40.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 12 - 24.3 11 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/5.7 41.2 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 17.2 8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 2 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 2 - 25.0 12 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 14 - 11.2 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.1 46.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice B 13 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.6 38.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice B 4 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 11.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 19.3 8.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.-3.místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 4.3 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3 3.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 9 - 36.2 16.6 0.0 0 0.0 3.1/5 62.2 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 11 11.5 4.4 1.6 /5.5 29.5 0 0.0 1.1/1.9 57.1 0.3 4.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 18 - 18.7 8.3 /8.3 100.0 0 0.0 2.1/3.5 60.3 0.8 16.4
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 27.0 12.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 9 11.8 3.4 1.4 /3.4 41.9 0 0.0 0.6/1 55.6 0.4 4.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 8.7 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 0.3 6.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 15.3 8.7 2.7 /6 44.4 0 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 1.3 14.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 13.0 6.3 /6.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 0.7 11.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 20.0 6.5 3 /5 60.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 9.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 14.3 12.7 6 /9.7 62.1 0 0.0 0.7/3 22.2 0.3 17.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 13.5 14.5 7 /12.5 56.0 0 0.0 0.5/4 12.5 0.5 22.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 13 21.2 15.0 6.8 /10.5 64.2 0 0.0 1.5/3.2 45.2 0.8 20.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 1 - 29.0 14 /14 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - 29.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pardubice B 12 - 8.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 14 22.1 15.0 6.2 /9.7 64.0 0 0.0 2.6/4.1 63.2 1.0 22.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 10 - 22.4 9.3 /9.3 100.0 0 0.0 3.8/6.1 62.3 1.0 19.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Pardubice B 4 - 12.8 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 28.0 24.0 9.3 /17 54.9 0 0.0 5.3/7.3 72.7 1.3 37.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 29.0 18.0 8 /15 53.3 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 1.0 26.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 22.7 14.3 6.3 /11.3 55.9 0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.3 23.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 25.5 14.0 6 /10.5 57.1 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 0.5 19.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 24.8 10.4 0.0 0 0.0 4.1/6 67.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 20.1 7.7 3.3 /6.7 49.0 0 10.0 1/1.9 56.1 0.6 8.1
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 - 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.9/3.7 50.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 22.0 4.0 2 /4.7 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 3.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 24.0 18.0 7.3 53.7 0.7 50.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 19.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 27.0 13.5 6 44.4 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5 15.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 15 10.1 2.0 0.6 /1.8 33.3 0.1 20.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.5 1.4
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 17 21.9 8.4 3.1 /6.3 49.5 0.4 22.2 1.1/2.8 38.3 0.9 11.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 2 22.0 8.5 4 /5.5 72.7 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - 18.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 19.7 2.3 1 /3.7 27.3 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7 0.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 18 10.2 2.5 0.7 /1.8 39.4 0.2 23.1 0.6/1.2 47.6 0.3 2.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 19 23.9 8.2 2.8 /7.2 39.7 0.5 31.0 1.1/2.3 48.8 1.7 7.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 7.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 1 21.0 11.0 4 /7 57.1 1 50.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 13.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 14.5 4.4 1.6 /3.1 52.0 0.1 11.1 0.8/0.9 85.7 1.0 3.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 14 22.9 7.9 2.6 /5.7 45.0 0.5 35.0 1.2/2.3 53.1 1.5 6.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 7 20.3 4.4 1 /3.3 30.4 0.4 27.3 1.1/1.7 66.7 1.4 2.6
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 15.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 15.0 9.0 2.5 /3.5 71.4 0.5 33.3 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.5 6.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 22.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -4.0
Průměr za kariéru 38.9 9.0 10.5 4.5 177.4 0.1 28.5 1.2/2.4 218.1 0.9 6.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 USK Praha 22. 1. 2017 2016/17
2B body 31 TJ Jiskra Hořice 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 5 NH Ostrava 7. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 12 Sokol Pražský 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 10 Sokol Pražský 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 19 Sokol Pražský 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 63 TJ Jiskra Hořice 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 47 NH Ostrava 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 7 USK 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 16.4 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.9/2.7 68.4 0.9
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 5 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.2 23.8 1.4
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 20.4 8.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/6.0 46.7 0.4
Sokol Pražský 7 10:25 14.6 5.9 128.1 0.4 0.0 1.6/2.9 55.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 3:12 19.2 8.0 333.3 0.0 0.0 3.2/3.8 84.2 0.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 23.3 9.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/5.5 77.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 8:10 18.0 7.4 154.2 0.0 0.0 3.2/5.4 59.3 0.2
USK Praha 5 10:30 16.6 7.8 177.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 33.0 15.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 30.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 0.5
BVK Holice 3 0:00 20.0 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 19:17 20.0 7.3 59.5 0.0 0.0 5.3/8.0 66.7 1.3
Basket Poděbrady 3 6:20 19.7 8.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 0.3
Sokol Pražský 9 21:48 6.4 2.6 41.8 0.2 20.0 0.7/1.6 42.9 0.3
BK Loko Plzeň 6 25:14 9.7 3.5 47.7 0.3 25.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 25.0 11.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 16.7 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 2 20:15 24.0 11.0 81.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 4 6:15 11.8 4.8 111.8 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 0.3
Lions J. Hradec 3 22:58 15.3 7.3 71.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/4.0 16.7 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 21:42 11.5 4.8 51.4 0.3 25.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 21:37 7.5 3.3 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.0
USK 6 24:26 6.8 2.5 32.6 0.2 12.5 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 7 20:22 5.6 2.1 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.9 1.3
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 -
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 22:43 6.6 2.6 48.1 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 17:09 6.4 1.8 39.1 0.4 40.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 0.8
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 25:00 15.5 5.5 78.6 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.0
Sokol pražský 7 12:13 4.3 1.3 50.0 0.4 37.5 0.4/0.7 60.0 0.4
NH Ostrava 2 15:00 15.0 6.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 22:20 9.7 3.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 32:43 14.5 2.0 40.0 2.5 71.4 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 19:30 14.5 6.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Sokol Písek 5 22:30 5.6 2.0 35.7 0.2 12.5 1.0/3.2 31.3 1.2
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 27:00 13.5 6.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 21:18 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 9:17 6.0 2.3 81.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 12:01 5.8 1.8 70.0 0.3 20.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 0.8
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 2 26:18 10.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 23:38 20.0 9.0 56.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 5 13:44 3.4 1.0 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 0.6
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
kval. 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 2 19:00 8.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
USK 5 10:49 3.0 0.8 50.0 0.2 50.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.4
BVK Holice 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Měl U13B 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 26:30 13.0 5.0 35.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
STRABAG Zlín 1 19:28 13.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 28:35 6.5 1.5 23.1 0.5 33.3 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 22:46 2.8 1.0 28.6 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 12:25 3.7 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 24:31 5.5 2.0 36.4 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BASKET Brno 2 15:14 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 9:25 2.0 0.3 20.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 16:41 3.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 18:00 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 14:52 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
GBA J. Hradec 2 7:29 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 5:45 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 3 12:37 0.7 0.3 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 14:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 7:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 6:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský B 1 11:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 20:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0