Adéla Vítová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Trutnov
Výška
170 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
537
Procento vítězství
61.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 20 - 2.1 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 27.8 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 13 Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13.-15.místo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 22 - 5.7 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 41.9 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 24 - 11.0 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.9 28.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - kvalifikace o MČR KMČR 6 - 7.8 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 10.0 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever BSK Continental TJ J 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol Nová Paka 10 - 16.7 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/9.1 36.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever Sokol Nová Paka 9 - 22.4 10.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 42.9 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín 1 - 20.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - základní KMČR 8 - 4.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 14.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 4 - 18.8 9.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín 9 - 19.0 9.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.9 41.2 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina C - 5x5 Sokol Nová Paka 10 - 24.5 11.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 65.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B BSK Jičín 14 - 13.6 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.4 51.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. A BSK Jičín 6 - 12.5 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín - kval 4 - 18.0 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BSK TJ Jičín - kval 6 - 13.5 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.5 73.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 19.5 9.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Final four BSK Continental TJ Jičín 2 - 19.0 9.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo D BSK Continental TJ Jičín - kval 3 - 13.3 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 19.3 8.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/5.5 40.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A BSK Continental TJ Jičín - kval 3 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BSK Continental TJ Jičín - kval 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BSK Continental TJ Jičín 6 - 26.7 11.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 14 - 10.3 4.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.1 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B BSK Jičín 20 - 20.0 7.6 0.0 1 0.0 2/2.8 71.4 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní KMČR 4 - 18.8 9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. A BSK TJ Jičín 13 - 20.2 7.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - final-four BSK Continental TJ Jičín 1 - 33.0 16 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - finále BSK Continental TJ Jičín 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C BSK Jičín 3 - 19.7 6.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3 77.8 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B BSK Jičín 3 - 11.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BSK Jičín 2 - 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A BSK TJ Jičín 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 14 - 20.8 8.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.4/3.3 73.9 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C BSK Jičín 12 - 33.8 13.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 4.3/5.3 79.7 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 4 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BSK Jičín 14 - 21.2 6.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 4/5.4 73.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BSK TJ Jičín 16 - 12.8 4.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2/2.4 84.2 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina BSK TJ Jičín 1 - 8.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B BSK Jičín 3 - 13.3 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BSK Jičín 2 - 20.0 7.5 0.0 1 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A BSK TJ Jičín 3 - 10.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BSK TJ Jičín 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 10 - 13.4 4.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.1 81.8 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 19 22.2 9.4 3 /7.9 38.0 0.5 33.3 1.8/2.3 79.5 2.8 5.8
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 13 - 9.8 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.7 55.6 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 17.7 8.3 3 /7.3 40.9 0.7 40.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 4.7
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 18.7 7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4 66.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 16.0 5.5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 22 20.9 8.2 2.4 /6.1 38.5 0.7 27.6 1.3/2 63.6 2.8 3.6
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 22 25.4 10.7 3 /7.7 39.6 1.2 32.9 1/1.5 65.6 2.9 6.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 19.0 4.3 1.7 /5.7 29.4 0.3 12.5 0/0 0.0 3.3 -2.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 32.8 13.8 2.2 /7 31.4 3 39.5 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.8 7.4
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 31.0 8.0 2.5 /8.5 29.4 0.5 12.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 4.0 0.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 22 28.3 13.7 3.9 /8.4 46.7 1.7 31.1 0.9/1.2 73.1 3.6 6.9
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 20 26.4 11.0 3 /7.8 38.7 1.2 27.4 1.6/1.9 81.6 2.4 7.9
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 3 30.3 11.3 2.7 /8 33.3 1.7 31.3 1/1 100.0 3.0 9.3
2020/21 ženy - základní část HKR 5 13.6 4.0 1.2 /2.8 42.9 0.4 18.2 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.6 0.6
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen HKR 1 19.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -4.0
2020/21 ženy - Play off HKR 5 3.2 0.8 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.6 0.4
2021/22 ženy - základní část TRU 17 19.6 5.2 1.1 /3.1 35.8 0.8 32.5 0.6/0.8 78.6 2.5 1.2
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 25 31.2 14.2 3.6 /8.4 42.4 2 38.9 1.2/1.5 76.3 1.7 12.9
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník TRU 1 16.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -4.0
2021/22 ženy - o 9. místo TRU 5 13.6 3.6 0.8 /2.6 30.8 0.4 16.7 0.8/1.2 66.7 3.0 -1.2
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Loko Trutnov 3 18.7 14.3 2.7 /7 38.1 1.7 33.3 4/4.7 85.7 2.0 7.7
Průměr za kariéru 48.6 8.2 12.8 4.8 59.6 0.6 38.9 1.4/2.3 338.4 2.2 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 BK Strakonice 12. 3. 2016 2015/16
2B body 21 Slovan Varnsdorf 24. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 Loko Trutnov 12. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 BA Sparta 5. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 Loko Trutnov 17. 12. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 12 Sokol H. Králové 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 48 Pas MB U14 4. 12. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 34 Basket Slovanka 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 USK Praha 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 14 26:43 12.1 2.4 33.3 2.3 40.0 0.6/1.0 57.1 2.6
Loko Trutnov 6 0:00 24.5 10.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 21.3 7.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.5/5.8 77.1 2.7
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 12 0:00 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.3
BK Havířov 7 25:06 15.0 4.0 50.9 1.9 39.4 1.4/1.9 76.9 3.4
HB Basket Praha 5 0:00 20.0 6.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 4.6/5.4 85.2 2.0
Basket Slovanka 9 25:08 10.8 3.1 38.9 1.1 24.4 1.2/1.7 73.3 3.1
Slovan Litoměřice 4 0:00 23.5 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 3.3
BSK Continental TJ J 6 0:00 14.8 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.2
Basket Slovanka 7 0:00 12.1 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.0/3.1 63.6 2.9
Loko Karlovy Vary 5 0:00 16.2 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.2/3.6 88.9 2.8
BK KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 16.2 7.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.3 2.0
BK Havířov 6 26:33 13.3 4.0 40.7 1.0 35.3 2.3/3.0 77.8 3.2
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 7 24:28 11.3 2.7 33.9 1.7 37.5 0.7/1.6 45.5 2.7
DBaK 4 0:00 19.8 7.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.8
KP Brno 7 24:49 11.1 2.7 38.0 1.7 35.3 0.6/0.9 66.7 2.3
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 15.2 4.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.6/4.6 78.3 2.8
Žabiny Brno 7 26:16 10.9 2.7 38.0 1.4 38.5 1.1/1.3 88.9 2.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 17.8 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 2.8
Studánka Pardubice 6 26:43 11.8 3.2 43.2 1.3 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
HB Basket 7 26:22 9.4 2.4 30.9 1.3 33.3 0.7/0.9 83.3 2.6
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 4.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 16.0 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.5
BK Strakonice 6 26:23 10.7 3.3 43.5 1.0 40.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.7
Basket Říčany 3 0:00 21.3 6.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/5.3 93.8 1.7
USK Praha 7 26:03 8.9 2.9 38.5 0.7 22.7 1.0/1.1 87.5 2.7
HB Basket 5 0:00 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/2.2 72.7 2.8
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 29.0 10.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 3.0
Sokol Nusle 4 25:56 14.5 3.5 42.4 2.3 32.1 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.8
TJ Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Basket Slovanka 6 23:54 9.5 2.7 41.0 0.5 17.6 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.8
USK Praha 6 24:14 9.3 3.3 45.5 0.5 20.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 2.2
Sokol Hradec 9 0:00 6.1 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.1 36.8 0.4
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 11.0 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/3.0 80.0 2.4
Válečnice Děčín 2 0:00 27.0 10.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 29:00 13.5 3.3 48.1 1.8 38.9 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.8
DBaK 4 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
BK Havířov 3 0:00 17.0 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 2.7
BKHAV 5 0:00 10.2 4.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 3.2
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 12.8 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 5 28:14 9.8 3.2 34.8 0.6 17.6 1.6/2.0 80.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 24.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 9.5/12.0 79.2 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 12.0 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 6 28:27 8.0 3.0 41.9 0.5 21.4 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 4 16:00 11.5 4.3 56.7 0.5 33.3 1.5/1.8 85.7 3.0
Loko Trutnov 4 25:50 11.3 4.0 57.1 1.0 20.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 11.3 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 22:05 11.0 2.3 29.0 1.5 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.8
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.6 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.3 2.4
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 14.3 4.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.3
STR 8 16:49 5.3 1.4 42.3 0.6 22.7 0.6/1.0 62.5 2.5
KP Brno 5 22:55 8.0 2.0 31.3 1.0 35.7 1.0/1.2 83.3 2.0
KMČR 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 24:33 9.0 2.8 30.6 0.5 28.6 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 3.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 6 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 10.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket 2 35:03 15.0 4.0 28.6 2.0 40.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/19.5 35.9 4.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 36:07 14.5 4.5 47.4 1.0 18.2 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 27:26 12.0 2.0 44.4 2.0 36.4 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
CHO 3 17:45 7.7 1.7 41.7 1.0 37.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 3.3
Sokol H. Králové 2 29:14 11.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 50.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno A 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
KPB 3 19:00 5.0 1.0 37.5 1.0 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLA 3 13:18 5.0 0.3 16.7 1.0 42.9 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 38:26 14.0 4.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
KlS U13G 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ZAB 5 7:24 2.0 0.6 60.0 0.2 100.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
OVA 3 12:59 3.0 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
USK 4 12:16 1.8 0.5 28.6 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
USK Praha B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
HKR 2 20:03 3.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 16.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
MČR 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 0.5
Královští sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
SLO 3 16:29 1.3 0.7 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
TRU 1 3:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 16:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0