Roman Palas

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
301
Procento vítězství
61.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 19 - 10.4 4.8 0 0.7/2.4 28.9 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 13 Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 20.0 9.8 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13.-15.místo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 20 - 14.6 6.6 0 1.5/2.7 56.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 20 - 24.0 10.7 0 2.7/4.7 57.4 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR KMČR 6 - 15.7 7.5 0 0.7/2.2 30.8 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 21.3 10 0 1.3/6 20.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever Sokol Nová Paka 22 - 17.8 7.9 0 2/4.5 43.4 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol Nová Paka "B" 11 - 25.4 11.5 0 2.3/4.4 52.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní SNP 4 - 8.5 3.5 0 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 8.9 3.6 0.1 1.4/3.7 38.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 6 - 18.7 8.5 0 1.7/3.5 47.6 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 14.2 4.1 /4.1 0.7 3.9/6.5 60.0 1.9 9.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 21 - 23.3 8.8 /8.8 0.9 3.2/5.1 63.6 1.2 20.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 12.5 4.6 /4.6 0.8 0.9/2.1 42.9 0.8 10.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 18.7 7 /7 0.7 2.7/4.7 57.1 1.3 15.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 27.0 12.0 5.3 /11 0 1.3/3 44.4 2.3 11.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 14.0 9.5 2.5 /7 1.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 7.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 16.9 5.4 /5.4 1.3 2.2/4.4 50.0 0.9 13.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 19 18.7 5.3 1.1 /2.2 0.7 0.9/1.2 77.3 0.8 5.4
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 13 - 22.2 7.3 /7.3 1.4 3.5/6.3 54.9 1.5 17.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 1 13.0 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 29.3 14.7 5.7 /12 0.3 2.3/5 46.7 2.3 22.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 38.0 27.0 7 /14.5 1 10/12.5 80.0 2.5 39.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 5 14.0 2.8 0.6 /1.8 0.4 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.6 3.2
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 20 30.2 11.0 3.1 /6.1 1.2 1.3/2.2 60.5 1.9 10.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 2 13.0 4.0 0.5 /3.5 1 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 15.5 5.2 0.9 2.3/3.1 72.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 6 - 10.2 2.8 1 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 3 33.3 19.7 6 /11.3 2 1.7/4 41.7 1.3 17.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 3 - 14.0 5.3 0.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 13 - 14.9 3.5 2 1.8/3.1 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 33.2 4.8 15.3 5.9 0.6 1.9/3.5 177.0 1.1 5.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Sj. BK Litoměřice 21. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 21 Kanonýři Josefov 20. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 5 Sokol Žižkov B 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 17 SAM Brno 18. 5. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 8 BK Opava 18. 5. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 21 SAM Brno 18. 5. 2017 2016/17
Body 47 Slovan Varnsdorf 26. 9. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 47 Sokol Pražský 20. 5. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 4. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Hradec Králové 8 0:00 12.9 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 57.9 1.6
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 22.8 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.3 52.4 -
BK KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 16.6 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 0.4
Sokol Pražský 3 11:59 27.0 7.0 84.0 1.7 71.4 8.0/10.7 75.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 38.5 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 18.3 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 23.3 9.7 483.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
USK Praha 4 0:00 17.0 5.8 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.5/5.3 47.6 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 16.5 5.3 100.0 0.8 100.0 3.8/6.3 60.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 13.0 4.2 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 1.6
USK 6 26:23 10.7 2.5 45.5 1.7 31.3 0.7/2.5 26.7 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 20.0 6.0 100.0 1.3 100.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 13:20 20.0 6.0 62.1 1.0 27.3 5.0/7.3 68.2 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 29:10 14.8 3.8 55.6 1.5 30.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 3 9:06 18.3 6.7 64.5 0.7 40.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 13.5 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.8 21.1 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 27.0 13.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 13.3 4.0 160.0 1.0 133.3 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 3 9:22 17.3 7.0 150.0 1.0 30.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 0.7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 25.5 9.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.0 3.8 125.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.5
BSK Continental TJ J 4 0:00 11.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
BVK Holice 2 0:00 23.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
Pod U17B 3 0:00 13.7 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 19.5 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 19.5 8.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 5 0:00 7.6 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 0.2
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 19.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 3 29:54 12.3 3.3 52.6 1.3 36.4 1.7/2.3 71.4 0.7
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 18.5 1.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 25:20 8.8 3.3 52.0 0.3 5.9 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
BK Pce 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 17:34 17.0 6.5 61.9 0.5 25.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 11.0 5.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:20 8.0 2.8 73.3 0.5 18.2 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 31.0 10.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 -
Synthesia Pardubice 4 25:37 7.5 1.5 54.5 1.3 41.7 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 14.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 10:53 7.0 2.0 114.3 0.8 42.9 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
SAM Brno 2 28:29 12.5 3.5 50.0 1.0 15.4 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 23:13 6.3 1.5 33.3 0.5 15.4 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 7:00 11.0 3.5 63.6 0.5 100.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19:27 5.0 1.0 36.4 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 4 17:50 4.3 1.0 30.8 0.8 21.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
VYS 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 27:32 11.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 22:39 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 9:05 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 11:05 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 16:54 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 10:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články