Ondřej Cogan

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
315
Procento vítězství
69.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever Sokol Nová Paka 8 - 2.3 1.1 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 Sokol Nová Paka 9 - 8.6 4.1 0 0.3/0.9 37.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Sokol Nová Paka 16 - 0.9 0.4 0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol Nová Paka 3 - 7.0 3.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 4.8 2 0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 4.-6.místo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 11.0 5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Nová Paka-mix 6 - 5.7 2.3 0 1/3.2 31.6 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 Sokol Nová Paka 8 - 26.0 11.5 0 3/8.1 36.9 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 3x3 Sokol Nová Paka 1 - 26.0 12 0 2/6 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Nová Paka 4 - 0.8 0.3 /0.3 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0 -0.5
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní - mix Sokol Nová Paka-mix 6 - 25.5 12.2 0 1.2/3.2 36.8 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 22 - 20.5 8.9 0 2.7/6.9 39.5 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B BANym U13B 24 - 6.9 3.3 0 0.4/1.6 23.7 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D Sokol Nová Paka 6 - 1.7 0.5 0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 21.0 10 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BA Nymburk 11 - 3.7 1.6 0 0.5/0.7 62.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D Sokol Nová Paka 14 - 7.4 2.7 0.4 0.9/2.4 35.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Středočeský mini.přebor starších minižáků U13B BANym U13B 14 - 9.9 4.1 0.1 1.4/2.9 47.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 12 - 4.1 1.3 0.1 1.3/2.2 61.5 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace o NF U13 B BANymb.U13B(kv) 4 - 11.0 4.8 0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BA Nymburk 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 - 7.0 3.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 7 - 3.9 1.7 0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BA Nymburk 12 - 11.6 4.7 0.2 1.8/3.2 55.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Sokol N. Paka 2 - 7.0 3.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Nymburk 4 - 4.8 1.8 0.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 14 - 13.0 5.4 0.1 2.1/4.9 42.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off Sokol N. Paka 1 - 4.0 0 1 1/4 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BA Nymburk 3 22.7 11.7 3.3 0 5/9 55.6 3.7 13.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BA Nymburk 3 6.3 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 1 27.0 13.0 4 0 5/9 55.6 3.0 26.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 2.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 14 - 15.6 5.4 0.3 4.1/5.8 70.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Sokol Nová Paka 16 - 13.9 4.4 1.1 1.9/3.1 62.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Nymburk 6 - 10.5 3.8 0.2 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BA Nymburk 14 19.8 7.0 2.3 /5.3 0.4 1.4/3.2 42.2 2.4 10.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 4 22.3 9.5 2 /6 1.3 1.8/2.8 63.6 3.8 8.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 3 22.0 7.0 1.3 /5.7 0.7 2.3/3.7 63.6 3.7 3.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A Sokol Nová Paka 3 - 23.0 8.3 0.7 4.3/8.3 52.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - 2. kolo Sokol Nová Paka 2 - 17.0 5.5 1.5 1.5/6.5 23.1 - -
2022/23 muži - základní Sokol Nová Paka 7 - 19.9 5 2.6 2.1/3 71.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C Sokol Nová Paka 3 - 18.0 5.7 1.7 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - základní Sokol Nová Paka 3 - 17.7 7.3 1 0/0.3 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.5 1.8 9.9 3.9 0.2 1.4/2.9 168.3 2.1 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Sokol Žižkov 28. 5. 2022
2B body 10 Sokol Žižkov 28. 5. 2022
3B body 3 Draci Vysoké Mýto 30. 10. 2022
Body 31 Sokol Žižkov 28. 5. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Sokol Hradec 11. 2. 2017 2016/17
2B body 16 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 9. 4. 2016 2015/16
3B body 4 SŠB Pardubice 20. 1. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři Brno 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 17 NH Ostrava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 38 Loko Trutnov 18. 3. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 25 NH Ostrava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 2 BK Opava 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 31 10 1 8/16 50.0
28. 5. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 6 1 3/3 100.0
29. 5. 2022 Skupina A BK Kladno 20 9 0 2/6 33.3
11. 6. 2022 2. kolo BK Brandýs 19 5 2 3/11 27.3
12. 6. 2022 2. kolo BK Brandýs 15 6 1 0/2 0.0
17. 9. 2022 základní SŠB Pardubice 12 6 0 0/1 0.0
17. 9. 2022 Skupina C SŠB Pardubice 9 4 0 1/3 33.3
24. 9. 2022 základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 25 5 3 6/6 100.0
25. 9. 2022 základní TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 18 6 2 0/1 0.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina C BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 24 8 2 2/4 50.0
1. 10. 2022 základní BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 20 7 2 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní TJ Svitavy 22 5 3 3/5 60.0
9. 10. 2022 základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 1 1 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina C Královští Sokoli 21 5 3 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2022 základní Královští Sokoli 21 9 1 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 21 4 3 4/5 80.0
29. 10. 2022 základní BK Přelouč 23 6 3 2/3 66.7
30. 10. 2022 základní Draci Vysoké Mýto 25 8 3 0/1 0.0
Celkem 18 349 110 31 36/69 52.2
Průměr 18 19.4 6.1 1.7 2.0/3.8 52.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 5 0:00 19.6 8.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.4 45.5 3.8
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 24.0 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/8.5 41.2 2.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 20.8 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 13.5 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.8 1.8
BC Chrud. 4 0:00 15.0 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 29.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/17.5 31.4 4.0
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 11.6 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/5.6 28.6 2.2
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2/7.8 41.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 3 0:00 18.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 1.7
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 17.3 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 4.3
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 0:00 22.0 7.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/8.0 43.8 2.0
Bran U13B 4 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 2.8
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 13.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 12.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Pod U13B (ms) 7 0:00 5.1 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 28.6 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 11.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/4.0 91.7 2.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 11.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.3
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 4.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 3.3
NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 31.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/16.0 50.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 0:00 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 0.8
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 30.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 30.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 25.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Draci Vysoké Mýto 1 0:00 25.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 6.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.3
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
NH Ostrava A 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.3
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 25:52 11.0 2.5 55.6 1.0 50.0 3.0/7.5 40.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 3 21:51 7.0 1.3 23.5 0.7 25.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 3.7
TJ Jiskra Hořice 1 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:02 10.0 4.0 61.5 0.5 33.3 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 5.0
TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 20:43 17.0 3.0 50.0 3.0 42.9 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
BASKET Brno 2 14:03 7.5 2.5 38.5 0.5 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 21:41 7.5 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
BK Opava 2 14:50 6.5 2.5 38.5 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 24:28 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 33:21 8.0 3.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
USK 2 9:48 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 15:27 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 18:27 2.5 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PŘÍ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -