Adam Šelder

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BK Dynamo Praha

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
234
Procento vítězství
50.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 0.9 0.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 7 - 1.4 0.7 0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad B 19 - 3.5 1.6 0 0.4/1.1 35.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Základní společná část VyšU19B 7 - 4.4 1.9 0 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Finále junioři U19 VyšU19B 3 - 6.3 1.7 0.7 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 - 18.0 7.3 0 3.3/5.3 62.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 - 3.0 0.5 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 12 13.7 0.9 0.4 /1.6 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 1.9 0.3
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 20 - 4.3 1.9 0 0.5/1 47.4 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 7 - 2.9 1.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 23.0 5.8 2.2 /4.2 0.2 1/1.5 66.7 2.8 9.2
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 3.3 1.3 0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 19 16.1 2.7 0.9 /2.8 0.2 0.4/1 42.1 2.4 0.6
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 20 - 3.5 1.3 0.2 0.4/0.8 53.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 22.7 6.5 2.7 /4.7 0 1.2/1.7 70.0 3.8 8.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 17 - 5.5 2.2 0 1.1/1.5 73.1 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 17 - 5.2 1.9 0.3 0.6/1 58.8 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off VYS 3 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B VYS 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 - 4.7 2 0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část VYS 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze BK Dynamo Praha 20 - 2.7 1.1 0 0.6/1.7 35.3 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze BK Dynamo Praha 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze BK Dynamo Praha 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze BK Dynamo Praha 7 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.4/1.1 37.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 3.2 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.5/1.1 87.4 2.6 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 PRABAS 8. 10. 2021
2B body 2 TJ Podolí Praha 4 12. 10. 2021
Body 5 TJ Podolí Praha 4 12. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 TJ Sokol Kbely 15. 1. 2013 2012/13
2B body 12 TJ Sokol Kbely 15. 1. 2013 2012/13
3B body 5 GBA B 21. 3. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 Sršni Sokol Písek 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 4 Sršni Sokol Písek 13. 4. 2014 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 13 Sršni Sokol Písek 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
Body 31 TJ Sokol Kbely 15. 1. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 21 Sršni Sokol Písek 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
Asistence 1 PCE 15. 3. 2014 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
12. 10. 2021 Základní fáze TJ Podolí Praha 4 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
26. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Slovan Advokacie Praha 2 1 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 Základní fáze PRABAS 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Dejvice 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
9. 11. 2021 Základní fáze BK Pirelli A 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
18. 11. 2021 Základní fáze VSK Chemie 2 1 0 0/0 0
22. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Kačeři Kunratice B 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 7 21 9 3/8 37.5
Průměr 7 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 8 12:28 4.6 1.6 76.5 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.0 68.8 2.6
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 31.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 3.0
TJ ČZU Praha 4 0:00 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 7 20:44 3.9 1.6 45.8 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 2.1
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Kbely B 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
BK Děčín 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
SKB Zlín 4 18:38 4.0 1.5 42.9 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 2.7 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.8
VSK Iuridica A 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.5
Sokol Kbely C 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.8
BC Loudilové 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad C 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:52 6.5 2.0 44.4 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.5
TJ ČSA 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 4.3
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Slovan Bohnice A 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.8
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.7
VSK Chemie 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
CTS Basket 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
PRABAS 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Motol B 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
USK 3 13:04 2.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
Technika Praha 4 0:00 1.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
GBA Sparta Praha 3 25:03 2.0 1.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.7
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Radotínský SK 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Meteor TLC A 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.0
BK Dynamo Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
TJ Podolí Praha 4 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol pražský 3 9:03 1.3 0.7 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
TJ ÚVN 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Stodůlky 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 4 16:03 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.5
BK Pirelli A 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Dejvice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
VSK MFF UK A 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slovan Advokacie Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol I. Smíchov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Kačeři Kunratice B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol HK Josefov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -