Matouš Kratochvíl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
147
Procento vítězství
61.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BŠM Brno 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 2.9 1.1 0 0.6/0.9 61.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 0.3 0 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D BŠM Brno 3 - 6.3 1.7 0 3/3.7 81.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 5.4 2.1 0.1 0.9/2.1 41.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 2.4 0.8 0.2 0.2/2 10.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SAM Brno 11 - 2.3 0.8 /2.9 0.2 0.1/0.4 25.0 1.2 -1.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 7 - 1.3 0.4 /2.1 0.1 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SAM Brno 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 7 - 2.1 0.4 0.4 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 4.3 0.6 1 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SAM Brno 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 5 - 2.0 1 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 7 7.3 1.4 0.7 /2 0 0/0 0.0 1.6 -1.4
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 8 - 8.6 3.3 0.3 1.4/1.9 73.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 2 - 8.0 1.5 1.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 6 - 11.0 2.7 1.8 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 2 11.0 2.5 0.5 /3.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 3.0 0.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 2 19.5 1.5 0.5 /3.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 -3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 4 17.5 7.3 2.5 /5.8 0.8 0/0.3 0.0 0.8 5.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 10 - 9.6 3.4 0.7 0.7/1.2 58.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 7 - 5.4 0.9 1 0.7/1 71.4 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C SA Brno 3 - 3.0 0.3 0.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 16.3 1.3 4.1 1.3 0.4 0.4/0.8 91.4 1.6 -0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 USK Praha A 26. 4. 2014 2013/14
2B body 7 Synthesia Pardubice B 27. 9. 2014 2014/15
3B body 3 BC Nový Jičín 11. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 4 PCE 30. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 2 PCE 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 6 PCE 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 16 BK Pelhřimov 24. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 17 PCE 30. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 2 GBA EU 29. 9. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 8.2 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 8.8 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 3.0
PCE 2 25:43 12.0 4.5 45.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 3 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 18:20 3.0 0.5 14.3 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Žďár nad Sáz. 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 11:28 1.7 0.3 10.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 5:06 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 10:20 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 6:23 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.8
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 3:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 1:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -