Michael Wagner

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
250
Procento vítězství
57.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž Pod U11 (mix) 18 - 4.6 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 20.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Kvalifikace BAPod U11(mix) 4 - 4.8 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Soutěž Pod(mix) 26 - 13.8 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.4 47.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace o národní finále PodU12B(kv) 6 - 9.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Pod U13B 34 - 12.7 5.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/4.3 34.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BA Nymburk 14 - 8.5 3.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/3.6 46.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 8 - 6.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 - 8.8 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B BA Nymburk 3 27.0 3.3 1 13.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 2.3 -4.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 29.5 2.5 1 15.4 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 -4.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Nymburk 14 - 5.9 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 1.8 3.4
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 Pod U17B 2 - 2.0 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 14 - 5.4 2.1 /2.1 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 2.1 2.9
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BA Nymburk 3 15.0 2.7 0.7 /2 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 3.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BA Nymburk 2 19.5 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 3.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Nym 12 - 6.9 2.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.6 47.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Nym 7 - 14.9 4.3 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.6/3 52.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 21 12.9 1.7 0.5 /1.4 36.7 0.1 15.0 0.2/0.3 57.1 1.2 2.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 16 - 6.2 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.1 44.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 17.0 2.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 2.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 6.0 0.4 0.1 /0.6 18.2 0.1 20.0 0/0.1 0.0 0.7 1.2
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basketball Nymburk B 2 14.5 2.0 1 /3.5 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 5 1.6 0.8 0.4 /1 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 0.2
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 11 5.5 0.6 0.3 /0.6 42.9 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 0.7 0.8
Průměr za kariéru 27.8 3.0 6.8 2.8 66.1 0.2 31.7 0.7/1.8 101.6 1.5 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2014 2014/15
2B body 20 BK Ber U13(mix) 14. 12. 2013 2013/14
3B body 5 Sokol Žižkov C 19. 3. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 5 Kondoři Liberec 27. 1. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 11. 2. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 8 Kondoři Liberec 27. 1. 2018 2017/18
Body 40 BK Ber U13(mix) 14. 12. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 12 SAM Brno 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 5 SAM Brno 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Ben U13B 4 0:00 15.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 2.8
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.5
Měl U12 4 0:00 10.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.8
Kol U12B 4 0:00 10.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
BraU13B 4 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.8
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
Měl U13B 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/10.5 33.3 3.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 9:17 6.7 2.7 80.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
BVK Holice 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 0.8
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.3
USK Praha 2 6:48 7.5 3.0 75.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK Žďár n. S. 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:34 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 6:34 3.3 1.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 1:14 3.3 1.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BA Sparta 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:32 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 12:11 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 13:15 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 4 16:11 1.5 0.3 100.0 0.3 14.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
SAM Brno 1 20:00 5.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 7:08 1.7 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 4:52 0.5 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
OLM 1 25:32 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:08 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 7:34 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 22:46 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 5:10 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 3 3:14 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 8:35 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BKDěč U17G 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 1 12:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 5:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 2:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 6:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol pražský 3 1:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 2 9:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5