Marek Půlpán

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
505
Procento vítězství
68.3%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BVK Holice 20 - 8.0 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.2 40.6 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 BVK Holice 4 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo BVK Holice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BVK Holice 28 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.6 42.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BVK Holice 24 - 14.6 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.8 37.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BVK Holice 4 - 7.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BVK Holice 12 - 35.0 16.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/6.1 41.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 4 - 8.8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 14.2 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.2 14.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 BVK Holice 2 - 15.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BVK Holice 16 - 11.4 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 8 - 17.8 8.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.9 38.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice B 4 - 3.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice B 5 - 1.8 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 18.5 8.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice 6 - 12.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 18.0 8.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 14.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 12.3 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/3 8.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 16.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/5.5 18.2 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 14.3 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 16.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 22 - 18.5 7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.4/5 47.7 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 5 - 31.2 14.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/7.2 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice B 18 - 4.8 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.1/3.3 32.2 1.1 1.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 6 - 8.2 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 15.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Synthesia Pardubice B 2 - 11.5 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1/3 33.3 1.0 8.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 7.7 3 /3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7 6.3
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 2 - 25.5 10 0.0 0 0.0 5.5/10 55.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 15.3 4.3 1.7 /5.3 31.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.7 1.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 15.5 4.0 1.5 /3 50.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 1.0 3.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 26 - 12.1 5.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.7 49.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 7.6 3 /3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.4 41.2 0.9 5.8
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 3.7 1.2 /1.2 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.2/1.1 20.0 1.1 1.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 18.0 8.0 1.3 /3.7 36.4 1.3 57.1 1.3/3 44.4 1.3 6.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 24.5 7.5 2.5 /5 50.0 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 1.0 11.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 5.2 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2.2 58.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 16.0 6.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 16.0 5.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.1/5.6 55.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 15 - 5.1 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/1.5 65.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 15.3 2.0 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 1.0 0.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.0 1.0 0.5 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 17.6 5.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.8/5.1 54.9 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 4 8.3 0.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3 -0.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 13 - 5.9 1.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.1/1.1 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 12 - 10.5 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/3.7 56.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 7 - 10.7 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.4/3.1 45.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 29.0 7.3 2 35.3 0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.3 9.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 31.5 11.0 3 50.0 0.5 14.3 3.5/6 58.3 2.0 9.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 18 27.7 8.6 2.8 /6.6 43.2 0.4 24.2 1.6/2.7 57.1 1.9 9.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 13 - 8.4 2.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.4/2.5 56.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B Královští Sokoli 4 - 13.0 2.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 2 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BASKET Brno B 4 34.5 10.5 2.5 /7 35.7 0.8 33.3 3.3/7 46.4 0.8 16.5
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 11 18.6 4.9 1.6 /3.5 46.2 0.4 18.2 0.5/1.3 42.9 2.4 3.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C BASKET Brno B 6 - 12.2 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 19.6 7.2 2.4 /4.5 52.4 0.2 21.4 1.9/2.9 63.4 1.9 6.8
Průměr za kariéru 44.5 3.2 10.9 4.3 88.7 0.3 60.8 1.5/3.2 248.0 1.3 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021
2B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2021
3B body 2 Renocar Podolí 14. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 PCE 16. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2021
Body 16 Renocar Podolí 14. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 18 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2021
Asistence 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 SŠB Pardubice 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
2B body 24 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 BVK Holice 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 Snakes Ostrava 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Praha 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 14 Snakes Ostrava 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 51 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 26 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 18 Sokol Pražský 31. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 25:59 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:19 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 4:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 20:42 8 2 66.7 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 23:13 8 3 75.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:36 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 19:54 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 19:13 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina C Renocar Podolí 0:00 16 2 0.0 2 0.0 6/9 66.7
17. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 24:52 11 5 71.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 21:22 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16:22 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:25 11 5 83.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 11:41 6 1 50.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 30:31 6 1 33.3 1 20.0 1/4 25.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:32 10 0 0.0 0 0.0 10/14 71.4
5. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 30:01 15 5 83.3 1 100.0 2/3 66.7
9. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 18:15 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 23:42 10 3 50.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:52 12 6 66.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 14:46 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 21:43 12 2 40.0 1 25.0 5/6 83.3
19. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 14:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 16:49 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina C OLM 0:00 15 4 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 17:26 5 1 25.0 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 31 479:13 228 71 69.6 15 41.7 41/72 56.9
Průměr 31 15:27 7.4 2.3 69.6 0.5 41.7 1.3/2.3 56.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠB Pardubice 11 0:00 17.0 6.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.7/4.6 37.3 1.2
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 0:00 28.3 13.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.8
Královští Sokoli 12 0:00 12.9 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/5.3 46.9 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 7 0:00 18.6 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/3.3 34.8 0.1
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 27.3 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/9.0 47.2 1.5
BK Přelouč 8 0:00 13.1 6.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 7 0:00 13.9 6.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.9
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 18.5 8.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 11.7 4.2 227.3 0.5 100.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.5 51.9 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 9.1 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 0.7
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 5 0:00 12.4 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.4 47.1 1.8
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.3/9.0 58.3 2.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 19.0 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.0 33.3 1.7
BK Přelouč 5 0:00 11.2 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/6.2 45.2 0.8
BVK Holice 6 0:00 9.2 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 15.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/8.0 66.7 1.7
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.6 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.4 50.0 1.4
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 20.0 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.0 65.0 2.0
KT 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 0.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 12.7 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.3
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 12.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 1.7
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.5 47.4 5.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 9.3 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BC Kolín 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 120.0 0.7 100.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 0.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 32:32 14.0 4.0 30.8 1.0 40.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 0.5
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
BC Kolín 4 0:00 6.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 10:05 6.8 2.0 61.5 0.5 66.7 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 8.7 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 3 29:56 8.3 3.7 57.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:08 12.0 3.5 46.7 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Pce 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
PCE 2 21:12 10.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 17:19 5.0 1.5 26.1 0.3 14.3 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 7:14 5.0 1.0 66.7 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 24:50 6.7 1.7 100.0 0.3 33.3 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.3
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 6.3 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 3 28:57 6.3 1.0 21.4 1.0 50.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 1.7
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 21:25 9.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
SAM Brno 2 23:15 9.5 4.5 52.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 28:00 9.0 3.0 75.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:03 8.5 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:09 8.0 3.0 54.5 0.5 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:59 8.0 1.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
OLM 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.7
BVK Holice 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 18:59 6.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 19:20 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 13:12 5.5 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 -
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SNAK A 2 13:51 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 24:29 10.0 1.0 25.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 18:07 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Měl U13B 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Pod U17B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 2 16:00 4.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 18:21 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
STRABAG Zlín 1 21:22 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 30:31 6.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 20.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 11:41 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 5:59 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 30:36 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 19:13 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Opava 2010 1 14:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -