Radovan Mrázek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
185 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
449
Procento vítězství
72.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BVK Holice 20 - 5.8 2.5 0 0.8/1.9 39.5 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 BVK Holice 4 - 8.5 3.5 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo BVK Holice 1 - 7.0 3 0 1/7 14.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BVK Holice 28 - 11.2 5.1 0 1/3.2 31.1 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BVK Holice 22 - 14.8 7.2 0 0.3/1.2 25.9 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BVK Holice 4 - 9.3 4.5 0 0.3/2.3 11.1 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo BVK Holice 2 - 6.5 1.5 0 3.5/10 35.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BVK Holice 7 - 14.9 7.1 0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BVK Holice 12 - 28.9 13.4 0 2.1/3.8 55.6 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 4 - 4.5 2.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 20.3 10 0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 BVK Holice 2 - 25.0 11.5 0 2/5 40.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BVK Holice 16 - 12.3 5.7 0 0.9/2.3 41.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 7 - 28.1 13.3 0 1.6/3.7 42.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice 6 - 12.3 5.5 0 1.3/3.2 42.1 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 36.5 16.5 0 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 14.3 7 0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 33.0 15 0 3/3.5 85.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 12.0 4 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 21.8 10.5 0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 29.0 14 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 24.5 10.5 0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 20 - 21.0 9.2 0.5 1.3/2.3 54.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 10 - 48.0 23.1 0 1.8/2.9 62.1 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 24 - 7.7 3.5 0.2 0.3/0.8 31.6 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 10.0 5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice-kval 3 - 32.0 15.7 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 21.0 9.5 0.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 9.3 3.7 /3.7 0 2/2.3 85.7 1.3 7.7
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 37.0 17 0 3/4.5 66.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 16.7 6.7 3.3 /5 0 0/0 0.0 2.7 8.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 15.5 7.5 3.5 /6.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 0.5 5.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 24 - 19.1 8.5 0.3 1.3/2.5 52.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 6 - 4.5 1.3 /1.3 0.3 0.8/1 83.3 1.5 2.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 14 - 5.3 1.6 0.4 0.9/1.3 72.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 7 - 6.3 2 /2 0.4 1/1.7 58.3 1.9 3.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 12.7 0.7 0.3 /1 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -1.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 3.0 0.0 0 /2 0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 3.2 1.1 0.3 0.3/0.4 60.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BVK Holice 12 - 19.0 6.3 1.7 1.5/2.3 64.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 22 - 9.9 3.3 1 0.4/0.9 45.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BVK Holice 14 - 16.5 4.5 1.8 2.1/4.1 51.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 1.3 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.5 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 10.0 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BVK Holice 14 - 19.4 4 3.3 1.6/2.6 59.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 14 - 15.4 4.7 1.5 1.5/2.3 65.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BVK Holice 13 - 17.4 4.6 2.2 1.7/2.4 71.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 2 - 10.5 2 2 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BVK Holice 2 - 11.5 1.5 2.5 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BVK Holice 1 - 12.0 3 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 8.0 1 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 3 - 10.7 3.7 0.7 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 4 14.3 1.5 0.8 /2.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.8 -1.3
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 19 25.5 8.9 2.4 /6.4 0.9 1.3/1.9 66.7 1.6 6.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 12.3 4 1.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 1 35.0 14.0 4 /6 2 0/1 0.0 1.0 14.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 40.3 22.5 6.8 /13.8 1.3 5.3/6.5 80.8 2.0 27.5
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 26.0 5.5 1.5 /3.5 0.5 1/1 100.0 1.5 2.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 5 36.6 17.8 6.2 /12.8 0.4 4.2/5.6 75.0 3.4 17.4
Průměr za kariéru 40.8 2.5 14.0 5.6 0.5 1.1/2.1 245.8 1.4 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
2B body 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021
3B body 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 BASKET Brno 16. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Body 24 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 28 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Pražský 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 35 BSK Continental TJ J 8. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 7 Sokol Písek 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Pražský 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 11 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 72 BSK Continental TJ J 8. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 37 USK 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 8 USK 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 28:37 9 3 60.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 37:37 21 7 43.8 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
18. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 39:56 15 6 60.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 22:51 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 10. 2021 skupina B Sojky Pelhřimov 36:21 19 6 60.0 1 33.3 4/5 80.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 35:30 10 5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 33:06 24 7 53.8 1 20.0 7/8 87.5
Celkem 7 233:58 100 34 47.9 3 11.1 23/30 76.7
Průměr 7 33:25 14.3 4.9 47.9 0.4 11.1 3.3/4.3 76.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠB Pardubice 11 0:00 18.0 8.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.6 44.4 1.6
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 0:00 27.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.7
Královští Sokoli 10 0:00 16.2 7.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.7 44.4 2.3
SŠB Pardubice 7 0:00 21.3 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.9 38.5 0.9
BK Studánka Pardubic 7 0:00 19.9 9.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 26.3 1.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 36.7 17.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.7
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 34.0 15.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.0
BK Pce 6 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.2 47.4 1.2
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 18.8 8.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 5 0:00 17.4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.8 36.8 1.8
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 13.8 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 0.6
BK Přelouč 6 0:00 13.0 3.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.8/4.2 68.0 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 38.0 17.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 72.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 17.8 6.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.5
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 34.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 32.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 15.8 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 29.0 6.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 14.3 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 27.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 13.8 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 26.5 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 24.5 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 6 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 25:26 14.7 5.0 55.6 0.7 14.3 2.7/3.0 88.9 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 22.0 4.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
USK 3 30:58 14.3 2.0 24.0 2.7 50.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 3 34:59 13.7 3.7 40.7 1.0 20.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 2.3
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 20.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 19.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.0
BK Přelouč 8 0:00 4.8 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Přelouč 5 0:00 7.6 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 32:13 17.5 5.0 43.5 1.5 50.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 11.7 1.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
USK Praha 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.0
KT 2 0:00 16.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 32.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 15.5 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Kolín B 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 28:59 13.5 4.0 40.0 1.5 37.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 33:06 24.0 7.0 53.8 1.0 20.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 3.0
Sokol N. Paka 2 0:00 11.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 37:37 21.0 7.0 43.8 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 20:58 10.5 3.5 46.7 0.5 12.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sojky Pelhřimov 1 36:21 19.0 6.0 60.0 1.0 33.3 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 39:56 15.0 6.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
Sokol pražský 1 34:58 14.0 4.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 26:08 6.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 33:00 13.0 2.0 22.2 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BBK Blansko 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 1 27:10 12.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 1 35:30 10.0 5.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 28:37 9.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SAM Brno 2 25:13 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Měl U13B 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 22:33 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK 1 26:17 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 19:17 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 1 22:51 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 13:17 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 13:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 2:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 13:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -