Charlotte Kunayová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 22 let
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
350
Procento vítězství
46%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C BA Sparta Praha 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - divize B BA Sparta Praha 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B BA Sparta Praha 8 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část Sla U13G 8 - 2.5 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 16 - 1.6 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 14.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 11 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 27.3 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - divize B finale BA Sparta Praha 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - liga A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - 4-6 místo Sla U13G 4 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina A BA Sparta Praha 9 - 2.2 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.6 57.1 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 11 - 3.2 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 36.8 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 a mladších žákyň U14 BA Spa 8 - 4.4 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1 62.5 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. A BA Sparta 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina o 7-9 místo BA Spa 4 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina B BA Sparta B 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B BA Sparta Praha 14 - 6.4 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 30.8 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 SpaB U15 11 - 6.7 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.6 55.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina A BA Sparta Praha 3 - 2.0 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Sparta Praha 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina A BA Sparta B 16 - 4.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.9 64.5 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 2.3 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 46.2 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 6 - 17.8 8.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/1.2 14.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga BA Sparta 9 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 41.7 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off A BA Sparta B 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A BA Sparta 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BA Sparta 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina A BA Sparta B 13 - 6.2 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.3 47.1 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A BA Sparta B 13 - 8.8 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/2.9 63.2 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out A BA Sparta B 7 - 7.4 2.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out A BA Sparta B 7 - 16.0 5.3 0.0 1.1 0.0 2/2.9 70.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 1 25.0 19.0 3 /7 42.9 2 66.7 7/7 100.0 1.0 20.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina B BA Sparta B 8 - 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 21 8.0 2.0 0.6 /1.6 38.2 0.1 28.6 0.4/0.8 56.3 1.3 1.4
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A BA Sparta B 4 - 10.3 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out B BA Sparta B 7 - 8.9 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/1.6 90.9 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A2 BA Sparta B 2 - 7.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 3 12.7 1.7 0.7 /1 66.7 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 1.7 -1.7
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta Praha 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 10 14.5 2.0 0.7 /2.4 29.2 0.1 14.3 0.3/0.4 75.0 2.0 0.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 14 17.5 3.9 1.4 /3.5 40.8 0.2 50.0 0.4/0.9 38.5 2.1 3.0
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník BA Sparta 1 10.0 4.0 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 5.0
2018/19 ženy - play-off BA Sparta 3 27.7 7.3 2 /6 33.3 1 37.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7 5.3
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 16.7 2.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 2.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta Praha 2 13.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -2.5
2019/20 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 20 14.8 3.6 0.9 /2.2 41.9 0.5 37.5 0.5/0.7 64.3 2.1 1.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 19 16.6 2.9 0.8 /2.7 31.4 0.4 31.8 0.1/0.3 40.0 1.8 1.5
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník BA Sparta 2 - 7.0 2 /2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 38.9 4.0 4.5 1.7 69.4 0.2 42.9 0.6/1.1 191.6 2.0 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Strakonice 22. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 11 BC Wizards DDM P10 12. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 3 BK Klatovy 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 7 Žabiny Brno 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 Žabiny Brno 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 25 BK Klatovy 12. 3. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 20 BK Strakonice 22. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 KP Brno 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 70.6 2.3
DBaK 7 0:00 6.6 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/1.7 75.0 1.7
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 1.3
BK Strakonice 3 27:44 9.7 2.0 40.0 1.0 50.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 2.7
Žabiny Brno B 7 17:35 4.0 1.3 34.6 0.4 33.3 0.1/0.3 50.0 2.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.3
BK Havířov 5 21:00 5.0 1.6 57.1 0.6 25.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 2.2
BC Slaný 3 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.8
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Baník Most 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3
VSP 3 20:16 5.7 0.7 20.0 1.3 80.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.7
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.4
BC Kolín 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.3
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.7
Loko Trutnov 5 14:54 3.0 1.0 31.3 0.2 100.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 3.0
HB Aritma 2 13:41 7.0 2.5 71.4 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BSK Jičín 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
USK Praha 6 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.3
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 2.4 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.6
SBŠ Ostrava 2 14:18 5.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 3 19:04 3.7 0.7 28.6 0.7 40.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 19:13 3.3 1.7 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HB Basket Praha 6 0:00 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.2
Sokol Nusle 3 14:49 3.3 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 23:04 5.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Žabiny Brno 5 12:32 1.8 0.6 30.0 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 14:17 2.3 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 12:45 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 13:01 2.7 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
KP Brno 2 15:23 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 4 13:38 1.8 0.5 28.6 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SLO 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Pod 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 17:04 3.5 0.5 14.3 0.5 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BSK KP Brno 4 15:55 1.5 0.3 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pečky 2 11:37 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BenU13G 4 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 9:44 1.0 0.4 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.4
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Ško-Energo MB 3 9:48 1.7 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
HB Basket 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
TRU 1 9:49 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 3 15:03 1.3 0.7 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Nobiles 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
DBaK 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
HB Basket 2 5:04 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 11:51 0.7 0.3 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Kol U15 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 4:44 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Havířov 2 17:03 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ben U15 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 2:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 1:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0