Vítězslav Rygl

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno U23
Výška
196 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
226
Procento vítězství
56.2%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C JBC Brno 12 - 1.9 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.7 87.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní JBC Brno 27 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 6 - 2.8 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D JBC Brno 3 - 1.3 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 -0.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C JBC mmcité Brno 20 2.0 6.7 2.9 /3.2 90.5 0.1 100.0 0.7/1.7 41.2 1.7 4.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B mmcité Brno 13 6.2 5.6 2.6 /4.3 60.7 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 29.4 2.4 2.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C 6. - 8. místo JBC mmcité Brno 2 - 5.0 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 3.5 1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C SK Žabovřesky 13 - 10.8 4.6 /7.5 61.2 0.4 29.4 0.5/1.5 31.6 3.7 8.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C SK Žabovřesky 10 - 17.0 7.6 /13 58.5 0.2 16.7 1.2/2.6 46.2 2.5 21.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C1 SK Žabovřesky 1 - 12.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0 3.0 6.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 18 16.2 4.8 1.7 /3.8 44.9 0.2 10.7 0.8/1.4 57.7 2.1 3.4
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 8 - 17.5 5 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D SK Žabovřesky 4 - 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 6 15.0 5.8 2.7 /4.3 61.5 0.2 12.5 0/0.7 0.0 2.8 7.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 14 23.9 7.6 2.6 /4.8 55.2 0.4 15.2 1.2/2.7 44.7 3.0 5.4
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 18 21.7 10.4 4 /7.1 56.7 0.5 29.0 0.9/1.6 60.7 2.6 11.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 2 - 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C SK Žabovřesky 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C SAM Brno B 4 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SK Žabovřesky 1 - 22.0 6 0.0 2 0.0 4/5 80.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM Brno 3 24.0 14.7 5.7 /8.3 68.0 0.7 28.6 1.3/3 44.4 1.7 17.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR SAM Brno 2 23.0 15.0 4.5 /9.5 47.4 0.5 33.3 4.5/6.5 69.2 3.0 21.0
2019/20 muži - skupina C SA IMA Brno 9 - 5.6 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.6/1.9 82.4 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 8 - 12.1 3.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SA KOMFORT Brno 5 11.0 5.8 1.4 /1.8 77.8 0.6 50.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.0 7.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SA IMA Brno 1 - 8.0 0 /0 0.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 7.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 6 - 15.2 5 0.0 1 0.0 2.2/3.5 61.9 - -
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SA KOMFORT Brno 3 8.7 4.0 1.3 /1.7 80.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7 4.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SA KOMFORT Brno 2 15.5 8.0 2.5 /3.5 71.4 0.5 16.7 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 7.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BASKET Brno B 1 21.0 2.0 1 /6 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 1 21.0 9.0 3 /6 50.0 1 33.3 0/1 0.0 2.0 12.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.1 6.7 8.1 3.0 150.1 0.3 59.4 1.0/1.8 192.5 2.0 4.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 3 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
3B body 1 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Body 9 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 12 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Maják Vyškov 6. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 13 BC Vysočina 26. 2. 2017 2016/17
3B body 5 KRN 17. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 13 BC Vysočina 26. 2. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 8 SK Bruntál 8. 3. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 20 BC Vysočina 26. 2. 2017 2016/17
Body 31 KRN 17. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 43 BC Vysočina 26. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 6 SK Bruntál 8. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 20:40 9 3 50.0 1 33.3 0/1 0.0
Celkem 1 20:40 9 3 50.0 1 33.3 /1 0.0
Průměr 1 20:40 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 9 18:00 9.4 3.8 63.0 0.3 23.1 0.9/1.6 57.1 1.8
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Maják Vyškov 2 0:00 23.5 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.5/11.0 68.2 1.5
KRN 2 0:00 21.5 5.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 90.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
Synthesia Pardubice 4 19:07 9.3 2.5 58.8 1.0 36.4 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 19:49 8.3 3.5 58.3 0.3 20.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 7.8 3.8 125.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:40 7.5 3.3 65.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
USK 4 20:38 7.3 2.3 45.0 0.8 25.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 20:43 9.7 3.3 47.6 0.3 25.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 18:13 6.5 1.8 41.2 0.3 16.7 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 18:26 6.5 3.0 63.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sp. DDM Uh. Brod 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
NH Ostrava 4 5:00 6.0 2.0 114.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.3
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 37.5 0.3 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 -
PCE 2 26:31 11.0 3.5 58.3 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 75.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 33:56 10.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 39.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 100.0 0.7 100.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 15:05 4.5 2.3 47.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 18:58 8.0 2.5 55.6 0.5 16.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 85.7 0.5 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 5.0
BK Opava 2 9:30 7.0 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
USK 2 21:17 6.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava B 1 17:16 13.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 27:40 11.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 20.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
ZLN 2 14:23 4.5 1.5 50.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 14:25 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
OLM 2 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 12:25 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 10:28 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
OPA 1 14:52 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
PLZ 1 5:15 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 10:01 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 21:01 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0