Petr Kouba

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BVK Holice
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
335
Procento vítězství
63.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C BK Přelouč 20 - 6.5 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.4 46.8 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 BK Přelouč 4 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Přelouč 26 - 3.6 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 27.5 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 13.-15. místo BK Přelouč 4 - 4.5 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BK Přelouč 10 - 7.2 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Přelouč 2 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BK Přelouč 16 - 5.0 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Přelouč 4 - 4.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice 6 - 7.5 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.7 43.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Přelouč 4 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 4.-6.místo BK Přelouč 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 2 - 16.5 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 13 - 15.2 6.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.3 47.1 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice B 3 - 9.7 1.7 /1.7 100.0 2 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7 6.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Přelouč 20 - 5.9 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 54.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 6 - 13.7 5.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 13.5 5 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Synthesia Pardubice B 2 - 6.5 1 /1 100.0 1.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 4.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 3.3 1 /1 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 1.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 16.3 5.3 1.7 /3.7 45.5 0.7 22.2 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 4.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 15.5 8.0 1.5 /4 37.5 1.5 42.9 0.5/2 25.0 2.0 2.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 8.2 2.5 /2.5 100.0 1 100.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.9 6.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Přelouč 16 - 11.8 3.1 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 4.9 2 /2 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.1 2.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 2 16.5 3.5 1 /4 25.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.5 4.0 2 /2.5 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 3.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 11 - 6.2 2.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Přelouč 28 - 14.9 6.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/2.3 54.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 2 - 18.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 6.8 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/1.4 73.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 2 10.0 2.5 1 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 0.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 4.0 2.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 13 - 6.4 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.6 87.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Přelouč 8 - 9.4 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/1.9 53.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 10 - 6.1 2.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.5 80.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BK Přelouč 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BK Přelouč 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C finále BK Přelouč 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 3 - 12.3 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 - 11.0 3.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/1.8 68.0 - -
2019/20 muži - základní BK Přelouč 9 - 6.4 1.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.1 60.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BVK Holice 3 - 11.7 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 muži - základní BK Přelouč 1 - 5.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 19.0 11.0 1 /6 16.7 3 60.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 2.0
2021/22 muži - základní BK Přelouč 3 - 11.7 2.3 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 4 22.5 4.3 1.5 /4 37.5 0.3 8.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8 1.5
Průměr za kariéru 30.5 0.8 8.0 3.0 81.1 0.4 59.4 0.8/1.5 194.5 2.0 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sokol Vysoké Mýto 10. 10. 2021
2B body 6 Sokol Vysoké Mýto 10. 10. 2021
3B body 5 BK Loko Trutnov 26. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 Sojky Pelhřimov 2. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2021
Body 17 Sokol Vysoké Mýto 10. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 6 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SŠB Pardubice 7. 12. 2013 2013/14
2B body 13 BC Kolín B 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 5 BK Loko Trutnov 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 4 Start Havířov 6. 5. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 Start Havířov 6. 5. 2016 2015/16
Body 28 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 15 Kondoři Liberec 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 18:49 11 1 16.7 3 60.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:03 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:32 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2021 základní TJ Turnov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 základní BK Loko Trutnov 0:00 16 0 0.0 5 0.0 1/4 25.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B Sojky Pelhřimov 21:52 5 1 33.3 1 25.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 23:04 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 základní Sokol Vysoké Mýto 0:00 17 6 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 8 108:20 63 14 63.6 10 58.8 5/8 62.5
Průměr 8 13:32 7.9 1.8 63.6 1.3 58.8 0.6/1.0 62.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.3
SŠB Pardubice 7 0:00 11.4 4.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 2.4
BC Kolín B 4 0:00 18.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
SŠB Pardubice 8 0:00 8.3 2.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.4
Tesla Pardubice 6 0:00 11.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 2.5
BVK Holice 5 0:00 12.6 4.4 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.2
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 0:00 12.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 4.5
TJ Svitavy 6 0:00 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.3
Pod U17B 4 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.3 82.4 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 6 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.5 19.0 3.0
BC Kolín 6 0:00 6.5 2.2 216.7 0.7 200.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BVK Holice 8 0:00 4.3 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.1
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 6 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.2 85.7 1.8
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Bol 4 0:00 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.8
Sokol N. Paka 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 8.7 1.3 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 4 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.8
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.7
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
PP HK 5 0:00 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 2.8
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.3
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno B 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Kanonýři Josefov 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 6.3 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.7
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.0 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 6.0 1.0 100.0 1.3 100.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
Kanonýři Josefov 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.8
TJ Jiskra Hořice 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.3
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 6:54 3.3 1.3 45.5 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Opava 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Turnov 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 18:49 11.0 1.0 16.7 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 24:32 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Pce 5 0:00 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 3.2
Sojky Pelhřimov 1 21:52 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 12:28 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:03 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KT 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 23:04 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Měl U13B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -