Natálie Vlčková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
178 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
499
Procento vítězství
68.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 18 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové B 24 - 4.0 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 30.8 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové 16 - 6.1 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.1 17.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - kvalifikace o MČR Sokol Hradec 6 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 27.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 14.3 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.-12. místo Sokol Hradec Králové B 4 - 12.8 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/4 18.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever Sokol Hradec "B" 20 - 5.8 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.1 42.9 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 12 - 8.8 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 62.5 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 8.7 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 5 - 18.4 9.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 5-8 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - o 7.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové 8 - 8.4 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 14 - 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.7 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 6 - 8.8 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 11.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 4 - 15.5 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 4.-6.místo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A Sokol Hradec 3 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Sokol Hradec 3 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 10.-12.místo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 2 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 12 - 9.6 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 20 - 9.2 4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 4 - 9.3 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 6.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 5.- 8.místo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 4.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR A Sokol Hradec 3 - 8.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina A Sokol Hradec 3 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 7.5 2 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 11 - 7.9 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.6 77.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 12 - 15.3 6.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2.4 51.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 12 - 11.4 5.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 14 - 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/0.7 90.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 11 - 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/1 45.5 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 16 23.7 5.3 2 /6 33.3 0.2 16.7 0.8/1.4 54.5 1.1 2.4
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 12 - 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 6.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.5
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 8.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 18 17.3 3.9 1.7 /4 41.7 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 45.8 1.0 0.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 22 19.7 5.5 1.6 /4.2 38.7 0.6 32.5 0.4/0.7 60.0 1.6 3.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 17.0 5.3 1.7 /3.7 45.5 0.7 40.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 21.6 2.4 0.6 /2 30.0 0.4 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 0.6
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 29.0 5.0 2 /7.5 26.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 -1.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 20 21.1 6.8 1.7 /4.5 37.8 1 31.3 0.4/0.6 58.3 1.5 3.1
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 16 23.8 8.4 2.4 /4.6 52.7 1.1 31.6 0.2/0.3 60.0 1.6 7.3
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 3 24.0 2.0 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -0.7
2020/21 ženy - základní část HKR 5 12.2 2.8 1.4 /2.8 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 3.6
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen HKR 1 12.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2020/21 ženy - Play off HKR 6 5.0 0.8 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -0.7
2021/22 ženy - základní část HKR 10 10.6 1.8 0.9 /2.3 39.1 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 0.3
2021/22 ženy - play-off HKR 2 4.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 25 26.5 7.4 2.6 /6.6 39.0 0.6 34.1 0.6/0.6 87.5 0.8 9.8
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník HKR 1 11.0 5.0 1 /2 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 6.0
2021/22 ženy - RENOMIA Final 4 HKR 2 6.0 0.5 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - 0.5
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 31.7 5.3 2 /5 40.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7 11.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část BSK KP Brno 9 34.2 12.4 3.6 /9.2 38.6 1.3 41.4 1.3/2.6 52.2 1.1 8.2
Průměr za kariéru 40.2 7.3 7.0 2.8 51.8 0.3 39.4 0.5/1.0 194.5 1.1 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Pod 24. 9. 2022
2B body 6 Pod 24. 9. 2022
3B body 4 Havířov 12. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 Havířov 12. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Nusle 23. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 Havířov 12. 11. 2022
Body 23 Havířov 12. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 21 Havířov 12. 11. 2022
Asistence 3 VSP 3. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Loko Trutnov 16. 12. 2017 2017/18
2B body 13 BK Studánka Pardubic 2. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 4 OSK Olomouc 23. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 12 Žabiny Brno 6. 5. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 9 KP Brno 5. 1. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 HB Basket 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 27 BK Studánka Pardubic 2. 3. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 23 HB Basket 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 8 HB Basket 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Pod 36:25 20 6 46.2 1 100.0 5/6 83.3
25. 9. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 34:34 13 5 83.3 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
30. 9. 2022 základní část CHO 6:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 34:55 15 4 44.4 2 100.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 36:34 8 4 40.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část SLA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 základní část TRU 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 33:47 5 2 22.2 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 28:56 8 1 14.3 2 40.0 0/2 0.0
23. 10. 2022 základní část ZAB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2022 základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 základní část SLO 4:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní část Havířov 35:33 23 5 38.5 4 50.0 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 základní část OLM 35:42 10 2 22.2 2 50.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část VSP 31:16 10 3 42.9 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 15 318:34 112 32 38.1 12 41.4 12/23 52.2
Průměr 15 21:14 7.5 2.1 38.1 0.8 41.4 0.8/1.5 52.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Studánka Pardubice 9 0:00 9.3 3.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.1 1.2
Basket Slovanka 9 21:40 6.0 2.0 46.2 0.6 29.4 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
Sokol Nová Paka 7 0:00 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 2.6
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 12.3 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
Loko Trutnov 13 18:38 3.7 0.8 32.4 0.5 41.2 0.4/0.5 71.4 1.1
KP Brno 6 23:14 8.0 2.0 40.0 1.2 46.7 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.5
BK Havířov 6 19:06 7.2 2.3 41.2 0.7 30.8 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.5
Žabiny Brno 8 19:35 5.3 1.5 35.3 0.5 33.3 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.9
KMČR 3 0:00 13.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 -
BA Sparta Praha 7 24:49 5.6 2.1 35.7 0.3 20.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 1.4
HB Basket 5 0:00 7.6 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.4
BK Strakonice 5 20:47 7.2 1.8 39.1 0.8 40.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.0
BSK Continental TJ J 5 0:00 7.2 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.2
Basket Slovanka 6 24:18 6.0 2.2 40.6 0.3 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 6 22:07 5.8 1.7 35.7 0.7 28.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 8 25:18 4.4 2.0 39.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 1.3
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 6.8 2.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 23:21 8.5 2.5 45.5 1.0 25.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
Studánka Pardubice 5 19:19 6.6 2.0 45.5 0.8 30.8 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.2
BK Havířov 4 19:23 8.3 2.5 45.5 1.0 44.4 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 6 24:33 5.2 1.8 26.2 0.5 27.3 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.3
BK Havířov 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
BKHAV 4 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 6 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 0.8
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
SŠMH Brno 5 0:00 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.6
SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 32:23 13.5 4.5 64.3 1.0 40.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BSK Jičín 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
Havířov 1 35:33 23.0 5.0 38.5 4.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
KP Brno 7 21:00 3.1 1.4 34.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 28.6 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 21:01 5.5 2.0 36.4 0.3 20.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Královští sokoli 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Pod 1 36:25 20.0 6.0 46.2 1.0 100.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 27:56 10.0 4.5 52.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 19:23 4.8 1.3 33.3 0.5 28.6 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 4.5 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
HB Basket 5 21:13 3.4 1.6 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
BA Sparta 3 22:15 5.7 1.3 50.0 1.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 34:55 15.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
HB Basket 2 31:56 6.5 2.5 29.4 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
DSK Brandýs 1 34:34 13.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 24:07 12.0 6.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 3 16:42 3.7 1.3 30.8 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
SLO 5 9:32 2.2 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.4
USK Praha 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
OLM 1 35:42 10.0 2.0 22.2 2.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
VSP 1 31:16 10.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava 3 22:51 3.3 0.7 13.3 0.7 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
KT 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pečky 1 36:34 8.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 28:56 8.0 1.0 14.3 2.0 40.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
STR 4 11:17 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 4 5:01 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
CHO 8 3:53 0.6 0.3 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 -
BA Sparta 1 33:47 5.0 2.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 11:01 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 32:43 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
KPB 6 2:55 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA K. Vary 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
OVA 2 6:18 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ZAB 9 3:00 0.2 0.1 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TRU 4 9:38 0.5 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -