Jan Kříž

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
221
Procento vítězství
55.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část Thermia KV (MS) 4 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Nadstavba BK Sokolov 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 - 2.7 1.1 /1.1 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 27.3 0.9 0.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Sokolov 12 - 21.0 9.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.8 45.6 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina A-1 BK Sokolov 7 - 17.4 7.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/5.3 37.8 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 - 3.3 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/1.3 0.0 0.7 1.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 - 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 1.3 -0.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 9.8 4.7 /4.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/2 20.8 1.1 7.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Sokolov 8 - 8.9 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.7 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Sokolov 17 - 27.2 12.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/4.2 55.6 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 - 11.3 4.7 /5 93.8 0 0.0 1.9/3.6 54.4 1.8 7.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 9 15.1 1.7 0.8 /2.9 26.9 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 1.7 -0.1
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 20 28.7 9.4 3.4 /8 42.1 0.1 16.7 2.6/4.1 62.2 2.4 6.9
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Sokolov 6 - 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/6.5 46.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 11.0 1.0 0.2 /1.5 11.1 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 1.2 -1.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 28.8 11.3 4.8 /12.2 39.7 0 0.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 1.5 11.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 16 8.8 2.3 0.6 /1.3 42.9 0.3 33.3 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2 1.3
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 22 26.0 7.1 2.2 /5.4 40.3 0.6 16.7 0.9/1.6 54.3 1.8 4.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Sokolov 3 - 17.0 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 28.8 8.8 2 /3.5 57.1 1.5 27.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.8 7.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 3.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 6 - 6.5 1.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 22 14.1 5.6 1 /2.2 45.8 1 41.5 0.6/1 66.7 1.1 6.1
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 1 18.0 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 3.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Sokolov 4 - 21.0 8.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Sokol Písek 1 - 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2020/21 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 1 - 7.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.6 9.6 9.9 3.9 112.5 0.3 29.4 1.2/2.4 125.5 1.5 3.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Teplice 6. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 21 BA Tygři Louny 4. 3. 2017 2016/17
3B body 4 YDEA KONDOR 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 NH Ostrava 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 1. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 13 BCM Orli Prostějov 29. 4. 2018 2017/18
Body 44 BA Tygři Louny 4. 3. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 25 BCM Orli Prostějov 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 Synthesia Pardubice 6. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Teplice 8 0:00 20.3 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/7.0 46.4 1.5
BA Tygři Louny 3 0:00 39.3 18.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 9 26:29 10.1 3.6 53.3 0.7 20.0 1.0/1.4 69.2 2.1
NH Ostrava 6 28:37 11.7 3.8 41.8 0.7 40.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.7
BK Kladno 2 0:00 32.0 14.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 29:05 9.8 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 6 8:10 5.7 0.7 57.1 1.2 70.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.0
SAM Brno 6 25:41 5.5 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.3 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 5 17:53 6.2 1.8 42.9 0.4 33.3 1.4/2.2 63.6 2.4
BK Opava 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 28.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 29:41 7.0 2.5 32.3 0.3 9.1 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 24:54 13.5 5.0 55.6 1.0 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Wolves Radotín 3 0:00 8.3 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 16:02 6.0 1.8 50.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.3
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 29:37 5.3 2.3 39.1 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
BA Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 5 11:59 3.8 1.2 42.9 0.4 28.6 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
USK 4 27:59 4.5 1.5 30.0 0.3 8.3 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 25:51 8.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 11:49 4.3 1.0 50.0 0.8 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Baník Most 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 3 17:52 3.7 0.7 40.0 0.7 33.3 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 8:45 2.2 0.8 40.0 0.2 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
USK 5 13:03 2.2 0.6 37.5 0.2 16.7 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14:01 1.5 0.3 18.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 11:49 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
GBA J. Hradec 2 6:58 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 1 17:40 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Pří 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0