Samuel Štěpnička

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
ŠSK Slaný
Výška
167 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
295
Procento vítězství
63.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 9 8.0 3.7 /3.7 0.1 0.3/1 33.3 1.9 5.4
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 15 1.3 0.4 /0.4 0.1 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.9 0.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 1 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 5 4.2 1.2 0.4 0.6/1 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 14 6.0 1.6 0.8 0.5/1.1 46.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out B USK Praha B 8 3.9 0.6 0.6 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 ŠSK Sla U13 38 18.5 8.3 0 1.8/3.6 51.5 - -
2013/14 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U 15 a mladších žáků U 14 SlŠ14 15 5.5 2.5 0.1 0.3/1.9 17.9 - -
2013/14 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 4-5 místo SlŠ14 1 4.0 2 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina A SlŠCh 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 5 2.6 1 0 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 11 3.3 1.5 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A ŠSK Slaný 20 21.3 8.4 /8.4 0.1 4.4/7.6 57.9 2.5 15.6
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A 6. - 8. místo ŠSK Slaný 2 19.0 8 /8 0 3/6.5 46.2 4.0 11.5
2019/20 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů ŠSKSla 12 12.8 3.4 1.2 2.5/4.3 57.7 - -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 2 15.0 4.5 1.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Soutěž Sla U12B 28 13.1 5.6 0 1.9/4.1 46.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U 12 Sla U12B 16 41.2 19.2 0 2.8/4.9 57.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladší mini U12 (3na3) Sla U12B 16 20.2 9.7 0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B ŠSK Slaný 21 21.0 7.1 1.4 2.6/4.2 60.7 - -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 12 11.5 3.3 0.9 2.3/3.6 62.8 - -
2021/22 muži - Osmifinále ŠSKSla 2 17.5 3.5 2 4.5/6 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Čtvrtfinále ŠSKSla 2 13.5 3 2 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 16 20.5 5.7 2.4 2/2.9 69.6 - -
2022/23 muži - Předkolo "B" ŠSKSla 2 19.0 3.5 3.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále ŠSKSla 2 8.0 1.5 0.5 3.5/6.5 53.8 - -
2022/23 muži - Semifinále 2 ŠSKSla 1 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - O 3.místo ŠSKSla 1 6.0 0 1 3/4 75.0 - -
2023/24 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 12 16.2 4.8 1.8 1.3/2.4 51.7 - -
2023/24 muži - Nadstavba A ŠSKSla 4 16.5 2.3 2.5 4.5/6.5 69.2 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.7 14.8 5.7 0.6 1.7/3.1 103.9 2.0 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Bol 11. 2. 2024
2B body 11 KNS 14. 10. 2023
3B body 4 BKKla 17. 12. 2023
Body 30 KNS 7. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 20 Lokomotiva Plzeň 22. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 30 Bol U12B 5. 4. 2014 2013/14
3B body 5 Příb 2000 "B" 5. 3. 2023 2022/23
Body 60 Bol U12B 5. 4. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 34 Sokol Vyšehrad 30. 1. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
30. 9. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 16 5 2 0/2 0.0
1. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 11 3 1 2/6 33.3
14. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ KNS 27 11 1 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 2 1 0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 13 2 3 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BKKla 9 3 1 0/1 0.0
10. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 25 8 2 3/9 33.3
14. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 8 1 2 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BKKla 16 1 4 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 19 5 3 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ KNS 30 10 2 4/4 100.0
20. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 18 8 0 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavba A Réma 14 1 2 6/10 60.0
11. 2. 2024 Nadstavba A Bol 21 4 2 7/10 70.0
2. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A Kol 18 2 4 2/2 100.0
3. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A ČBr 13 2 2 3/4 75.0
Celkem 16 260 67 31 33/55 60.0
Průměr 16 16.3 4.2 1.9 2.1/3.4 60.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Bol U12B 4 39.5 19.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Měl 8 17.3 5.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.4/5.1 46.3 2.5
BCBenB 7 16.9 3.4 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.1/4.1 75.9 2.6
BK Kral-Jun.muži 9 12.8 3.1 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.9/4.0 47.2 3.6
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 34.0 12.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 5.0/6.7 75.0 1.7
BKKla 8 12.1 2.5 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.9
Kol U13B 4 23.8 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 1.5
KNS 4 22.8 8.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.3
TZRak 6 14.7 3.3 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 3.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 20.8 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 3.3
Příb 2000 "B" 2 39.5 13.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BŠ Tygři U13 4 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.8
Basket Poděbrady 3 23.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
Peč 4 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.0
BK Teplice 4 14.3 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.8
BerB 3 18.3 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 2.7
Sokol Písek 2 27.0 10.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/12.0 58.3 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 17.0 4.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.3/5.7 41.2 4.3
Lions J. Hradec 3 16.7 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/7.0 38.1 4.7
BK Ber 5 9.6 2.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 2.0
Válečníci Děčín B 2 24.0 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 24.0 11.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 23.0 10.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 44.0 17.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/18.0 55.6 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 19.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 13.0/18.0 72.2 2.5
Bol 3 12.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.7/7.7 60.9 4.0
Měl U12 4 8.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 17.5 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
BC Chrud. 4 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 15.0 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 4.0
Réma 3 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.7
ČBr 3 10.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 4 7.3 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.5
BCSla 2 12.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 11.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 4 5.8 2.8 137.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 10.5 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Kol 1 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 17.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Kladno 2 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
BC Kolín 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -