Vladimír Vondra

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
299
Procento vítězství
63.9%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol PP Hradec Králové 18 - 5.2 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 41.7 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní část Sokol PP Hradec Králové kval. 4 - 2.5 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 13.0 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - základní PP HK 5 - 3.4 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol PP Hradec Králové 22 - 20.4 9.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.1 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR Královští Sokoli - k 6 - 17.2 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/6 41.7 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 9.8 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever Sokol PP Hradec Králové 19 - 10.5 4.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.1 35.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - o 9.místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Pardubice 3 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Pardubice 3 7.0 2.7 1.3 40.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 1.0 1.7
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice 2 7.0 1.5 0.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 1.0 -3.0
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B PP HK 13 - 18.7 7.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.9/3.6 53.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 13 - 8.9 4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.5 31.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo PP HK 3 - 10.7 4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo PP HK 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/5 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 4.-6.místo PP HK 1 - 6.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 7.3 2.3 1 37.5 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0 0.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 4.5 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 0.5 -0.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Královští Sokoli 1 - 8.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 4.0 -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 10 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.1 45.5 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 10 19.0 9.2 3.9 /8.5 45.9 0.1 9.1 1.1/1.6 68.8 1.7 9.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pardubice B 10 - 6.1 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.2 58.3 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 10 14.8 3.6 1.6 /4.6 34.8 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.9 5.9
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Pardubice B 3 - 8.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 22.3 6.0 3 /8 37.5 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.0 7.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.0 5.5 2 /6 33.3 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 -2.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 14 8.4 2.5 0.8 /1.9 40.7 0.3 40.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.6 1.9
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 1 6.0 5.0 1 /2 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 8 4.5 1.1 0.4 /0.6 60.0 0.1 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.3
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 15 28.3 14.0 4.9 /11 44.8 0.9 25.5 1.5/2.5 60.5 2.4 12.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out USK 4 26.8 9.8 4.3 /9 47.2 0.3 14.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0 12.8
2019/20 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 6 - 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 22 26.9 10.5 3.6 /8 45.7 0.6 23.2 1.4/2.2 63.3 1.9 11.9
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BK Pardubice 12 10.5 2.0 0.6 /2.2 26.9 0.3 13.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.8 -0.1
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK Pardubice 1 4.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 2 21.5 5.0 2 /4.5 44.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.5 3.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 8.7 3.0 1 /1.3 75.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 2.7
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 1 26.0 8.0 4 /9 44.4 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - 13.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.2 7.1 8.7 3.6 89.1 0.2 22.5 0.8/1.8 163.2 1.4 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Tesla Pardubice 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 18 SŠB Pardubice 15. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 3 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 14 Slavoj Litoměřice 28. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 Kondoři Liberec 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 17 Slavoj Litoměřice 28. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 37 SŠB Pardubice 15. 12. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 36 BA Nymburk 5. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 26. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK KARA Trutnov 8 0:00 9.9 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.9 33.3 0.6
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 24.7 10.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 0.8
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 15.8 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 8 0:00 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.8 22.7 1.8
BVK Holice 4 0:00 13.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 0.8
BVK Holice 3 0:00 13.3 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 25:04 13.3 4.3 76.5 1.0 27.3 1.7/3.3 50.0 0.3
SAM BŠM Brno 3 8:26 12.7 5.3 123.1 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
NH Ostrava 3 24:16 10.7 2.0 35.3 2.0 60.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 22:58 10.3 5.0 46.9 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:43 6.2 2.0 43.5 0.4 20.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 0.6
USK 2 23:47 14.5 3.5 36.8 1.5 75.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 17:00 14.5 6.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.8
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 4 23:31 6.3 2.5 37.0 0.3 12.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:40 8.3 3.0 40.9 0.3 25.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 19:46 8.0 2.3 41.2 0.3 25.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 5 12:34 4.6 2.0 43.5 0.2 9.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BC Vysočina 4 1:45 5.8 2.3 450.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 18:30 22.0 11.0 68.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.7
Snakes Ostrava 3 20:09 7.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 4 8:51 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 2 30:20 9.5 4.0 50.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BBK Blansko 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 25:21 8.5 4.0 42.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 20:00 4.7 2.3 30.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25:27 14.0 4.0 57.1 2.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 21:00 12.0 4.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 166.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 22:01 5.5 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 24:00 10.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 15:11 5.0 2.5 38.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 1 26:22 10.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ZLN 2 14:22 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 15:01 3.3 1.7 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BC Vysočina 2 10:36 5.0 1.0 66.7 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Opava 2010 3 11:03 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BC Kolín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:03 3.0 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 17:30 2.5 1.0 18.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 15:00 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 9:00 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 8:43 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BRN 1 4:04 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 13:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 16:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 10:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 1 6:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 17:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články