Pavlína Vitovská

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Ško-Energo MB
Výška
171 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
310
Procento vítězství
61%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina B PasD 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace Pas U12(mix) 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Soutěž Pas U12(mix) 12 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace o Národní finále MB U12G (kv) 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 6 - 8.0 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Pas U12(mix) 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - řípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 (3na3) Pas U12(mix) 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Pas U13G 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/4 12.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Pas U12(mix) 30 - 16.4 7.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4.1 40.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace mladších minižákyň o NF skupina B MB U12G (kv) 6 - 9.7 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Finále o NF U12G MB U12G (kv) 4 - 6.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Pas MB U14 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G Pas U13G 26 - 12.5 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.5 30.4 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C + USK"B" Pas MB U14 6 - 9.5 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR D Pas U13G 3 - 13.7 5 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/8 45.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Pas MB U14 12 - 10.7 4.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/4.8 43.9 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B Pas MB U14 10 - 14.7 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.8/4 45.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Pastelka MB(ms) 14 - 12.9 5.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.8/4.1 43.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Pastelka MB(ms) 14 - 18.9 7.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 4.1/6.7 60.6 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A Pastelka MB 2 - 17.0 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část Ško-Energo MB 18 3.4 0.7 0.2 /0.8 28.6 0.1 50.0 0.1/0.2 25.0 0.6 -0.6
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B Pastelka MB 14 - 18.3 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.8/5.7 66.3 - -
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník Ško-Energo MB 2 1.0 6.5 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5 5.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out B Pastelka MB 10 - 16.0 4.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 5.2/8.2 63.4 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-off Ško-Energo MB 8 5.8 0.9 0.4 /1.3 30.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 0.9 -0.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Pastelka MB 2 - 19.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 7/14 50.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - základní část Ško-Energo MB 9 9.7 3.2 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.2 3.3
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 1 5.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Pastelka MB 14 - 15.3 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 4.9/8.9 55.6 - -
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník Ško-Energo MB 1 - 12.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0 2.0 9.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Pastelka MB 5 - 17.4 5.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.6/7.4 62.2 - -
2020/21 ženy - skupina A Ško-Energo MB 2 - 7.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Pastelka MB 3 - 20.3 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 6.7/10.7 62.5 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina A Ško-Energo MB 16 - 8.8 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 2/2.8 72.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 15 24.2 7.8 2.1 /5 41.3 0.7 40.0 1.7/2.9 56.8 1.1 10.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Pastelka MB 9 - 21.6 6.3 0.0 0.9 0.0 6.2/8.6 72.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out A Basket Pastelka MB 8 - 18.8 5.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 4.4/6.9 63.6 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off A Ško-Energo MB 4 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.3 61.5 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off 3. kolo Ško-Energo MB 2 - 13.5 3.5 0.0 1 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Loko Trutnov 3 15.0 3.7 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0 0.0 2.3/6.3 36.8 2.7 0.7
2022/23 ženy - skupina B Ško-Energo MB 4 - 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/4 56.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.8 2.0 11.2 4.2 31.1 0.2 7.5 2.2/4.1 145.1 1.9 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Lokomotiva Liberec 9. 10. 2022
2B body 7 Vlčice Žďár 23. 10. 2022
3B body 2 Lokomotiva Liberec 9. 10. 2022
Body 24 Lokomotiva Liberec 9. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Sokol Nusle B 27. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 16 Pod U12G 18. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 2 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 Žabiny Brno 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 KP Brno 5. 4. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 Žabiny Brno 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 35 Basket Říčany 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 27 KP Brno 5. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 BSK KP Brno 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 skupina B BCKol 10 4 0 2/4 50.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Lokomotiva Liberec 24 7 2 4/5 80.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 4 1 1/4 25.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Vlčice Žďár 16 7 0 2/3 66.7
Celkem 4 62 22 3 9/16 56.3
Průměr 4 15.5 5.5 0.8 2.3/4.0 56.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Říčany 4 0:00 25.3 11.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.8 42.1 3.3
HB Basket B 4 0:00 24.8 7.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 6.5/8.0 81.3 2.8
BK Lvice Litoměřice 5 0:00 17.4 5.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 5.8/8.2 70.7 3.4
DBaK 4 0:00 19.8 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.8/7.8 74.2 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 5 0:00 15.2 6.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.2
USK Praha B 4 0:00 18.8 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.3/7.0 60.7 2.8
Bra U12G 4 0:00 18.8 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 2.8
Kol U12G 5 0:00 13.6 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.8
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 15.0 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/4.5 38.9 3.0
SKla U12G 6 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 2.0
Bra U13G 4 0:00 14.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/5.3 33.3 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 18.0 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.3/9.0 48.1 3.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 13.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.8/6.0 62.5 2.8
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 24.5 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.5/12.5 60.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.8/6.8 55.6 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 23.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 2.5
Válečnice Děčín 4 0:00 11.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.3 38.1 1.3
KlS U13G 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.5 38.9 0.3
HBU13G 4 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 2.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 9.5 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 3 0:00 12.3 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.0
Pod U13G(ms) 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.8 26.1 1.8
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 2.0
BenU13G 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 4 0:00 7.8 2.3 225.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 1.5
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 2.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 9.7 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
OLM 3 1:53 9.0 2.3 700.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
BK Havířov 3 17:00 8.3 2.0 42.9 1.0 50.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Strakonice B 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.5
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/18.0 55.6 3.0
TB Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 20:25 11.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 40.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 1 29:43 17.0 6.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
HB Aritma 7 7:29 2.4 0.9 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.6 45.5 1.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
SKB Strakonice 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
DBaK 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 24:45 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 66.7 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 23:40 6.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.5 23.5 2.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 26:04 12.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BCKol 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 27:01 4.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BSK KP Brno 3 11:54 2.7 0.7 18.2 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 22:54 7.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Žabiny Brno B 3 4:22 2.3 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Nusle 2 3:15 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 23:06 3.0 1.0 15.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta 3 7:14 1.7 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sla 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 19:34 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 5 4:05 0.4 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
VSP 5 4:32 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 0.4
USK Praha 1 21:09 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 5:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pečky 3 4:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sad U12G 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLO 1 2:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Havířov 1 3:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -