Zuzana Křížová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SK UP Olomouc
Výška
181 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
311
Procento vítězství
62.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C SŠMH Brno 8 - 5.6 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 55.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B SŠMH Brno 3 - 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - 9. - 12. místo SŠMH Brno 3 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SŠMH Handicap Brno 9 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga SŠMH Handicap Brno 14 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 27.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E SŠMH Handicap Brno 12 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2.5 36.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SŠMH Handicap Brno 14 - 8.6 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 - 4.3 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 - 5.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část ZAB 2 6.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen ZAB 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E Žabiny Brno 12 - 20.4 8.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.4/2.5 56.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Žabiny Brno 14 - 12.4 4.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.4/3.1 46.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Žabiny Brno 3 - 6.3 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/3 11.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Žabiny Brno 2 - 11.0 3.5 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 15 12.0 3.9 1.3 /3.3 38.0 0.3 23.5 0.6/1.1 52.9 1.2 1.6
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 19 24.6 10.8 3.2 /6.7 47.7 0.9 38.6 1.7/2.4 71.7 2.8 10.1
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 4 13.0 10.8 3.8 /4.5 83.3 0.8 37.5 1/2.3 44.4 4.3 6.8
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 2 13.0 1.5 0 /2 0.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 2 18.5 4.5 2 /5 40.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 4.5 -0.5
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Žabiny Brno 14 - 10.1 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.2/2.8 43.6 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Žabiny Brno 15 - 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/2.9 41.9 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Žabiny Brno 10 - 13.5 4.9 /4.9 100.0 1 100.0 0.7/2.3 30.4 1.5 10.4
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Žabiny Brno 8 - 8.4 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.4/1.3 30.0 2.0 5.5
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 23.7 11.7 4 /7.3 54.5 1 50.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7 14.7
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C Žabiny Brno B 3 - 9.0 2.7 0.0 1 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out C Žabiny Brno B 1 - 14.0 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C Žabiny Brno B 6 - 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C Žabiny Brno B 3 - 11.0 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C Žabiny Brno B 10 - 7.8 2.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.2 75.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out C Žabiny Brno B 4 - 9.3 2.8 0.0 1 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 18 27.0 10.2 3.2 /7.5 42.2 0.8 24.2 1.4/1.6 86.2 2.6 10.2
2021/22 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 12 19.7 5.8 1.6 /4.2 38.0 0.8 28.1 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.8 5.4
2021/22 ženy - play-off Žabiny Brno B 3 16.0 3.0 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0.3 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 4.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 19.3 5.7 1.3 /4 33.3 1 23.1 0/0.7 0.0 3.0 3.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 19 17.6 4.1 0.8 /1.7 45.5 0.8 28.8 0.1/0.3 33.3 1.4 2.4
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Žabiny Brno 10 27.6 9.6 1.9 /4.6 41.3 1.7 39.5 0.7/1.3 53.8 2.6 9.7
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A Žabiny Brno 8 23.1 10.1 1.4 /3.3 42.3 2.3 40.0 0.6/0.9 71.4 2.0 9.4
2022/23 ženy - play-off Žabiny Brno B 2 19.0 7.5 1.5 /2 75.0 1 50.0 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 8.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 19.0 4.3 0.3 /2.3 14.3 1 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.7 3.3
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen OLM 2 - 12.0 3 /3 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 12.0
2023/24 ženy - základní část OLM 10 18.9 4.2 0.6 /1.6 37.5 1 29.4 0/0 0.0 2.5 2.9
Průměr za kariéru 18.3 8.9 8.1 2.7 56.6 0.7 46.2 0.8/1.6 101.8 1.7 3.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 3 Vlčice Žďár 28. 9. 2023
3B body 4 Vlčice Žďár 28. 9. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol Nusle 1. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Pečky 24. 2. 2024
Doskoky celkem 8 Sokol Nusle 1. 10. 2023
Body 18 Vlčice Žďár 28. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 18 Vlčice Žďár 28. 9. 2023
Asistence 2 HB Aritma 30. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Basket Slovanka 21. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 17 BC Vysočina 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 7 Levhartice Chomutov 18. 2. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 12 K2 Prostějov 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 KP Brno 14. 4. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 17 K2 Prostějov 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 47 BC Vysočina 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 28 BK Havířov 2. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 HB Aritma 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár žen Vlčice Žďár 0:00 18 3 100.0 4 100.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 23:51 11 1 50.0 3 75.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 27:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 základní část STR 28:09 9 0 0.0 3 50.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 základní část VSP 19:26 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2023 Český pohár žen Havířov 0:00 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 základní část Studánka Pardubice 25:42 13 2 50.0 3 42.9 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 základní část Sokol Pečky 27:51 7 2 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 základní část VSP 4:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 základní část STR 2:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 12:48 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 základní část Studánka Pardubice 15:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 12 188:35 66 12 54.5 14 36.8 / 0.0
Průměr 12 15:42 5.5 1.0 54.5 1.2 36.8 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Valosun KP Brno 13 0:00 10.4 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.1/2.5 42.4 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 8 0:00 10.6 4.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.0
SKB Tišnov 5 0:00 13.6 5.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 0.4
KP Brno 6 0:00 9.0 3.0 180.0 0.7 200.0 1.0/2.8 35.3 2.8
Sokol H. Králové 6 20:49 7.8 2.0 34.3 0.8 27.8 1.3/1.8 72.7 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 6 0:00 7.8 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 7.5 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.5
Panter Javorník 3 0:00 14.7 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
HB Basket 4 15:45 10.8 3.0 66.7 1.0 57.1 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.8
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
HB Basket 5 15:01 8.0 2.0 76.9 1.0 35.7 1.0/1.2 83.3 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 118.2 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
BK Havířov 5 0:00 7.6 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.0 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 14:29 9.5 2.5 55.6 1.0 57.1 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.0
BKHAV 3 0:00 12.0 4.3 185.7 1.0 300.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 3 27:29 12.0 1.7 29.4 2.7 44.4 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
HB Basket 7 3:22 5.1 2.0 107.7 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 1.9
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 127.3 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 4 19:09 8.0 2.8 78.6 0.8 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.8
Basket Slovanka 3 19:50 10.7 3.3 41.7 1.0 37.5 1.0/1.7 60.0 4.3
Sokol H. Králové 4 13:40 7.8 2.0 47.1 0.5 66.7 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.8
Basket Slovanka 4 19:05 7.8 2.3 42.9 0.5 28.6 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 6 18:50 5.2 1.2 50.0 0.8 27.8 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 9.7 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.7
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 21:16 9.7 2.7 47.1 1.3 36.4 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.7
BA Sparta 3 20:02 9.3 3.0 45.0 1.0 42.9 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava 4 27:16 6.8 1.5 37.5 1.0 33.3 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
K2 Prostějov 2 32:58 13.0 2.0 40.0 3.0 66.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 5.2 2.2 1.100.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 1.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 27:16 8.7 3.0 50.0 0.7 16.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
BA Sparta 4 5:15 6.5 2.5 111.1 0.3 50.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 1.8
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.4
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
Tygři Praha 3 22:03 8.3 2.3 70.0 1.0 23.1 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
USK Praha 3 20:54 8.3 2.7 42.1 0.7 22.2 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.3
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 4.8 1.8 300.0 0.2 100.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.4
Studánka Pardubice 2 23:29 11.5 3.0 60.0 1.5 75.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Havířov 5 13:13 4.4 1.0 71.4 0.8 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Levhartice Chomutov 2 31:09 10.5 3.5 53.8 0.5 10.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BRA 4 18:27 5.3 0.8 60.0 1.0 44.4 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
KP Brno 2 26:42 10.5 3.0 37.5 0.5 16.7 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
BSK KP Brno 4 20:11 5.3 2.3 40.9 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
KP Brno 3 19:32 6.7 1.0 21.4 1.3 26.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 1.0
BC Benešov 2 22:17 10.0 2.0 30.8 2.0 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 30:42 10.0 1.5 27.3 2.0 36.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Nusle 4 17:56 4.8 1.0 33.3 0.8 27.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
HB Aritma 3 19:49 6.3 1.7 55.6 1.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 2 13:23 8.5 2.5 71.4 1.0 66.7 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 3.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 0.8
OLM 2 23:17 7.0 0.5 50.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 3 21:10 4.3 2.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pečky 4 17:28 3.0 0.8 42.9 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Pod 2 17:40 5.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 14.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 32:45 10.0 3.0 30.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 11:19 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Havířov 3 18:10 3.3 1.7 29.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 16:03 3.0 0.7 28.6 0.3 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
STR 2 15:27 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 19:04 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 18:18 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 23:47 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
VSP 3 12:40 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 3:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OVA 1 4:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLO 1 8:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0