Šimon Jelínek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
146
Procento vítězství
55.5%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 6 - 0.8 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.3 0.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 11 - 5.6 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.2 76.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 11 - 17.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.9 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 9 - 11.8 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.8 16.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 7 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 12.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 9.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 7.0 2.0 1 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 2.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM Brno 2 12.5 2.5 1 25.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5 3.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 8 - 17.3 8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 4 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 12 - 18.4 7.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/5.6 40.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 8 - 12.4 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 24.3 10.7 4 31.6 0.3 50.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.0 5.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 28.0 11.0 4.5 45.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 12.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 19 12.6 3.6 1.3 /2.7 49.0 0.2 30.0 0.5/0.7 71.4 0.6 4.7
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina jih BBK Blansko 13 - 13.9 6.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/2.1 29.6 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 22.0 12.0 3.8 /6.5 57.7 1.5 50.0 0/0.5 0.0 1.0 9.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 4 - 5.0 0.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 13 19.2 4.7 1.2 /2.5 50.0 0.5 17.6 0.8/1.5 55.0 1.4 3.7
Průměr za kariéru 24.3 5.2 9.3 3.9 69.7 0.2 24.6 0.9/2.1 164.9 1.2 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
2B body 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021
3B body 2 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Body 11 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 14 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Slavia Kroměříž 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
2B body 23 SK Žabovřesky 2. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 3 Tygři Praha 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 SAM Brno 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 11 SAM Brno 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Body 50 SK Žabovřesky 2. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 18 SAM Brno 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 4 Sokol Pražský 31. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 33:01 11 1 20.0 2 50.0 3/6 50.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:37 9 3 100.0 1 20.0 0/2 0.0
5. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 22:10 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 26:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:33 9 3 75.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina C OLM 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 0:00 8 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
28. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 16:19 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 8:03 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 10:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 12:10 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 16:25 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:01 9 2 66.7 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 22:55 8 1 50.0 1 25.0 3/4 75.0
Celkem 17 250:21 81 19 59.4 9 26.5 16/26 61.5
Průměr 17 14:43 4.8 1.1 59.4 0.5 26.5 0.9/1.5 61.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 14.8 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.3
Loko Břeclav 4 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 50.0 23.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 10.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 0.8
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 0.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 12.7 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 2.0
BK Vyškov 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 0.7
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 1.5
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 12.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Sokol Šlapanice 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 3 18:09 8.7 2.7 53.3 1.0 60.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 19:02 6.7 2.0 46.2 0.7 40.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:14 8.5 2.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BA Nymburk 3 16:26 5.0 1.3 40.0 0.7 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
SAM Brno 2 16:09 7.0 2.5 71.4 0.5 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
USK 3 13:45 4.3 2.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 33:01 11.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 50.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 5 0:00 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.6
Sokol Písek 1 19:19 11.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:02 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 25:54 4.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 17:45 4.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 12:15 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 16:17 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLM 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 12:11 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 2 14:17 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 9:38 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0