Beáta Sykáčková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
296
Procento vítězství
37.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 10 - 0.4 0.2 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 13 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13.-15.místo TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 12 - 0.8 0.3 0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 6 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - turnaje TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 6 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 10 - 7.6 3.5 0 0.6/2.2 27.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 - 8.0 3.8 0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 10.0 4.7 0 0.7/2.2 30.8 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 - 10.5 4.5 0 1.5/6.5 23.1 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 - 10.5 5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice B 18 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/1.8 18.2 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 10 - 6.2 2.8 0 0.6/2.1 28.6 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 3 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.- 12.místo TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 - 13.0 6 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 19 - 12.6 5.8 0 1.1/3.9 26.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 16 - 7.4 3.3 0 0.8/2.6 28.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Studánka Pardubice 5 - 8.4 3.6 0 1.2/5.4 22.2 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G BK Stud.Pard.U13G 18 - 10.5 4.6 0 1.3/3 42.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 9 - 3.3 1.4 0 0.4/2.7 16.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Studánka Pardubice 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Final Four BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D Studánka Pardubice 4 - 7.3 3.3 0 0.8/3.5 21.4 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Studánka Pardubice 14 - 2.9 1.4 0 0.1/0.2 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E Studánka Pardubice 12 - 12.8 5.7 0 1.4/3.6 39.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 9.8 4.3 0.1 1.1/4.2 26.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 7 - 7.0 3 0 1/2.4 41.2 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 14 - 10.9 4.6 /4.6 0 1.6/4.2 39.0 2.5 5.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 7 14.4 1.6 0.3 /2 0.1 0.6/0.9 66.7 0.9 -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 14 - 10.2 4.6 /4.6 0 1.1/4.4 24.2 2.0 4.9
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy Studánka Pardubice 3 - 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 13 - 10.4 4.4 0 1.6/2.9 55.3 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out C Studánka Pardubice 5 - 11.8 5.6 0 0.6/3 20.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 11 4.8 0.8 0.3 /1.1 0 0.3/0.5 60.0 0.6 -0.4
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 9 - 8.7 3.3 0.1 1.7/2.8 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.9 0.5 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.8/2.4 97.1 1.2 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 KP Brno B 15. 10. 2022
2B body 9 BK Frýdek-Místek 2. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Basket Ostrava 1. 10. 2022
Body 19 BK Frýdek-Místek 2. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Sokol H. Králové B 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 15 BK Havířov 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 1 SBŠ Ostrava U14 9. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 2 Žabiny Brno 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 2 HB Basket 9. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 4 HB Basket 9. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 33 BK Havířov 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 22 Sokol Nusle 16. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 1 KP Brno 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 9. 2022 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 4 2 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina C Basket Ostrava 8 1 1 3/6 50.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 19 9 0 1/2 50.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina C KP Brno B 7 2 0 3/4 75.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina C KP Brno 11 4 0 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina C TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 12 5 0 2/5 40.0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 9 4 0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina C Basket Ostrava 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 9 78 30 1 15/25 60.0
Průměr 9 8.7 3.3 0.1 1.7/2.8 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 5 0:00 11.2 4.8 104.3 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 2.6
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 16.7 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/4.0 16.7 2.0
BK Havířov 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 2.8
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 13.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 9.0 4.0 123.1 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.3
BenU13G 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 8.0 3.3 100.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.3
ČBrU13G 4 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.0
Sla U13G 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.5
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.7
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 3 0:00 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 0.3
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.8/3.3 23.1 1.8
KP Brno 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 3.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 3 0:00 9.0 4.0 171.4 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.5/4.5 11.1 0.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 0:00 8.7 4.0 109.1 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 1.3
Sokol H. Králové B 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 140.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.7
BVK Holice 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.5 11.1 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Panter Javorník 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
KP Brno 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KP Brno B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 12:34 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pce 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 1 24:37 5.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 12:50 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
FM 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 5 0:00 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.4
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 6:42 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 1 3:12 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 1 25:32 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 13:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 1 5:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 5:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 2:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 16:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 2:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 3:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0