Matěj Rychtecký

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
195 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
246
Procento vítězství
69.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A BŠM Brno 2 - 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.5
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - MČR-skupina B BŠM Brno 3 - 1.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BŠM Brno 2 - 3.0 1.5 /3 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 15 - 2.8 1.3 /3.2 41.7 0 0.0 0.1/0.7 20.0 1.5 -1.1
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 0.3 0 /1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 -3.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A SAM BŠM Brno 3 7.0 0.3 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR D BŠM Brno 3 - 7.7 3.7 /6.7 55.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3 1.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 6.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BŠM Brno 3 17.0 6.7 2.3 /6.3 36.8 0 0.0 2/5.7 35.3 2.7 3.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠM Brno 2 16.0 2.5 0.5 /5 10.0 0 0.0 1.5/5 30.0 3.0 -1.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 7.5 3.2 /6 53.3 0.1 25.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.6 1.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 4.2 1.2 /4.6 26.6 0.1 10.0 1.6/3.1 50.0 1.8 -3.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 19.0 3.0 1 /5.7 17.6 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 1.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 24.0 6.5 2 /6 33.3 0.5 100.0 1/3 33.3 1.5 1.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 14 - 4.8 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/2.4 42.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 8.4 3.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/4.4 38.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 12 - 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/4 43.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 11 - 4.6 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 46.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 19.7 3.3 1.3 40.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 1.7 1.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM Brno 2 16.5 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 3.5 -11.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 14 - 10.8 3.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/4.6 53.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 12 - 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 15 - 15.9 4.9 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 6 - 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 31.0 9.0 2.3 22.6 0.3 7.1 3.3/6.3 52.6 2.0 9.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 28.5 9.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 14.3 2.5/4 62.5 3.0 6.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR SAM Brno 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 19 19.9 5.2 2 /4.8 41.3 0.1 11.1 1.1/2 52.6 1.5 5.2
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 4 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 4 - 15.5 5 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 4 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 3 - 12.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 1 - 23.0 9 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BASKET Brno B 4 34.8 16.5 6.5 /11.8 55.3 0.8 27.3 1.3/3.8 33.3 3.8 17.8
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 16 19.4 5.2 1.6 /2.9 55.3 0.4 25.0 0.8/1.9 41.9 2.0 7.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 13 24.6 13.1 4.8 /7.8 61.8 0.5 22.2 2/2.8 70.3 2.7 16.8
Průměr za kariéru 30.8 6.6 7.0 2.4 84.5 0.3 30.3 1.2/2.7 196.2 1.9 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BVK Holice 18. 12. 2021
2B body 9 Snakes Ostrava 3. 10. 2021
3B body 3 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021
Body 21 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 37 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2021
Asistence 5 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Slavia Kroměříž 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 9 BCM Orli Prostějov B 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 4 Synthesia Pardubice 1. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 Snakes Ostrava 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 23 BCM Orli Prostějov B 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 37 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 7 Sokol Pražský 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 11:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 20:35 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
28. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 25:07 10 3 60.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 32:34 20 7 70.0 1 20.0 3/5 60.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:52 18 9 69.2 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20:48 4 0 0.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 29:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 28:23 10 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 21:10 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 22:58 11 3 75.0 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 13:43 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 18:07 10 2 66.7 2 33.3 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 22:34 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 37:37 14 7 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 24:16 11 4 44.4 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 17:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:27 9 3 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 25:16 21 5 50.0 3 75.0 2/3 66.7
5. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:16 8 2 40.0 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
9. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 18:59 14 6 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 25:52 8 2 40.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:06 21 9 69.2 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 16:57 16 5 55.6 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 19:00 7 2 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 10:15 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 24:52 9 4 50.0 0 0.0 1/7 14.3
8. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 31:04 7 1 25.0 1 33.3 2/3 66.7
16. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 22:48 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 29 630:30 253 89 59.7 12 23.5 39/68 57.4
Průměr 29 21:44 8.7 3.1 59.7 0.4 23.5 1.3/2.3 57.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Brno 8 0:00 6.8 2.0 94.1 0.5 400.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.3
NH Ostrava 3 26:16 13.0 4.7 63.6 0.7 40.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 23:04 19.5 7.0 60.9 1.5 60.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 18.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 6 0:00 6.0 1.8 73.3 0.2 33.3 1.8/3.2 57.9 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 7 0:00 5.1 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 18:02 17.5 7.5 78.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/6.2 38.7 2.4
Snakes Ostrava 3 25:29 11.3 4.7 51.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 11.3 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 25:36 11.0 3.7 45.8 0.7 50.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 9.7 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 7.3 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 2.5
Sokol Šlapanice 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 28:25 14.0 4.5 60.0 1.0 28.6 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 68.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 7 0:00 3.9 1.1 61.5 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.3 68.8 1.9
BVK Holice 2 22:40 13.0 4.5 69.2 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 4 16:01 6.3 2.8 55.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.8
Synthesia Pardubice 4 7:21 6.0 2.5 166.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 55.6 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 24:41 10.5 3.5 50.0 0.5 16.7 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 350.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 2 23:55 10.0 3.5 58.3 0.5 20.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 5 10:29 3.8 1.2 25.0 0.2 20.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:27 8.0 2.0 57.1 1.0 28.6 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 37:37 14.0 7.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:37 6.5 1.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 27.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 1:26 3.7 1.7 500.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:20 5.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
SVI 2 26:07 4.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
SNAK A 1 25:52 8.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 10.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 2 17:52 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:51 4.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 1 20:59 7.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.0
PCE 2 24:24 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BK Opava 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Basket Opava 2010 2 5:07 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 23:25 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 16:56 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 13:43 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 1 30:30 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 8:00 1.5 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 19:10 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek Sršni 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 2 14:30 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 8:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 13:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0