Adéla Moravcová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Nusle
Výška
171 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
363
Procento vítězství
51.8%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina A Slovan Litoměřice 9 - 7.1 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/5.1 47.8 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Slovan Litoměřice 8 - 14.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina A Slovan Litoměřice 14 - 20.0 8.2 0.0 0 0.0 3.6/7.1 50.5 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - liga A Slovan Litoměřice 8 - 25.3 10.3 0.0 0 0.0 4.8/6.6 71.7 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga A Slovan Litoměřice 8 - 16.9 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 3.6/6.3 58.0 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 5 - 4.6 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 - 21.9 7.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 4.5/7.1 63.2 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 13 - 25.2 9.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/10.1 54.2 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Slovan Litoměřice 16 - 24.3 7.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 7.4/10.6 69.4 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol H. Králové 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol H. Králové 3 6.3 2.7 1 42.9 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - 2.3
2013/14 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 21 - 20.9 7.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 4/6.7 60.0 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 18 - 11.2 3.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 11 - 20.5 7.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.5/5.6 61.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off A BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-off A BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 - 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol H. Králové 3 - 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 - 10.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Prosek 19 - 23.9 6.9 0.0 1.3 0.0 6.1/8.1 75.3 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 - 30.7 10.6 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.6/8 70.3 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 - 23.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 7/11 63.6 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - předkolo play-off A BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 - 26.5 5 0.0 2.5 0.0 9/12 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - předkolo play-off A BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 - 15.0 6 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Prosek 4 - 30.3 10.5 0.0 1 0.0 6.3/10.3 61.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 - 26.0 9 0.0 1 0.0 5/5.5 90.9 - -
2015/16 ženy - základní část BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 28.6 13.8 5.3 /10.4 50.7 0.3 13.8 2.4/3.1 76.7 1.0 10.3
2015/16 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 15 28.3 12.7 5 /9.9 50.3 0.1 7.1 2.5/3.3 74.0 1.0 10.8
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 31.8 14.3 3.8 /10 37.5 0.8 27.3 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.5 9.8
2015/16 ženy - play-out BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 31.5 10.0 4 /10.3 39.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 1.0 4.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 17.2 6.2 2.4 /6.2 38.7 0 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.2 3.4
2017/18 ženy - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 8 26.1 10.0 3.6 /7.8 46.8 0.3 14.3 2/2.3 88.9 1.1 7.3
2017/18 ženy - Základní část SLO 13 12.3 4.0 1.3 /3.2 41.5 0.2 20.0 0.9/1.3 70.6 0.6 2.5
2017/18 ženy - základní část SLO 2 3.5 4.0 0.5 /2 25.0 1 66.7 0/0 0.0 - 3.5
2017/18 ženy - play-off B. Jablonec n. N. 6 27.7 11.3 4 /8 50.0 0.7 36.4 1.3/2.2 61.5 0.8 9.3
2017/18 ženy - Play off SLO 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 18 31.1 11.6 4 /9.6 41.9 0.3 18.5 2.8/3.7 74.6 1.2 7.9
2018/19 ženy - play-out Sokol Nusle 4 29.0 10.5 2.5 /6.5 38.5 0.8 27.3 3.3/4.5 72.2 0.8 10.3
2019/20 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 21 28.2 11.2 3.1 /7.8 40.5 0.5 17.7 3.4/4.7 72.4 1.5 9.7
2020/21 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 2 27.5 12.5 4.5 /10 45.0 0.5 33.3 2/3.5 57.1 1.0 6.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 18 23.3 10.1 2.9 /6.3 45.6 0.8 35.9 2/3.1 64.3 1.1 7.1
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Sokol Nusle 1 30.0 10.0 3 /10 30.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7 1.0 8.0
2021/22 ženy - play-off Sokol Nusle 5 20.8 6.2 2.2 /6.4 34.4 0.2 12.5 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0 3.8
2021/22 ženy - final4 Sokol Nusle 2 23.5 6.5 3 /8 37.5 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 2.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 9 19.7 6.9 2 /5 40.0 0.6 31.3 1.2/2.2 55.0 1.2 4.1
Průměr za kariéru 27.8 10.6 15.6 5.4 59.7 0.5 27.9 3.4/5.3 204.6 1.5 3.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 VSP 21. 1. 2023
2B body 5 Studánka Pardubice 13. 11. 2022
3B body 3 OLM 3. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 Žabiny Brno B 22. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 1 Havířov 4. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 3 BSK KP Brno 23. 10. 2022
Body 13 HB Aritma 22. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 13 VSP 25. 9. 2022
Asistence 3 HB Aritma 22. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 16 DBaK 5. 1. 2013 2012/13
2B body 18 BKj. Kralupy n.V. 22. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 Basket Poděbrady 13. 3. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 7 BSK KP Brno 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 Studánka Pardubice 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 9 Studánka Pardubice 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 47 DBaK 5. 1. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 35 OP Prostějov 11. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 6 BSK KP Brno 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 základní část VSP 20:04 7 3 75.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
22. 10. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 15:43 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 11:49 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 23:55 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 25:49 11 5 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část OLM 18:39 11 0 0.0 3 60.0 2/4 50.0
4. 12. 2022 základní část Havířov 17:27 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2023 základní část VSP 22:52 5 1 14.3 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
22. 1. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 20:49 13 4 80.0 1 25.0 2/3 66.7
Celkem 9 177:07 62 18 40.0 5 31.3 11/20 55.0
Průměr 9 19:40 6.9 2.0 40.0 0.6 31.3 1.2/2.2 55.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Strakonice 7 0:00 23.3 8.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 4.4/6.6 67.4 0.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 10 30:25 13.4 3.9 42.4 0.9 32.1 2.9/4.5 64.4 0.8
BSK KP Brno 11 28:15 11.7 3.8 44.7 0.4 15.4 3.0/3.7 80.5 1.1
Žabiny Brno B 10 28:48 12.2 4.0 45.5 0.6 27.3 2.4/3.5 68.6 0.8
BA Sparta Praha 12 22:27 9.6 3.1 39.8 0.3 17.6 2.7/3.8 69.6 1.1
Havířov 10 27:02 11.0 2.6 41.9 0.9 31.0 3.1/4.2 73.8 0.5
BA Sparta 13 24:07 8.1 2.9 38.4 0.1 5.6 2.0/2.6 76.5 2.0
HB Aritma 10 23:16 10.2 3.5 61.4 0.5 23.8 1.7/2.8 60.7 1.6
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 23.3 6.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.8/11.3 60.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 8 25:13 11.0 4.0 54.2 0.4 23.1 1.9/2.5 75.0 1.6
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 21.5 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.5 70.6 2.8
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 20.8 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.8/10.3 65.9 1.3
DBaK 3 0:00 27.7 10.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.3/7.3 72.7 2.3
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 27.7 8.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 7.0/8.7 80.8 1.7
KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 16.4 4.6 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.2/6.2 67.7 2.2
VSP 9 25:48 8.6 2.8 41.0 0.3 23.1 2.0/3.9 51.4 0.8
Sokol Pečky 8 28:29 9.5 2.8 30.6 0.4 20.0 2.9/3.4 85.2 0.8
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 16:09 19.0 7.3 107.4 0.3 100.0 3.8/6.0 62.5 1.8
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 24.7 11.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 24.0 7.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.3/9.0 59.3 1.0
BA Sparta 5 0:00 14.2 4.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.2/5.4 59.3 1.8
DBaK 2 0:00 35.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 12.0/16.0 75.0 0.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 7 0:00 10.0 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/3.0 52.4 0.9
OLM 5 27:54 13.6 4.4 40.7 0.8 33.3 2.4/2.8 85.7 1.4
DDM Česká Lípa 3 0:00 21.7 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 6.0/11.3 52.9 1.7
USK Praha B 3 0:00 21.7 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 1.3
Basket Slovanka B 2 0:00 32.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.5 73.7 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 31.0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 30.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/12.0 66.7 2.5
BK Brno 4 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 5.3/6.0 87.5 1.0
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 14.8 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.2 1.5
VALOSUN Brno 3 0:00 19.7 7.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/4.7 78.6 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 29.0 7.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 8.0/10.5 76.2 2.0
Sokol Nusle 5 25:34 11.6 4.6 50.0 0.4 28.6 1.2/1.4 85.7 1.6
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 19.3 6.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.3
DBaK 2 0:00 28.5 10.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 26.5 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.5/9.0 72.2 2.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 26.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 26.0 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 12.0 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/8.3 60.6 2.5
USK Praha 8 0:00 5.9 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/1.8 64.3 0.9
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 23.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 23.0 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 0:00 14.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.3 53.6 0.7
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/8.5 70.6 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.3
HB Basket 2 0:00 18.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/12.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 25:57 11.7 3.7 42.3 0.7 33.3 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 0.5
DBaK 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
Ško-Energo MB 3 28:43 10.7 3.7 42.3 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.5 52.6 3.0
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 28:22 13.0 5.5 73.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 23.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 10.0/14.0 71.4 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 29:14 10.0 3.5 46.7 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BC Benešov 2 11:12 7.5 2.0 30.8 1.0 66.7 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
STR 2 12:06 7.0 2.5 71.4 0.5 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Strakonice B 1 34:31 14.0 7.0 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KARA Trutnov 1 34:43 13.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 20:31 12.0 6.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 34:58 12.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SLA 1 11:01 8.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
USK Praha 2 17:09 3.5 1.0 18.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 1.0
KPB 1 10:40 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HKR 1 21:18 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 6:45 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
ZAB 2 3:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -