Matěj Mach

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
245
Procento vítězství
71.8%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Sršni Písek 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Sršni Písek 3 12.0 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.7
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Sršni Písek 2 9.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.0
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 11 - 4.1 1.9 0 0.3/0.6 42.9 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sršni Sokol Písek 6 - 2.0 0.5 0.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sršni Sokol Písek 3 18.0 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 3.3 -0.7
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sršni Sokol Písek 2 12.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -4.5
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sršni Písek 3 16.0 6.3 2.3 0.3 0.7/2 33.3 3.3 -2.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sršni Písek 2 16.0 6.0 2 0 2/5 40.0 4.0 -3.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Písek 9 - 2.4 0.7 0.2 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Písek 11 - 9.4 2.9 1 0.5/1.2 46.2 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Písek 8 - 0.5 0.1 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 8 - 10.0 2.6 1.5 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 - 5.0 1.3 0.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A Sokol Písek 3 13.0 3.7 0.3 1 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 15.0 5.0 0.5 1 1/1 100.0 1.5 3.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 9 - 3.3 0 /0 1 0.3/0.6 60.0 0.6 2.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol Písek 14 - 6.4 1.2 /1.2 1.2 0.3/0.4 66.7 1.4 4.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Písek 15 - 6.7 1.1 /1.1 1.5 0.1/0.3 25.0 2.1 4.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 18.0 4.0 1.3 /3 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 -2.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Písek 2 11.0 5.0 1.5 /2 0.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5 -1.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 10 9.0 5.9 0.3 /0.6 1.7 0.2/0.3 66.7 1.5 2.8
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 9.5 1.5 0 /0 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 17 16.5 5.1 0.2 /0.6 1.5 0.2/0.2 75.0 1.6 2.8
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 22 19.6 9.0 0.5 /1.4 2.5 0.5/0.6 76.9 1.3 8.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 2 16.5 7.5 0 /0.5 2.5 0/0 0.0 2.5 3.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 18.7 10.3 0.7 /1.7 3 0/0 0.0 0.7 8.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 16.0 2.5 0 /0.5 0.5 1/3 33.3 2.5 -1.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 13 12.0 2.7 0.3 /0.6 0.6 0.2/0.4 60.0 1.7 1.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 20 20.3 5.9 1.1 /2.4 1 0.8/1.2 62.5 2.2 5.8
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Sokol Písek 1 - 8.0 0 /0 2 2/2 100.0 2.0 6.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Sokol Písek 2 14.5 5.5 1 /2 1 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 8.5
2018/19 muži - Play Off Sokol Písek 1 7.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 4 21.5 6.3 1 /2.5 1.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8 7.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Písek 2 18.5 4.5 0 /0.5 1.5 0/0 0.0 1.5 1.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 13 14.5 8.8 1.3 /2.7 1.9 0.5/0.7 66.7 0.7 8.7
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Sokol Písek 1 7.0 3.0 0 /1 1 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 5 22.6 6.6 0.4 /0.8 1.8 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8 8.2
Průměr za kariéru 27.2 9.5 5.5 0.9 1.1 0.4/0.6 184.8 1.5 3.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 17. 9. 2021
2B body 2 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 10. 2021
3B body 3 Basketbal Polabí 3. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 Basketbal Polabí 3. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 Basketbal Polabí 3. 10. 2021
Body 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 16 Basketbal Polabí 3. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 Basketbal Polabí 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 SAM Brno 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 7 BK Klatovy 6. 12. 2014 2014/15
3B body 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 25. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Nymburk 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 12 NH Ostrava 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 26 BK Klatovy 6. 12. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 33 Sokol pražský 4. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 6 GBA EU 11. 11. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 18:27 5 0 0.0 1 10.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 23:02 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 27:11 9 0 0.0 3 37.5 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 19:58 9 0 0.0 3 50.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 23:49 10 2 100.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
Celkem 5 112:27 33 2 50.0 9 29.0 2/2 100.0
Průměr 5 22:29 6.6 0.4 50.0 1.8 29.0 0.4/0.4 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 13:35 10.4 0.2 14.3 3.0 48.4 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 10 19:32 4.9 0.8 38.1 0.9 23.7 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.9
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 11.5 3.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 14:58 9.0 1.4 70.0 2.0 35.7 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.4
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:46 9.0 0.4 14.3 2.6 36.1 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 6.0 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.2
PCE 5 18:07 5.4 0.8 40.0 1.2 20.7 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
SAM Brno 4 14:04 6.8 1.3 55.6 1.0 20.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.3
Sokol pražský 2 16:14 13.0 2.5 83.3 2.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 6.5 1.8 350.0 0.8 150.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 18:01 4.2 0.3 28.6 1.0 23.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.2
NH Ostrava 3 21:20 8.3 0.7 50.0 2.3 25.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 5 3:09 4.6 1.0 83.3 0.8 44.4 0.2/0.6 33.3 0.4
Synthesia Pardubice 3 13:26 7.7 0.3 33.3 2.3 30.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 3:48 5.5 1.3 100.0 1.0 44.4 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 0:00 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 21:18 10.0 0.5 33.3 3.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 2 8:23 9.5 0.5 100.0 2.5 83.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 4.5 0.8 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 16:49 5.7 0.7 50.0 1.3 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
SAM Brno 2 21:43 8.5 0.5 33.3 2.5 29.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 6 12:25 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.8 23.8 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
USK 6 9:40 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.8 27.8 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.3 0.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 5 13:23 3.2 0.4 66.7 0.8 26.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Sokol Pražský 5 4:38 3.0 0.2 33.3 0.8 33.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 24:40 11.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 23:49 10.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Basketbal Polabí 1 27:11 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 19:58 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 4 4:03 1.8 0.5 50.0 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 12:27 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 10.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 7:03 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
LJH 2 14:43 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SP BASKET 2 19:07 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 11:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ZLN 1 6:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 4:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 2 7:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Josefov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Kladno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KT 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -