Ondřej Hanzlík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
257
Procento vítězství
71.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BK Pce 16 6.9 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 58.3 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18 23.2 10.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.4 63.6 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off BK Pce 4 7.8 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - základní část BK Pardubice 6 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní část BK Pardubice 4 13.3 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - finále BK Pce 2 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 1 BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 23.0 10.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 10 5.2 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 7 14.9 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 40.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - kvalicikace o MČR MČR 4 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 18.5 9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 2 17.0 8.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo SR 4 17.3 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever BC Spartak Rychnov n 12 17.2 8.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 9 5.1 1.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.2 36.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 6 2.2 0.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 4 8.5 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - final four BC Spartak Rychnov n 2 15.5 4 0.0 2 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Sparta 5 7.4 2.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 12.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 18 12.6 5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.9/3.2 61.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BA Sparta U13B "B" 2 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BA Sparta 8 14.6 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.4/1.6 84.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 8 15.3 4.8 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 1 16.0 3 0.0 3 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 14.3 5.7 /5.7 100.0 0.7 100.0 1/2 50.0 0.7 12.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Sparta 14 9.5 2.6 /2.6 100.0 1.1 100.0 0.8/1.1 73.3 2.0 7.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BA Sparta Praha 19 19.1 6.8 /6.8 100.0 1.3 100.0 1.5/2.9 52.7 1.8 15.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BA Sparta 4 17.5 3.8 /3.8 100.0 2.8 100.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.5 14.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BA Sparta Praha 4 30.3 10 /10 100.0 3.3 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5 27.8
Průměr za kariéru 44.0 13.1 5.2 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.0/1.7 319.7 1.2 2.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 26. 9. 2015 2015/16
2B body 19 SŠB Pardubice 16. 9. 2012 2012/13
3B body 6 USK Praha 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol Pražský 6. 5. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Pražský 6. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 9 Sokol Pražský 6. 5. 2016 2015/16
Body 43 BŠ - Tygři Praha 27. 2. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 37 BŠ - Tygři Praha 27. 2. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 3 USK Praha 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 23.8 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 20.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.8
BK Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 15.6 4.6 135.3 2.0 142.9 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.2
BK KARA Trutnov 6 0:00 12.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.2
Královští sokoli 4 0:00 18.5 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 33.0 11.5 100.0 3.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 32.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 4 0:00 16.0 4.8 316.7 1.8 350.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 28.5 10.0 100.0 2.5 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
BSK Continental TJ J 2 0:00 23.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 11.8 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.2 1.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.5 90.0 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 23.0 6.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 5.0/9.5 52.6 3.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 111.8 0.5 200.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.3
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 10.0 3.3 325.0 1.0 200.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 16:57 19.5 2.5 62.5 4.5 75.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
KMČR 2 0:00 19.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 3.5 100.0 3.0 100.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 18.0 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 7:28 8.8 2.8 84.6 1.0 40.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 6.0 1.8 900.0 0.6 300.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 0.6
BK Kladno 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 17:29 12.0 1.0 66.7 3.0 60.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 24.0 5.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16:21 9.5 1.0 66.7 2.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pce 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 14:13 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
KT 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články