Patrik Beránek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Plzeň B
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
183
Procento vítězství
36.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor BK Loko Plzeň "A" 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize A BK Loko Plzeň B 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část Loko Plzeň 4 - 10.5 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Loko Plzeň 3 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A Slavoj Tachov 13 - 2.5 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 - 6.4 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Tachov 16 - 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 - 12.2 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 - 12.8 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 6.8 3.1 /3.1 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.4/1.4 31.6 1.0 4.9
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Loko Plzeň B 4 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 5 9.2 1.6 0.6 /2.2 27.3 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8 0.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň B 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 3 5.7 0.0 0 /0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 16 16.9 3.5 1.3 /4.1 32.3 0.1 16.7 0.7/1.4 50.0 1.7 3.9
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 6.8 0.3 0.2 /1.7 10.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -1.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 16 5.9 1.3 0.1 /0.6 20.0 0.3 38.5 0.1/0.1 50.0 0.7 0.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 6 11.3 3.7 1.2 /2.3 50.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7 2.7
2019/20 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 4 - 8.8 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 22 15.5 3.3 1 /2.6 39.7 0.4 16.7 0.1/0.3 28.6 1.8 0.7
2020/21 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 2 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní část Loko Plzeň B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň B 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část Loko Plzeň B 6 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň B 4 - 10.5 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A SKB Rokycany 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SKB Rokycany 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.6 5.0 4.5 1.8 27.9 0.2 19.2 0.3/0.8 78.3 1.3 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 BC Benešov 25. 9. 2022
2B body 1 BC Benešov 25. 9. 2022
3B body 1 BC Benešov 25. 9. 2022
Body 6 BC Benešov 25. 9. 2022
Užitečnost -1 BK Klatovy 28. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Pří 16. 2. 2020 2019/20
2B body 12 Baník Most 1. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 GBA EU 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 Sokol Pražský 21. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 SAM Brno 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 9 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 25 Baník Most 1. 3. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 13 BC Kolín 23. 1. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 4 Sokol pražský 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Pří 2 1 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 6 1 1 1/3 33.3
8. 10. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Beroun 0 0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A BŠ Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo BK Klatovy 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 7 9 2 1 2/5 40.0
Průměr 7 1.3 0.3 0.1 0.3/0.7 40.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Rokycany "B" 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 157.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 11:52 3.1 1.0 36.8 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.1
Pří 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 11:35 4.5 0.8 50.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Plzeň U23 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BKj Kralupy 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
SKB Rokycany "C" 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
USK 3 21:13 4.3 2.0 35.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
Sokol Bor 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 9:18 2.8 1.0 66.7 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CBU 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Teplice 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 6 8:17 1.7 0.5 42.9 0.2 16.7 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.2
Sokol Pražský 2 20:28 4.5 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sj. Plzeň 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 10:40 4.0 1.0 40.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 3 14:10 2.3 0.7 33.3 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BC Kolín 2 9:44 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 20:19 3.0 1.0 18.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:45 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 11:25 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 9:35 1.7 0.7 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
Sokol Písek 2 16:33 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 13:01 1.3 0.7 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Wolves Radotín 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 5 10:49 0.4 0.2 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Synthesia Pardubice 1 16:08 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BaK Alkal Plzeň (žk 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 2 20:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 1:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Beroun 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BŠ Slavia Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0