Ondřej Chlupsa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
239
Procento vítězství
60.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sj. BK Litoměřice 7 - 3.1 1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/0.9 83.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 20 - 8.0 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.7 29.4 1.9 5.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 10.3 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 2.3 5.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 16.0 9.7 2.7 /7 38.1 1 25.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3 11.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 16.0 7.0 1 /6 16.7 1.5 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0 6.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 10.2 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0.6 100.0 1/1.9 52.0 1.7 7.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 10 - 16.2 6 /6 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.8/3 60.0 2.0 13.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 11.8 3.7 /3.7 100.0 1.1 100.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.4 8.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 - 16.9 6.6 /6.6 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.8/3.8 47.2 1.8 13.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 24.7 14.3 4 /13.3 30.0 1 25.0 3.3/5 66.7 2.0 17.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 28.0 18.0 8 /16.5 48.5 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 2.0 24.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 20.9 8.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 9.0 2.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 13 - 14.3 4.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2/3.8 53.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 11 - 23.8 9.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 3/6.2 48.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BARoun.l. U17B 8 - 15.0 4.6 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/3.6 34.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 11.0 3.3 1 50.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 3.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 4 18.3 8.5 2.5 /5.3 47.6 0.5 40.0 2/4 50.0 0.8 12.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 27.2 11.4 4.6 /9.6 47.9 0.2 10.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.0 12.8
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 20 25.4 11.5 4 /7 56.4 0.7 30.4 1.5/3.2 47.6 2.0 14.4
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 2 - 21.5 8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/6.5 15.4 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 2 - 7.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 17.0 6.5 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 32.0 8.0 2 /8 25.0 1 20.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 7.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14.3 3.3 0.7 /1.2 57.1 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.5 5.2
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 13 - 9.2 2.7 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.3 56.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12 28.3 18.1 5.7 /11.7 48.6 1.6 31.1 2/3.8 53.3 2.9 16.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 8 28.3 18.5 5.3 /9.5 55.3 1.9 31.9 2.4/4.4 54.3 1.8 20.3
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17.5 27.5 6 /7.5 80.0 4.5 60.0 2/4.5 44.4 1.5 26.5
2021/22 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 - 10.8 3 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.5 7.2 12.5 4.3 179.3 0.8 122.1 1.4/3.0 176.1 1.8 7.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SAM BŠM Brno 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
2B body 15 Sokol Pražský 6. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 7 PCE 21. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 Kondoři Liberec 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 8 BC Vysočina 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 15 BC Vysočina 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 37 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 40 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 BC Vysočina 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 19.0 5.6 254.5 2.2 157.1 1.2/4.2 28.6 2.4
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 14.3 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.2
USK Praha 4 0:00 20.5 6.0 400.0 2.5 166.7 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 15.8 7.0 700.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 1.3
BA Sparta 4 0:00 15.5 6.3 357.1 0.8 150.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 2.3
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 30.5 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 12.0 4.4 104.8 0.4 200.0 2.0/4.2 47.6 1.6
USK Praha 10 0:00 5.8 2.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.9/2.4 37.5 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 18.7 7.7 287.5 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0
PCE 2 17:42 27.5 6.0 80.0 4.5 60.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 13.8 4.8 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 31:50 25.0 7.0 56.0 2.5 35.7 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
USK 5 26:16 9.4 3.4 47.2 0.4 15.4 1.4/3.0 46.7 2.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:00 7.5 3.3 105.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 1.2
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 14.7 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 20:49 14.7 4.7 66.7 1.0 27.3 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 31:19 20.0 5.0 40.0 2.5 45.5 2.5/7.0 35.7 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 27:50 12.3 3.7 44.0 1.3 44.4 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 19:33 18.0 4.0 50.0 2.5 31.3 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:09 17.5 4.5 45.0 2.0 25.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 17:36 17.0 6.0 70.6 1.5 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
CBU 3 0:00 11.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.7
BA Nymburk 2 27:58 16.5 4.0 30.8 2.0 36.4 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 24:46 16.0 6.0 70.6 1.0 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
NH Ostrava 2 15:00 15.5 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 32:47 13.5 4.0 53.3 1.0 25.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 13.5 3.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 13:09 9.0 3.0 52.9 0.7 50.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 27.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 -
NH Ostrava 2 26:53 13.0 5.0 71.4 0.5 25.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 28:19 13.0 5.0 58.8 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Pří 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 26:53 12.5 4.0 57.1 1.0 40.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 31:05 25.0 12.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK 2 29:32 12.0 5.0 45.5 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 20:54 6.0 2.3 39.1 0.3 16.7 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.7
BC VYSOČINA 2 16:00 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.5 37.5 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Louny 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/11.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 28:48 19.0 7.0 70.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:20 8.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 25:46 16.0 7.0 38.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 2 17:32 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 20:07 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 15:42 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
DEC 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 13:58 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský B 1 11:58 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 14:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 4:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -