Ondřej Chlupsa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
218
Procento vítězství
61%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sj. BK Litoměřice 7 - 3.1 1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/0.9 83.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 1.0 1.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 20 - 8.0 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.7 29.4 1.9 5.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 10.3 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 2.3 5.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 16.0 9.7 2.7 /7 38.1 1 25.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3 11.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 16.0 7.0 1 /6 16.7 1.5 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0 6.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 10.2 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0.6 100.0 1/1.9 52.0 1.7 7.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 10 - 16.2 6 /6 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.8/3 60.0 2.0 13.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 11.8 3.7 /3.7 100.0 1.1 100.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.4 8.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 - 16.9 6.6 /6.6 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.8/3.8 47.2 1.8 13.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 24.7 14.3 4 /13.3 30.0 1 25.0 3.3/5 66.7 2.0 17.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 28.0 18.0 8 /16.5 48.5 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 2.0 24.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 20.9 8.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 9.0 2.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 13 - 14.3 4.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2/3.8 53.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 11 - 23.8 9.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 3/6.2 48.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BARoun.l. U17B 8 - 15.0 4.6 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/3.6 34.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 11.0 3.3 1 50.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 3.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 4 18.3 8.5 2.5 /5.3 47.6 0.5 40.0 2/4 50.0 0.8 12.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 27.2 11.4 4.6 /9.6 47.9 0.2 10.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.0 12.8
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 20 25.4 11.5 4 /7 56.4 0.7 30.4 1.5/3.2 47.6 2.0 14.4
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 2 - 21.5 8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/6.5 15.4 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 2 - 7.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 17.0 6.5 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 32.0 8.0 2 /8 25.0 1 20.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 7.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14.3 3.3 0.7 /1.2 57.1 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.5 5.2
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 - 11.3 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/3.1 56.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12 28.3 18.1 5.7 /11.7 48.6 1.6 31.1 2/3.8 53.3 2.9 16.9
Průměr za kariéru 27.0 6.6 12.4 4.4 162.4 0.7 110.6 1.4/2.9 157.4 1.8 6.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 GBA Lions J. Hradec 17. 10. 2021
2B body 12 Sokol Písek 16. 10. 2021
3B body 4 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 GBA Lions J. Hradec 17. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 12 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021
Body 26 GBA Lions J. Hradec 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 36 GBA Lions J. Hradec 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 6 GBA Lions J. Hradec 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SAM BŠM Brno 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
2B body 15 Sokol Pražský 6. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 6 Synthesia Pardubice 9. 4. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 11 Kondoři Liberec 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 8 BC Vysočina 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 15 BC Vysočina 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 37 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 36 GBA Lions J. Hradec 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 8 BC Vysočina 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 35:37 22 3 23.1 4 50.0 4/5 80.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 0:00 13 5 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 31:45 15 6 42.9 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 31:37 21 5 29.4 3 42.9 2/10 20.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 17:09 9 4 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 31:05 25 12 70.6 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 30:12 26 7 53.8 2 33.3 6/6 100.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A USK 31:39 13 5 35.7 1 25.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A USK 27:25 11 5 62.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 11:58 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 11 2 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 16 6 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 20:19 11 5 38.5 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 20:07 7 0 0.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
23. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PLZ 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 4:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 31:01 19 5 62.5 2 50.0 3/4 75.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 34:33 20 3 50.0 4 40.0 2/3 66.7
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 14:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník DEC 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 17:55 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
20. 12. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 35:13 21 7 58.3 2 25.0 1/2 50.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 14 4 0.0 1 0.0 3/7 42.9
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0:00 14 5 0.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
9. 1. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
Celkem 28 426:08 337 102 69.4 30 42.9 43/81 53.1
Průměr 28 15:13 12.0 3.6 69.4 1.1 42.9 1.5/2.9 53.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 19.0 5.6 254.5 2.2 157.1 1.2/4.2 28.6 2.4
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 14.3 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.2
USK Praha 4 0:00 20.5 6.0 400.0 2.5 166.7 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.3
BSK - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 16.5 4.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 15.8 7.0 700.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 1.3
BA Sparta 4 0:00 15.5 6.3 357.1 0.8 150.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 2.3
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 30.5 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 12.0 4.4 104.8 0.4 200.0 2.0/4.2 47.6 1.6
USK Praha 10 0:00 5.8 2.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.9/2.4 37.5 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 18.7 7.7 287.5 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 13.8 4.8 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 18.0 6.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/6.0 11.1 1.3
USK 5 26:16 9.4 3.4 47.2 0.4 15.4 1.4/3.0 46.7 2.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:00 7.5 3.3 105.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 1.2
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 20:49 14.7 4.7 66.7 1.0 27.3 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 14.7 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7
Sokol pražský 2 31:19 20.0 5.0 40.0 2.5 45.5 2.5/7.0 35.7 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 27:50 12.3 3.7 44.0 1.3 44.4 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:09 17.5 4.5 45.0 2.0 25.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 125.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 17:36 17.0 6.0 70.6 1.5 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 27:58 16.5 4.0 30.8 2.0 36.4 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 24:46 16.0 6.0 70.6 1.0 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
NH Ostrava 2 15:00 15.5 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 0:00 9.7 3.3 333.3 0.3 100.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 27.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 -
Sokol Pražský 3 13:09 9.0 3.0 52.9 0.7 50.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 26:53 13.0 5.0 71.4 0.5 25.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 28:19 13.0 5.0 58.8 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Pří 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 31:05 25.0 12.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 26:53 12.5 4.0 57.1 1.0 40.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 20:54 6.0 2.3 39.1 0.3 16.7 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
USK 2 29:32 12.0 5.0 45.5 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.7
BC VYSOČINA 2 16:00 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.5 37.5 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Louny 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/11.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 28:48 19.0 7.0 70.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SAM Brno 1 29:03 18.0 4.0 80.0 2.0 66.7 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:20 8.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 25:46 16.0 7.0 38.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
VYS 2 17:32 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 20:07 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 15:42 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
PLZ 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
R&J EBC Mělník 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
DEC 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SP BASKET 1 11:58 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 13:58 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 4:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 14:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0