Petr Krupka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
280
Procento vítězství
45.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 21 - 3.5 1.6 /1.6 100.0 0 100.0 0.2/0.7 33.3 2.0 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 0.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 1.7 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 -0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 18.7 4.0 1 /6 16.7 0 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 3.7 -0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 16.0 4.0 1.5 /7 21.4 0 0.0 1/5 20.0 3.5 -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 3.9 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 70.0 1.8 1.9
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 12 - 6.9 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 44.0 3.1 2.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 4.5 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 46.2 1.5 2.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 - 5.4 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.9 23.1 2.7 0.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 22.3 6.7 3 /9.3 32.1 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0 10.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 22.0 8.0 4 /8.5 47.1 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 3.0 10.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 11.3 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.5 57.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 12 - 8.6 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 42.9 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 15 - 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.1 47.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A1 BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 2 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 32.0 12.0 5.7 39.5 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 4.0 5.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 28.0 2.5 0.5 3.4 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 4.5 -2.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 17 11.1 3.6 0.7 /1.5 46.2 0.6 41.7 0.4/0.5 77.8 1.2 2.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 21.5 5.2 1.5 /4.2 36.6 0.5 27.0 0.8/1.5 53.1 3.3 2.6
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 5 - 8.6 2.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A BARoun.l. U17B 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 2 20.5 2.5 0.5 /2 25.0 0.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 4 27.0 5.8 2.5 /7.8 32.3 0.3 8.3 0/0.3 0.0 3.3 -1.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 19 10.3 2.2 0.5 /1.8 28.6 0.3 24.0 0.2/0.2 75.0 1.7 -0.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 16.0 5.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.4/6.8 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 4 - 16.5 6.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.8 43.5 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 12.0 7.0 2 /4 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 5.0 2.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 5 3.8 1.6 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 16 - 10.2 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.9 48.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12 27.7 12.8 4.3 /8.9 48.6 0.5 25.0 2.7/4.4 60.4 3.5 14.8
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 13.0 5 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0 3.0 8.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 8 26.8 13.9 5.9 /10.5 56.0 0.3 13.3 1.4/2.4 57.9 3.3 17.3
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 3 8.7 3.7 1.3 /2 66.7 0.3 20.0 0/0.3 0.0 1.7 1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16.5 12.0 4.5 /9 50.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 4.5 3.5
2021/22 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 - 11.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 34.9 7.1 7.0 2.7 187.5 0.2 60.5 0.9/1.7 170.8 2.6 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Válečníci Děčín 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 11 SAM Brno 4. 5. 2018 2017/18
3B body 3 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 22. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 16 NH Ostrava 22. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 30 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 31 NH Ostrava 22. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 Sokol pražský 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 17.2 5.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.4/4.6 52.2 2.8
BK Loko Plzeň 7 19:24 7.3 2.1 60.0 0.7 35.7 0.9/1.3 66.7 1.9
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 19:52 7.5 1.8 44.0 0.7 50.0 1.8/2.5 73.3 1.7
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/6.7 45.0 4.7
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.3
Válečníci Děčín 5 0:00 8.4 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.6/5.4 48.1 2.6
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 6 15:05 6.5 2.7 50.0 0.3 28.6 0.2/0.8 20.0 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 7.4 3.4 340.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.2
BA Nymburk 4 20:32 9.3 3.3 52.0 0.3 12.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 4 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
CBU 3 0:00 10.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 34:04 15.5 7.5 46.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 17:36 15.0 5.5 61.1 1.0 40.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
USK 5 18:22 6.0 1.2 37.5 0.8 28.6 1.2/2.4 50.0 4.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
PCE 5 10:16 5.6 2.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.2
USK Praha 8 0:00 3.4 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 2.6
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 5 15:35 4.8 1.6 32.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.6
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 5.8 2.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 23:08 10.0 2.5 33.3 1.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 5.0 2.5 500.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 900.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.8 1.8 900.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 3.4
USK 3 25:12 6.3 2.0 25.0 0.3 12.5 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 225.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.3
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 3.6 1.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.2
Sokol Písek 3 18:12 6.0 1.7 50.0 0.7 28.6 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
BC Benešov 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Teplice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 28:57 7.5 2.0 40.0 0.5 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 22:43 5.0 1.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Pří 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 20:47 6.5 1.0 18.2 1.5 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 25:40 6.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:33 5.0 2.5 38.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 7:43 9.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 25:52 8.0 4.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 10:34 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 22:59 8.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 24:00 7.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
BC VYSOČINA 2 16:00 3.5 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 9:13 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 6:09 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
PLZ 2 0:57 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 12:58 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.5
GBA J. Hradec 1 14:34 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 7:30 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 1 17:49 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BC Kolín 2 9:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5