Petr Krupka
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 -
20 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot
Kariéra
Sezony
10
Zápasy
380
Procento vítězství
48.9%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 13 | - | 3.9 | 1.7 /1.7 | 0 | 0.5/0.8 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Slavoj Litoměřice | 13 | - | 4.5 | 2 /2 | 0 | 0.5/1 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 14 | - | 11.3 | 5.2 | 0 | 0.9/1.5 | 57.1 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Slavoj Litoměřice | 15 | - | 7.7 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 0.5/1.1 | 47.1 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 32.0 | 12.0 | 5.7 | 0 | 0.7/1.7 | 40.0 | 4.0 | 5.3 |
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 28.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | 4.5 | -2.0 |
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 0.7 /1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4/0.5 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 |
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 20.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 /2 | 0.5 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část | Slavoj Litoměřice | 19 | 10.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 /1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2/0.2 | 75.0 | 1.7 | -0.5 |
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 2 /4 | 1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část | Slavoj Litoměřice | 22 | 21.5 | 5.2 | 1.5 /4.2 | 0.5 | 0.8/1.5 | 53.1 | 3.3 | 2.6 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 27.0 | 5.8 | 2.5 /7.8 | 0.3 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -1.5 |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 13 | - | 16.0 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 3.4/6.8 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | - | 16.5 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 2.5/5.8 | 43.5 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 21 | - | 3.5 | 1.6 /1.6 | 0 | 0.2/0.7 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 3 | - | 2.0 | 1 /1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 3 | - | 1.7 | 0.7 /0.7 | 0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 | -0.7 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 12 | - | 6.9 | 3 /3 | 0 | 0.9/2.1 | 44.0 | 3.1 | 2.7 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 14 | - | 5.4 | 2.5 /2.5 | 0 | 0.4/1.9 | 23.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 3 | 22.3 | 6.7 | 3 /9.3 | 0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 10.3 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 2 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 4 /8.5 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 3 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 1 /6 | 0 | 2/3.7 | 54.5 | 3.7 | -0.7 |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 /7 | 0 | 1/5 | 20.0 | 3.5 | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BARoun.l. U17B | 5 | - | 8.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1/1.2 | 83.3 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A | BARoun.l. U17B | 1 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 12 | - | 8.6 | 4.2 | 0 | 0.3/0.6 | 42.9 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A1 | BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 2 | - | 8.5 | 4 | 0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 12 | 27.7 | 12.8 | 4.3 /8.9 | 0.5 | 2.7/4.4 | 60.4 | 3.5 | 14.8 |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 1 | - | 13.0 | 5 | 1 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 |
2021/22 muži - skupina A | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 16 | - | 10.2 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.9/1.9 | 48.4 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 /0.8 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | 26.8 | 13.9 | 5.9 /10.5 | 0.3 | 1.4/2.4 | 57.9 | 3.3 | 17.3 |
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 3 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 /2 | 0.3 | 0/0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 16.5 | 12.0 | 4.5 /9 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 |
2021/22 muži - play-off A | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 4 | - | 11.3 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 3.5/5.5 | 63.6 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - play-off | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 16 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 /1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
2022/23 muži - skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 19 | - | 14.1 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 2.2/3.8 | 56.9 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 1 /2 | 0.2 | 1.2/2 | 60.0 | 2.4 | 4.8 |
2022/23 muži - play-off | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 /1 | 0 | 0.2/0.8 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
2022/23 muži - play-off B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 2 | - | 17.5 | 7 | 0 | 3.5/6.5 | 53.8 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 19 | - | 17.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 3/4.6 | 64.8 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 18 | 16.9 | 4.2 | 1.4 /3 | 0.1 | 1.1/1.8 | 60.6 | 1.9 | 5.4 |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | UNL | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | -1.0 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | UNL | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | UNL | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 /2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7/2 | 33.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
Průměr za kariéru | 23.3 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.0/1.9 | 110.7 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | BVK Holice | 15. 10. 2023 |
2B body | 9 | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 18. 11. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | BVK Holice | 10. 2. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | Basketbal Polabí | 19. 11. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | BK Levharti Chomutov | 20. 10. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 9 | Basketbal Polabí | 19. 11. 2023 |
Body | 24 | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 18. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 17 | Basketbal Polabí | 19. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 3 | Basketbal Polabí | 19. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | Válečníci Děčín | 19. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
2B body | 11 | SAM Brno | 4. 5. 2018 | 2017/18 |
3B body | 3 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 15. 12. 2018 | 2018/19 |
Obranné doskoky | 12 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 13. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Útočné doskoky | 7 | NH Ostrava | 22. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 16 | NH Ostrava | 22. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Body | 30 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 15. 2. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 31 | NH Ostrava | 22. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Asistence | 5 | Sokol pražský | 3. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 13:48 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 18 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 18 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 16:22 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 17:43 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Základní část | DEC | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 17 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 21 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
6. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 18:26 | 9 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
11. 10. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 0:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 24:15 | 6 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 17:55 | 9 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 16 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 18 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8/10 | 80.0 |
30. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 6:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 8:25 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 15 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 10:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 32:38 | 10 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 24 | 9 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
26. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 21:35 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 16:00 | 5 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 19 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 23 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
15. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 23:28 | 6 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 16:52 | 3 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 14:01 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Základní část | PIS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 23:13 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
18. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 12:00 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 23 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 13 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 20 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 10:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | BRN | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
31. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | DEC | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | HKR | 8:36 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 19 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | SVI | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | BK Opava B | 19:07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | HKR | 25:25 | 9 | 3 | 37.5 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | SVI | 10:20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 19 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/11 | 63.6 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 11 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
13. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | USK | 2:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | BK Opava B | 19:19 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/8 | 25.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | NBK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 53 | 390:45 | 427 | 152 | 217.1 | 14 | 82.4 | 81/133 | 60.9 | |
Průměr | 53 | 7:22 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 217.1 | 0.3 | 82.4 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.9 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Válečníci Děčín | 7 | 0:00 | 14.1 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.1/5.0 | 62.9 | 2.9 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 5 | 0:00 | 17.2 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4/4.6 | 52.2 | 2.8 |
CZ.ACADEMY | 5 | 0:00 | 16.4 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8/5.6 | 50.0 | 2.4 |
KolB | 4 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.3 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.8 | 42.9 | 2.8 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 6.8 |
Bra | 4 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.3 | 60.0 | 2.3 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 7 | 19:24 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 35.7 | 0.9/1.3 | 66.7 | 1.9 |
BVK Holice | 3 | 0:00 | 16.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.3/9.3 | 67.9 | 1.3 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.3 | 30.0 | 1.3 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 6 | 19:52 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 44.0 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.8/2.5 | 73.3 | 1.7 |
Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.7 | 45.0 | 4.7 |
BŠ Slavia Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/6.0 | 83.3 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 5 | 0:00 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.6/5.4 | 48.1 | 2.6 |
Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/7.0 | 57.1 | 4.0 |
BK Klatovy | 3 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.0 | 58.3 | 3.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 15:05 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 0.2/0.8 | 20.0 | 2.3 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 20:32 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 52.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 3.0 |
Pod | 2 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 5 | 0:00 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 340.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.8 | 75.0 | 2.2 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.7 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
VYS | 3 | 3:04 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 366.7 | 1.0 | 300.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 2.7 |
CBU | 3 | 0:00 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.7 | 64.3 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 34:04 | 15.5 | 7.5 | 46.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 17:36 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 61.1 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 25:44 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 72.2 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
USK | 5 | 18:22 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 37.5 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 1.2/2.4 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
PCE | 5 | 10:16 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.4 | 50.0 | 2.2 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 4 | 9:29 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 112.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 58.3 | 2.5 |
USK Praha | 8 | 0:00 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.1 | 33.3 | 2.6 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 5 | 15:35 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6/2.4 | 66.7 | 1.6 |
USK Praha B | 4 | 17:27 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.3/2.0 | 62.5 | 1.3 |
BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.3 | 28.6 | 3.3 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Pražský | 5 | 4:05 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 23:08 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Horejsek Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
BA Sparta | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 500.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
USK Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 900.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 40.0 | 1.8 |
Basket Poděbrady | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 5 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 900.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.8 | 25.0 | 3.4 |
USK | 3 | 25:12 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 3.3 |
Sokol Písek | 3 | 18:12 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 28.6 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 3.7 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 5 | 0:00 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 225.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 4 | 7:01 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 175.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
PLZ | 6 | 9:26 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.8 | 80.0 | 1.5 |
BK Teplice | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
Basketbal Polabí | 4 | 12:05 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | 1.3 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 3 | 22:43 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.3 | 71.4 | 3.7 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 28:57 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Pří | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 4 | 9:40 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 41.7 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 1.8 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 20:47 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
Baník Most | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 5.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 4 | 9:27 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 25:40 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
HKR | 2 | 17:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 36.4 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Písek B | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 25:33 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SNAK A | 1 | 7:43 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SVI | 5 | 10:21 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 25.0 | 0.8/1.8 | 44.4 | 1.6 |
SP Basket | 4 | 8:47 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 25:52 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 10:34 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 24:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
JHR | 7 | 6:00 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.6 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 16:00 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 4.0 |
BK Opava B | 2 | 19:13 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.5/5.0 | 30.0 | 4.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 3 | 9:36 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
SKB Rokycany | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 6:09 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 2.5 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
PIS | 3 | 4:49 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
Královští Sokoli | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 12:58 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 4.5 |
GBA J. Hradec | 1 | 14:34 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL | 1 | 16:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 3 | 9:30 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 2.3 |
DEC | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
OLO | 1 | 0:54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SKS | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK | 3 | 0:51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 9:41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BRN | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Horejsek Děčín A | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
NBK | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |