Klaudie Kuboušková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Výška
162 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
435
Procento vítězství
46.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž SlaB 26 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 16.7 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Kvalifikace SlaU11G 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část Sla U13G 16 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - 4-6 místo Sla U13G 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 16 - 5.4 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 32.4 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 17 - 4.7 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.9 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Sla U13G 14 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 16.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Kvalifikace o národní finále U11G BC Sla U11G (kv) 2 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B BA Sparta Praha 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 13 - 6.3 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.3 26.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 20 - 11.2 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.3 26.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Sla U13G 29 - 6.2 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.1 34.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C Sla U13G 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B BA Sparta Praha 20 - 7.8 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.1 59.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 15 - 11.7 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 21.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BA Sparta Praha 4 - 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/4.3 35.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 6 - 7.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/3.7 77.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B BA Sparta Praha 10 - 13.2 4.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 10 6.4 0.4 0.2 /1.1 18.2 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -0.4
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A BA Sparta B 4 - 2.8 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 10.0 3.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.1/3.7 55.8 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out A BA Sparta B 3 - 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 2 6.5 2.0 1 /2.5 40.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 1.0
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta 2 1.5 0.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - 0.5
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 10.6 3.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/3.4 70.2 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 12 4.4 0.6 0.3 /0.5 50.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.1 0.4
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 13 - 8.3 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.5 71.9 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BA Sparta 16 - 8.6 2.2 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.6/2.5 62.5 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out A Loko Karlovy Vary 4 - 8.8 2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 3 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.7
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A BA Sparta 3 - 6.0 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Sparta 2 - 7.0 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 18 14.1 2.6 0.4 /1.6 27.6 0.4 26.9 0.5/0.8 64.3 0.8 1.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 20 21.1 8.0 1.6 /4.1 38.3 1.3 32.9 1/1.6 64.5 1.9 5.4
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 2 14.0 7.5 1 /1.5 66.7 1.5 60.0 1/1 100.0 - 7.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 3 21.0 6.3 1.3 /5.7 23.5 0.3 8.3 2.7/4 66.7 1.0 -2.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta Praha 2 4.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.5
2019/20 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 11 17.9 3.9 0.5 /2.3 20.0 0.6 21.9 1.1/1.4 80.0 0.9 1.0
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 10 19.2 5.1 0.8 /2.4 33.3 0.8 18.6 1.1/1.6 68.8 1.6 2.6
Průměr za kariéru 44.4 3.3 5.6 2.0 46.4 0.3 18.7 0.9/1.8 171.3 1.3 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
2B body 11 BK Prosek 8. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 Žabiny Brno 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 KP Brno 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 3 Studánka Pardubice 20. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 KP Brno 23. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 27 USK Praha 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 22 Žabiny Brno 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 6 Loko Trutnov 24. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 9.6 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/1.6 100.0 2.4
SŠMH Handicap Brno 6 12:57 7.7 1.5 45.0 1.3 44.4 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.4 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/4.0 10.0 1.6
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 10.3 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 3.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 5 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.8
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 12.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.7/8.7 65.4 0.7
SŠMH Brno 6 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
BKHAV 5 0:00 7.0 2.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.4
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.0
HB Basket 5 0:00 6.8 1.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.2/4.6 69.6 2.2
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 7 0:00 4.9 1.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.5 2.3
USK Praha 11 13:24 3.1 0.7 27.6 0.3 13.6 0.8/1.5 56.3 1.1
Basket Slovanka 6 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 25.0 1.8
BSK Jičín 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.5
KP Brno 3 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/4.7 78.6 3.7
Loko Trutnov 4 16:27 7.8 1.5 75.0 1.3 41.7 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.8
BA K. Vary 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
DBaK 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 5.2 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
KP Brno 5 21:35 4.8 1.0 27.8 0.4 12.5 1.6/2.0 80.0 1.2
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 8.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 1.7
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 5.8 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
USK Praha B 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
BK Havířov 5 14:27 4.2 0.4 25.0 1.0 45.5 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.2
HB Basket Praha 6 0:00 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/2.0 8.3 1.5
Slovan Litoměřice 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 0.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 11:28 3.5 0.7 40.0 0.7 40.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.7
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
KlS U13G 6 0:00 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.2
HB Basket Praha 6 10:07 3.2 0.7 36.4 0.5 33.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.3
HBU13G 10 0:00 1.7 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.1 23.8 1.1
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 20:08 8.0 0.5 25.0 1.5 25.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Sokol Nusle 3 20:46 5.0 1.0 37.5 0.7 22.2 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
DBaK 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 12:19 3.3 0.3 12.5 0.8 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
BaŘíč U11G 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 5 6:25 2.2 0.2 16.7 0.4 28.6 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.2
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 8:55 5.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 -
BK Strakonice 4 16:06 2.5 0.3 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 5 11:27 1.6 0.4 28.6 0.2 14.3 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.2
BA Sparta 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 11:39 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.5 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 21:06 4.0 1.0 22.2 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Havířov 5 10:03 1.6 0.6 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.6
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASlov U13 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
Basket Slovanka 4 11:51 1.3 0.3 25.0 0.3 9.1 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 16:17 2.5 0.5 14.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BenU13G 7 0:00 0.6 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.6
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 3 8:34 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 18:28 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 19:17 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Bra U13G 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
KP Brno 3 12:28 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Aritma 1 3:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VSP 1 1:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -