Lucie Kůželová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha B
Výška
173 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
444
Procento vítězství
68.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B USK Praha 14 - 5.4 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.7 31.6 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - liga B USK Praha 3 - 7.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 17 - 12.6 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.3 44.6 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - liga A USK Praha 8 - 10.9 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/6.3 42.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - divize B USK Praha 6 - 19.5 9 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.8 31.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C USK Praha 14 - 15.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/5.4 37.3 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - divize B finale USK Praha 5 - 21.0 10.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - liga B USK Praha 8 - 13.0 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.4 51.4 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 17 - 12.4 5.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2.9 54.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina A USK Praha 14 - 21.4 8.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.3/3.5 65.3 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B USK Praha 14 - 17.6 6.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.3/3.7 61.5 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 5 - 15.0 6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.8/2.6 69.2 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 21 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina B USK Praha B 18 - 7.3 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.8 57.6 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 13.0 6.7 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0 0.0 2/3.3 60.0 1.7 5.7
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 5 - 8.8 3 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.2/3 73.3 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 9.0 4.5 1 40.0 0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.0 5.5
2014/15 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 22 - 12.0 5.2 /5.2 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.3/1.9 69.0 2.5 8.8
2015/16 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 19 10.1 5.3 2.3 /4.2 54.4 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.1 5.5
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina A USK Praha B 4 - 16.8 6.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 12.0 4.0 2 /4.3 46.2 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.7 -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 11.3 5.3 /5.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 3.3 7.7
2015/16 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 6.5 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.5
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 28.5 5.5 2.5 /7.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 -1.5
2016/17 ženy - základní část VSP 22 14.0 3.4 1.5 /3.9 37.6 0 12.5 0.4/0.5 72.7 1.8 1.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 22 18.5 5.2 2.4 /5.1 46.4 0 10.0 0.4/0.5 66.7 2.3 3.2
2016/17 ženy - play-off VSP 6 15.8 4.0 1 /3 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 2.2 1.2
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 4 29.8 5.0 2.3 /5.8 39.1 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 2.3
2016/17 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 31.0 5.5 2 /6.5 30.8 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 3.0 4.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část VSP 22 18.3 5.3 2.3 /5.7 40.5 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 56.0 1.4 5.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 22 22.9 6.4 2.7 /7 39.0 0 0.0 1/1.6 58.3 2.5 4.7
2017/18 ženy - základní část VSP 1 - 5.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 5.0 -1.0
2017/18 ženy - play-off VSP 6 17.0 3.8 1.5 /4 37.5 0.2 50.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0 4.7
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 24.7 6.0 2.7 /7.7 34.8 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3 4.3
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 28.0 6.0 2 /6 33.3 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 4.0 4.5
2018/19 ženy - základní část VSP 22 18.5 7.0 2.4 /5.2 46.1 0.4 45.0 1/1.3 72.4 2.8 4.3
2018/19 ženy - play-off VSP 9 25.3 8.7 3.3 /7.6 44.1 0.4 36.4 0.7/1.2 54.5 2.4 7.1
2019/20 ženy - základní část VSP 22 16.7 6.0 2.5 /7.1 35.3 0 9.1 0.9/1.4 64.5 2.6 3.4
2019/20 ženy - Základní část USK 3 6.3 3.0 1.3 /2.7 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 1.0 1.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část VSP 3 18.7 4.7 2 /6.7 30.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 2.3
2021/22 ženy - základní část VSP 21 15.5 4.2 1.5 /4.4 34.8 0 20.0 1/1.1 91.7 1.2 4.1
2021/22 ženy - play-off VSP 3 11.7 7.0 2.7 /4.3 61.5 0.3 100.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 7.7
2021/22 ženy - final4 VSP 2 9.0 3.0 1 /2.5 40.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 2.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část VSP 16 17.5 3.7 1.7 /5 33.8 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.6 2.8
Průměr za kariéru 37.0 9.5 8.2 3.4 112.7 0.1 44.4 1.1/1.9 223.1 2.2 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Havířov 8. 10. 2022
2B body 4 Sokol Nusle 25. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 Studánka Pardubice 22. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 Sokol Nusle 21. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 8 Sokol Nusle 21. 1. 2023
Body 8 Sokol Nusle 25. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 9 Studánka Pardubice 22. 10. 2022
Asistence 2 Havířov 5. 2. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SBŠ Ostrava 12. 4. 2015 2014/15
2B body 20 Studánka Pardubice B 16. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 3 BK Baník Most 16. 11. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 7 Basket Slovanka 17. 2. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 7 Žabiny Brno 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 10 Žabiny Brno 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 43 Studánka Pardubice B 16. 12. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 24 SBŠ Ostrava 6. 12. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 5 BSK KP Brno 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 25:07 4 2 28.6 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 31:07 8 4 44.4 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Havířov 19:55 5 1 20.0 0 3/6 50.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část OLM 14:27 6 3 60.0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 18:19 4 2 40.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 14:10 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní část Pod 14:36 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 8:49 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 11:34 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 19:19 8 3 30.0 0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 18:13 6 3 60.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 28:34 6 3 50.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 22:19 2 1 16.7 0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 12:00 2 1 16.7 0 0/0 0
4. 2. 2023 základní část OLM 12:27 2 1 25.0 0 0/2 0.0
5. 2. 2023 základní část Havířov 8:58 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 16 279:54 59 27 33.8 5/10 50.0
Průměr 16 17:29 3.7 1.7 33.8 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠMH Handicap Brno 17 18:50 7.2 2.8 45.3 0.2 30.0 1.0/1.3 77.3 2.0
BSK KP Brno 17 15:56 5.0 1.9 39.0 0.2 44.4 0.5/0.8 69.2 1.6
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 15.8 6.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 3.2
SBŠ Ostrava 11 19:39 7.1 2.6 48.3 0.2 50.0 1.3/1.9 66.7 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 9 0:00 8.2 3.1 280.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/2.4 68.2 2.7
Sokol Pečky 17 15:10 4.1 1.6 36.5 0.2 60.0 0.4/0.6 70.0 1.4
DBaK 2 0:00 34.5 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 11 20:57 5.7 2.3 39.1 0.2 25.0 0.6/1.0 63.6 1.7
Sokol Nusle 13 16:35 4.8 1.8 32.4 0.1 20.0 1.1/1.5 70.0 2.8
Havířov 11 15:52 5.3 2.3 36.8 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 57.1 1.7
BK Strakonice 8 17:58 7.3 3.1 49.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 61.5 2.0
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 17.7 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.3
KARA Trutnov 8 0:00 6.4 2.8 110.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.1 77.8 2.3
HB Aritma 11 18:33 4.6 1.9 42.0 0.1 50.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 12 15:13 4.1 1.6 36.5 0.1 100.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.5
KARA Trutnov 10 22:52 4.8 2.1 42.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 3.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 24.0 8.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 3.5
Ško-Energo MB 7 21:57 6.9 2.3 37.2 0.4 42.9 1.0/1.6 63.6 3.7
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 23.0 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.3 4.0 160.0 0.3 100.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.5
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 11.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.5
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 11.3 5.3 140.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 9 18:17 4.9 2.3 39.6 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 40.0 1.8
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 20.5 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
VALOSUN Brno 4 0:00 10.0 4.8 111.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
BA Sparta 10 14:24 4.0 1.9 36.5 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 66.7 1.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 19.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/8.0 31.3 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 8 15:46 4.9 2.3 46.2 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 60.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 18:46 6.3 2.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.3 15.4 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 18.5 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
OLM 8 15:51 4.4 1.9 42.9 0.1 16.7 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 34.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno 6 20:33 5.3 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 2.8
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 8.0 3.5 127.3 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
VALOSUN Brno 8 11:37 4.0 2.0 53.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Nobiles Nusle 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 2.8
FM 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 4.0
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 4.5
Baník Most 1 0:00 30.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.5
BK Havířov 3 7:28 8.0 3.3 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 4.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 12:59 5.5 2.3 56.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.0
SŠMH Brno 4 8:44 5.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 6 16:30 3.7 1.5 36.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 1.5
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 14:15 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 4 14:49 4.8 1.8 31.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.5
DBaK 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 5 0:00 3.6 1.6 114.3 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.4
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.5
Sokol Nusle 3 9:34 5.7 2.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.3
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.5
BK Havířov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
DBaK 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BC Benešov 2 20:21 6.5 2.0 33.3 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Strakonice B 2 12:51 5.0 1.5 30.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
SŠMH Brno B 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
OVA 1 11:30 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Pod 1 14:36 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLO 1 3:48 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
CHO 1 4:03 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
DSK Brandýs 1 8:49 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -