Daniel Maloch

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
177
Procento vítězství
45.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D JBC Brno 2 - 4.0 1.5 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B JBC Brno 3 - 2.7 1.3 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C JBC Brno 10 - 4.4 1.8 0 0.8/3 26.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 6 - 12.0 4 0 4/9.3 42.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C JBC Brno 12 - 11.5 4.5 0 2.5/6.3 39.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní JBC Brno 2 - 12.0 4 0 4/10.5 38.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 8 - 13.6 5.6 0 2.4/5.1 46.3 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SAM Brno 14 - 6.6 2.7 /5.9 0 1.2/2.2 54.8 1.4 1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 9 - 3.8 1.7 /4.8 0 0.4/1.3 33.3 0.6 -0.9
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 15.7 4.3 2 /5.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3 0.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SAM Brno 2 18.0 5.0 1.5 /3.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5 3.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B BŠM Brno B 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 12 - 5.9 2.3 0.2 0.9/1.8 52.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 9.3 3.2 0.5 1.4/2.9 48.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BŠM Brno B 8 - 2.8 0.3 0.5 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SAM Brno 3 - 14.3 4.7 1 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo SAM Brno B 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 3 4.7 0.0 0 /0.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 -0.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 10 - 6.3 1.7 0.4 1.7/2 85.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 20 20.0 5.1 1.6 /4 0.3 1.1/1.9 57.9 1.8 2.4
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 4 - 8.0 3.5 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 4 11.8 5.8 2.3 /3.5 0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3 6.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 14 17.6 3.9 1.1 /3.5 0.1 1.4/2.4 57.6 1.4 1.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 4 26.0 6.0 2 /4.5 0 2/2.8 72.7 2.8 7.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 8 - 7.0 3 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní Slovan Černá Pole C 2 - 6.0 2 0 2/4 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.7 5.1 6.5 2.4 0.1 1.3/2.8 129.4 1.7 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Gymnázium Hladnov 25. 1. 2014 2013/14
2B body 9 Synthesia Pardubice B 22. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 2 BK Opava 22. 3. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 2. 12. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Písek 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 23 Synthesia Pardubice B 22. 11. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 19 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 4. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 11.8 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 14.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/7.0 38.1 2.7
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 10.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.8 32.3 1.5
BARoun.l. U17B 3 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.7
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/6.0 44.4 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.3 38.1 1.8
BK Opava 4 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.3
Kanonýři Josefov 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.7
NH Ostrava 4 12:41 6.8 2.8 61.1 0.3 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 16:08 6.3 2.0 72.7 0.3 33.3 1.5/1.8 85.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 24:21 12.0 4.0 72.7 1.0 40.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 21:53 5.7 1.7 38.5 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.7
PCE 2 25:32 8.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 24:49 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 6:40 7.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 38.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 -
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 20:43 5.5 1.5 37.5 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
USK 2 18:36 5.0 1.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 14:31 3.0 1.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
USK 2 16:58 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
TJ Třebíč B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 9:18 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 9:36 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 2.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 1 21:10 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 14:25 2.0 0.3 12.5 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 6:27 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 1 23:19 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 17:58 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 3:40 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:49 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 21:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0