Tereza Telecká

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
232
Procento vítězství
82.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové 6 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever Sokol Hradec 4 - 6.0 2.8 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 5 - 3.6 1.6 0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/4 12.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina C - 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 10 - 10.8 5.2 0 0.4/0.7 57.1 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 5 - 4.8 2.2 0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 10.5 5.3 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 2.5 1 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 - 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 22 - 5.3 2.5 0 0.2/0.8 27.8 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 10 - 16.3 7.9 0 0.5/1.3 38.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 2 - 6.0 3 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 4 - 3.5 1.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR A Sokol Hradec 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina A Sokol Hradec 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 10 - 8.1 3.3 0.3 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 14 - 7.8 3.5 0.1 0.4/1 35.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 12 - 10.1 3.4 0.8 0.8/1.9 39.1 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 6 - 12.8 4.2 1 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 12.5 3.5 1 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 10 - 14.2 5.8 0.7 0.5/0.7 71.4 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 8 - 13.5 4.1 1.5 0.8/1.6 46.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 12 - 7.5 2.3 0.6 1.1/1.5 72.2 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Hradec 11 - 12.1 3.7 1.1 1.4/2.3 60.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 10 - 8.9 3 /3 0.8 0.5/0.8 62.5 2.9 5.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 10 - 7.9 1.7 1.2 0.9/1.4 64.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 2 - 10.5 4.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 14 - 4.9 1.2 /1.2 0.7 0.3/0.9 30.8 2.4 1.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.5 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 15.3 3.0 0.7 /1.3 0.3 0.7/2.3 28.6 4.0 2.0
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 6 3.7 0.3 0.2 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -1.5
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové B 10 - 11.5 3.9 0.8 1.3/2.6 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.0 0.3 8.1 3.1 0.4 0.6/1.2 146.7 2.3 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Žabiny Brno 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 15 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 18. 3. 2016 2015/16
3B body 3 Slovan Varnsdorf 26. 11. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 KP Brno 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 1 KP Brno 18. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 7 KP Brno 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 30 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 18. 3. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 14 BSK TJ Jičín 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 1 KP Brno 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
ADFORS Basket Litomy 9 0:00 6.9 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.4 46.2 2.2
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 14.3 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 2.3
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 13.8 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.8
Lokomotiva Trutnov 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 250.0 0.8 300.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.8
BK KARA Trutnov 3 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 10.0 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BSK Continental TJ J 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 5 0:00 3.8 1.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.4
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 3 6:51 6.0 1.7 83.3 0.7 50.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 3 5:04 5.7 1.7 83.3 0.7 66.7 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 5.3 1.0 150.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.7
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.3
BK Havířov 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
HB Basket 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BK Pce 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KT 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 4:54 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KMČR 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 2 10:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5