Timon Janda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
132
Procento vítězství
38.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A SKB Rokycany 12 - 2.0 1 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 12.5 5.6 0 1.3/2.9 45.7 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 - 5.0 2.1 0 0.8/2 38.9 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 - 13.9 6.1 0.1 1.3/4.1 30.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 14.0 5.8 0.2 1.8/3.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 - 17.7 7.9 0.2 1.2/1.6 71.4 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 22 - 5.2 2.4 0 0.4/0.8 47.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 21 - 5.9 2.7 /2.7 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.9 2.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - U 19 OP BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 1 - 18.0 9 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 4 - 5.8 2.8 /2.8 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0 3.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 13 15.9 3.3 1.5 /4.7 0 0.2/0.5 50.0 3.5 -2.2
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 1 17.0 5.0 2 /5 0 1/2 50.0 - 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.0 1.7 8.2 3.7 0.1 0.7/1.6 82.0 2.8 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 14. 9. 2013 2013/14
2B body 12 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 29. 3. 2014 2013/14
3B body 1 Slavoj Č. Brod 2. 3. 2013 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 3 BC Vysočina 12. 3. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 3 USK 5. 11. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 4 GBA 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 24 Slavoj Tachov 26. 10. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 10 Sokol Josefov 16. 4. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 1 USK 8. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:00 7.8 3.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 2.2
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 14.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 13.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BA Sparta 6 0:00 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
BK Děčín 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 7.0 3.5 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Josefov 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 175.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
BC Vysočina 1 30:46 15.0 6.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
USK 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 150.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 15:55 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
WBA 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK 2 18:37 3.0 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
BK Tábor 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
PCE 1 22:13 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 7:24 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 7:49 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SAM BŠM Brno 1 26:02 2.0 1.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 1 12:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0